Login

Poiana Brasov

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 9 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia 1:31.69 45.1946.50 -
2 8 Aljaz Dvornik 1995 Slovenia 1:32.23 45.3146.92 -
3 10 Elie Gateau 1995 France 1:32.80 45.8446.96 -
4 6 Hugo Geraci 1996 France 1:33.38 45.6847.70 -
5 29 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy 1:34.19 46.9447.25 -
6 24 Bastian Meisen 1996 Germany 1:34.38 47.7146.67 -
7 21 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy 1:34.68 46.6148.07 -
8 27 Georg Hegele 1996 Germany 1:34.98 47.0247.96 -
9 25 Fabian Wilkens Solheim 1996 Norway 1:35.21 46.7748.44 -
10 39 Miks Zvejnieks 1995 Latvia 1:35.40 48.3647.04 -
11 2 Georgi Nushev 1995 Bulgaria 1:35.66 47.3548.31 -
12 34 Alexander Bayer 1995 Germany 1:35.84 47.5848.26 -
13 44 Philipp Porwol 1995 Germany 1:36.27 48.3547.92 -
14 52 Manuel Hug 1996 Liechtenstein 1:37.16 48.1449.02 -
15 42 Jonas Lyng-Jørgensen 1996 Norway 1:37.42 48.0149.41 -
16 43 Jan Skorepa 1996 Czech Republic 1:38.27 48.3149.96 -
17 38 Strahinja Stanisic 1995 Serbia 1:38.71 48.7749.94 -
18 46 Marko Stevovic 1996 Serbia 1:39.32 49.2550.07 -
19 51 Petr Kral 1996 Czech Republic 1:40.21 49.7250.49 -
20 68 Nikoloz Kozanashvili 1995 Georgia 1:41.37 50.0351.34 -
21 63 Jan Jakubco 1995 Slovakia 1:41.41 49.6251.79 -
22 72 Shota Natadze 1996 Georgia 1:42.59 50.0752.52 -
23 69 Sandro Ogbaidze 1996 Georgia 1:42.67 51.0251.65 -
24 65 Kristinn-Logi Audunsson 1995 Iceland 1:43.39 51.0252.37 -
25 70 Benjamin Szollos 1996 Israel 1:44.52 50.4454.08 -
26 73 Lubomir Murarik 1996 Slovakia 1:44.70 51.9752.73 -
27 76 Casper Dyrbye Naested 1996 Denmark 1:45.24 51.8953.35 -
28 53 Kacper Dutka 1995 Poland 1:46.38 49.4456.94 -
29 57 Laurie Taylor 1996 United Kingdom 1:48.25 52.8355.42 -
30 79 Vladyslav Nekrutenko 1996 Ukraine 1:48.59 53.9854.61 -
31 77 Arnor-Reyr Runarsson 1996 Iceland 1:49.70 54.8654.84 -
32 85 Robert Renaldo Fratila 1996 Romania 1:50.50 54.9355.57 -
33 90 Armands Zarins 1995 Latvia 1:55.16 57.2957.87 -
34 86 Gilles Bock 1995 Luxembourg 1:55.81 58.2057.61 -
35 84 Aivaras Tumas 1995 Lithuania 1:57.73 1:01.6456.09 -
36 94 Charalambos Rossides 1996 Cyprus 2:15.86 1:06.671:09.19 -
37 96 Sokrat Tasho 1996 Albania 2:27.29 1:13.211:14.08 -
38 97 Isi Boletini 1996 Albania 3:07.67 1:35.241:32.43 -
DNF(2) 37 Samuel Senkar 1996 Slovakia -- -
DNF(2) 47 Ioannis Antoniou 1995 Greece -- -
DNF(2) 59 Xavier Salvadores 1996 Andorra -- -
DNF(2) 62 Max Baggio 1995 United Kingdom -- -
DNF(2) 82 Cormac Comerford 1996 Ireland -- -
DNF(2) 91 Vincenzo Romano Michelotti 1996 San Marino -- -
DNF(2) 92 Deniz Kulaksizoglu 1996 Tunisia -- -
DNF(2) 95 Sebahattin Erim Sunguroglu 1995 Turkey -- -
DNF(2) 33 Robin Back 1996 Finland -- -
DNF(2) 30 Marko Abramovic 1996 Croatia -- -
DNF(2) 26 Lars Kuonen 1995 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 1 Mathias Graf 1996 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 3 Davide Da Villa 1995 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 5 Victor Guillot 1996 France -- -
DNF(2) 7 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 11 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 13 Martin Fjeldberg 1995 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 16 Jan Kunc 1995 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 22 Janic Hofmann 1995 Switzerland -- -
DSQ 48 Anton Smolenskiy 1995 Russia -- -
DNS 93 Pieris Pieri 1996 Cyprus -- -
DNS 40 Tonis Luik 1995 Estonia -- -
DNF 56 Valentin Shariy 1995 Russia -- -
DNF 58 Mateusz Najder 1995 Poland -- -
DNF 60 Artem Pak 1995 Russia -- -
DNF 61 Sigurdur Hauksson 1996 Iceland -- -
DNF 64 Soso Japharidze 1996 Georgia -- -
DNF 66 Vanja Starcevic 1996 Serbia -- -
DNF 67 Viktor Rakovic 1995 Serbia -- -
DNF 71 Ihor Ham 1995 Ukraine -- -
DNF 74 Zoltan Halmagyi 1995 Hungary -- -
DNF 75 Jon Eli Runarsson 1995 Iceland -- -
DNF 78 Koppany Pap 1996 Romania -- -
DNF 80 Mihai Andrei Centiu 1996 Romania -- -
DNF 81 Bryan Pelassy 1996 Monaco -- -
DNF 83 Luke Riddell 1996 Ireland -- -
DNF 87 Ioan Alexandru Nicolescu 1996 Romania -- -
DNF 88 Mustafa Topaloglu 1996 Turkey -- -
DNF 89 Karcan Cengiz 1995 Turkey -- -
DNF 55 Teddy Takki 1996 Finland -- -
DNF 54 Dominik Janik 1996 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 50 Nico Gauer 1996 Liechtenstein -- -
DNF 12 Franck Berla 1995 France -- -
DNF 14 Sandro Simonet 1995 Switzerland -- -
DNF 15 Adrian Pertl 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 17 Billy Major 1996 United Kingdom -- -
DNF 18 Joan Verdu Sanchez 1995 Andorra -- -
DNF 19 Manuel Annewanter 1995 Austria -- -
DNF 20 Niels Hintermann 1995 Switzerland -- -
DNF 23 Federico Liberatore 1995 Italy -- -
DNF 28 Juha Sattanen 1995 Finland -- -
DNF 31 Martin Stepan 1995 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 32 Charles Raposo 1996 United Kingdom -- -
DNF 35 Evgenij Tulupov 1995 Russia -- -
DNF 36 Roman Murin 1995 Slovakia -- -
DNF 41 William Wikstrom 1995 Finland -- -
DNF 45 Massimiliano Valcareggi 1995 Greece -- -
DNF 49 Marko Sljivic 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNF 4 Kjetil Hvammen 1995 Norway -- -

Info

What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline Slalom
Hill Poiana Brasov
Nation Romania
Date Thursday 21.Feb, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013