Sign in Sign up

Flachau

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:52.85 56.4556.40 Rossignol
2 4 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:53.00 56.1456.86 Atomic
3 1 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 1:54.02 56.6857.34 Rossignol
4 6 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:54.50 57.1657.34 Head
5 5 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 1:54.76 56.7857.98 Rossignol
6 14 Christina Geiger 1990 Germany 1:55.53 57.8057.73 Rossignol
7 12 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:55.62 57.6158.01 Rossignol
8 13 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 1:56.68 58.7157.97 Fischer
9 20 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 1:56.81 58.5758.24 Salomon
10 18 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 1:57.02 58.4558.57 Stoeckli
11 17 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway 1:57.34 59.8157.53 Rossignol
12 37 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA 1:57.51 1:00.7556.76 Rossignol
13 11 Laurence St-Germain 1994 Canada 1:57.56 58.6558.91 Rossignol
14 22 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:57.66 1:00.4057.26 Salomon
15 8 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:57.79 58.9459.85 Head
16 33 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 1:57.88 1:00.7357.15 Salomon
17 29 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 1:57.99 1:00.2857.71 Voelkl
18 25 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 1:58.08 59.9958.09 Atomic
19 28 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 1:58.55 59.8158.74 Head
20 23 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:58.59 59.9258.67 Salomon
21 31 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden 1:58.71 1:00.4858.23 Rossignol
22 19 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 1:58.97 1:00.0358.94 Voelkl
23 30 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 1:59.07 1:01.2657.81 Stoeckli
24 21 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 1:59.21 1:00.0559.16 Voelkl
25 26 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 1:59.70 1:01.2758.43 Head
26 27 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 1:59.99 1:00.5559.44 Atomic
27 45 Nella Korpio 1999 Finland 2:00.00 1:01.1358.87 Atomic
DNF(2) 15 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy 58.33- Dynastar
DNF(2) 3 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 57.34- Head
DSQ 7 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 56.41- Head
OOT 52 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 1:02.07- Atomic
OOT 53 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 1:02.36- Rossignol
OOT 54 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 1:01.67- Dynastar
OOT 55 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 1:03.41- Fischer
OOT 56 Andrea Komsic 1996 Croatia 1:01.54- Atomic
OOT 58 Marta Rossetti 1999 Italy 1:03.11- Head
OOT 59 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 1:02.98- Head
OOT 60 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 1:03.10- Atomic
OOT 61 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain 1:03.89- -
OOT 62 Anita Gulli 1998 Italy 1:04.51- Voelkl
OOT 64 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina 1:05.52- -
OOT 66 Vanina Guerillot 2002 Portugal 1:07.34- Atomic
OOT 51 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 1:02.07- Atomic
OOT 49 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy 1:03.68- Head
OOT 48 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 1:01.58- Head
OOT 24 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 1:01.56- Voelkl
OOT 32 Josephine Forni 1994 France 1:01.71- Rossignol
OOT 34 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 1:02.57- Voelkl
OOT 38 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 1:01.28- Atomic
OOT 39 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 1:02.02- Fischer
OOT 40 Hannah Koeck 1994 Austria 1:02.30- Atomic
OOT 41 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 1:01.82- Rossignol
OOT 42 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus 1:02.04- Croc Ski
OOT 44 Charlotte Chable 1994 Switzerland 1:01.91- Fischer
OOT 46 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic 1:02.51- Croc Ski
OOT 47 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 1:03.22- Rossignol
DNS 10 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 65 Marjolein Decroix 1992 Belgium -- -
DNF 63 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia -- -
DNF 57 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand -- Rossignol
DNF 50 Michaela Dygruber 1995 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 43 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy -- Salomon
DNF 36 Sakurako Mukogawa 1992 Japan -- Head
DNF 35 Asa Ando 1996 Japan -- Atomic
DNF 16 Roni Remme 1996 Canada -- Head
DNF 9 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 67 Elise Pellegrin 1991 Malta -- -

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Flachau
Nation Austria
Date Tuesday 8.Jan, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019