Sign in Sign up

Kronplatz

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 5 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 2:04.75 1:01.951:02.80 Atomic
2 7 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:05.96 1:03.341:02.62 Rossignol
3 8 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 2:06.32 1:03.421:02.90 Salomon
4 6 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 2:06.81 1:03.371:03.44 Rossignol
5 4 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 2:07.06 1:03.651:03.41 Stoeckli
6 1 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:07.11 1:03.561:03.55 Rossignol
7 14 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 2:07.20 1:04.061:03.14 Salomon
8 13 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 2:07.72 1:03.951:03.77 Fischer
9 3 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:08.15 1:04.341:03.81 Head
10 9 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 2:08.35 1:04.621:03.73 Rossignol
11 30 Andrea Ellenberger 1993 Switzerland 2:08.44 1:04.371:04.07 Stoeckli
12 28 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 2:08.56 1:04.351:04.21 Head
13 12 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:08.69 1:04.281:04.41 Head
14 27 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 2:08.73 1:04.511:04.22 Salomon
15 11 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway 2:08.76 1:05.431:03.33 Rossignol
16 42 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 2:09.00 1:05.101:03.90 Head
17 15 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 2:09.22 1:05.551:03.67 Head
18 10 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 2:09.25 1:04.871:04.38 Head
19 61 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 2:09.36 1:05.701:03.66 Dynastar
20 25 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain 2:09.49 1:05.291:04.20 Head
21 45 Clara Direz 1995 France 2:09.62 1:04.801:04.82 Dynastar
22 19 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 2:09.78 1:05.131:04.65 Rossignol
23 20 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:09.90 1:05.501:04.40 Fischer
24 26 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 2:09.97 1:04.731:05.24 Fischer
25 23 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 2:10.02 1:05.361:04.66 Fischer
26 32 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 2:10.04 1:05.501:04.54 Rossignol
27 57 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 2:10.18 1:05.511:04.67 Voelkl
28 21 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 2:11.09 1:05.641:05.45 Rossignol
DNF(2) 22 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada 1:05.19- Rossignol
DNF(2) 2 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:03.45- Head
DSQ 58 Sabina Majerczyk 1993 Poland -- Rossignol
OOT 63 Axelle Chevrier 2001 France 1:05.90- Fischer
OOT 62 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain 1:06.32- -
OOT 60 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 1:06.65- Salomon
OOT 59 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:06.04- Salomon
OOT 56 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 1:05.74- Fischer
OOT 55 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 1:06.50- Stoeckli
OOT 52 Erika Pykalainen 2001 Finland 1:06.35- Atomic
OOT 51 Elisa Platino 1999 Italy 1:07.81- Head
OOT 48 Luisa Matilde Maria Bertani 1996 Italy 1:06.19- Voelkl
OOT 47 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 1:05.73- Head
OOT 43 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 1:07.06- Stoeckli
OOT 16 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:06.28- Rossignol
OOT 17 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 1:07.21- Rossignol
OOT 18 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 1:06.25- Rossignol
OOT 33 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 1:07.36- Atomic
OOT 34 Asa Ando 1996 Japan 1:06.38- Atomic
OOT 37 Sakurako Mukogawa 1992 Japan 1:07.69- Head
OOT 38 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 1:06.13- Atomic
OOT 39 Julia Scheib 1998 Austria 1:06.40- Rossignol
OOT 41 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 1:06.18- Head
DNF 53 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 50 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany -- Head
DNF 49 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland -- Voelkl
DNF 46 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 44 Alice Robinson 2001 New Zealand -- Voelkl
DNF 40 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand -- Rossignol
DNF 36 AJ Hurt 2000 USA -- Head
DNF 35 Haruna Ishikawa 1994 Japan -- -
DNF 31 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia -- Head
DNF 29 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland -- Atomic
DNF 24 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF 54 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic -- Rossignol

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Kronplatz
Nation Italy
Date Tuesday 15.Jan, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019