Login

Poiana Brasov

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 11 Manuel Annewanter 1995 Austria 1:45.90 52.3953.51 -
2 5 Mathias Graf 1996 Austria 1:46.41 52.6653.75 -
3 4 Elie Gateau 1995 France 1:46.51 52.4154.10 -
4 15 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy 1:47.45 53.2854.17 -
5 3 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia 1:47.60 53.5854.02 -
6 19 Charles Raposo 1996 United Kingdom 1:47.80 53.6354.17 -
7 9 Victor Guillot 1996 France 1:47.86 54.2353.78 -
8 13 Martin Fjeldberg 1995 Norway 1:48.01 54.2353.78 -
9 23 Georg Hegele 1996 Germany 1:48.07 54.7153.36 -
10 12 Kjetil Hvammen 1995 Norway 1:48.08 53.9654.12 -
11 31 Aljaz Dvornik 1995 Slovenia 1:48.52 54.1254.40 -
11 21 Federico Liberatore 1995 Italy 1:48.52 54.3054.22 -
13 22 Philipp Porwol 1995 Germany 1:48.56 54.3654.20 -
14 18 Niels Hintermann 1995 Switzerland 1:48.66 54.3054.36 -
15 8 Hugo Geraci 1996 France 1:48.93 54.3954.54 -
16 20 Franck Berla 1995 France 1:49.03 54.5754.46 -
17 33 Robin Back 1996 Finland 1:49.24 54.6654.58 -
18 41 Marko Abramovic 1996 Croatia 1:49.26 55.2054.06 -
19 17 Lars Kuonen 1995 Switzerland 1:49.46 54.8254.64 -
20 28 Valentin Shariy 1995 Russia 1:49.48 55.9053.58 -
21 40 Jan Skorepa 1996 Czech Republic 1:49.75 55.2554.50 -
22 24 Janic Hofmann 1995 Switzerland 1:49.77 55.3854.39 -
23 37 Xavier Salvadores 1996 Andorra 1:50.16 55.4654.70 -
24 38 Manuel Hug 1996 Liechtenstein 1:50.42 55.7054.72 -
25 34 Massimiliano Valcareggi 1995 Greece 1:50.81 55.6555.16 -
26 29 Evgenij Tulupov 1995 Russia 1:51.01 55.9755.04 -
27 39 Anton Smolenskiy 1995 Russia 1:51.21 56.3754.84 -
28 57 Samuel Senkar 1996 Slovakia 1:51.49 55.0256.47 -
29 54 Nikoloz Kozanashvili 1995 Georgia 1:51.62 55.7455.88 -
30 30 Artem Pak 1995 Russia 1:52.15 56.1056.05 -
31 42 Jonas Lyng-Jørgensen 1996 Norway 1:52.16 56.2455.92 -
32 50 Soso Japharidze 1996 Georgia 1:52.22 56.4355.79 -
33 61 Strahinja Stanisic 1995 Serbia 1:52.65 56.4556.20 -
34 52 Max Baggio 1995 United Kingdom 1:53.40 57.1556.25 -
35 53 Martin Stepan 1995 Czech Republic 1:53.57 57.0556.52 -
36 46 Nico Gauer 1996 Liechtenstein 1:53.60 56.8256.78 -
37 45 Laurie Taylor 1996 United Kingdom 1:54.12 57.0457.08 -
38 55 Roman Murin 1995 Slovakia 1:54.35 57.1357.22 -
39 51 Petr Kral 1996 Czech Republic 1:54.57 57.3357.24 -
40 60 Marko Sljivic 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:55.01 58.3956.62 -
41 63 Georgi Nushev 1995 Bulgaria 1:55.15 58.1856.97 -
42 66 Kacper Dutka 1995 Poland 1:55.48 57.9657.52 -
43 64 Vanja Starcevic 1996 Serbia 1:55.62 58.3557.27 -
44 59 Shota Natadze 1996 Georgia 1:55.84 58.6457.20 -
45 62 Mihai Andrei Centiu 1996 Romania 1:56.00 58.3657.64 -
46 80 Sigurdur Hauksson 1996 Iceland 1:56.03 57.8458.19 -
47 58 Ioannis Antoniou 1995 Greece 1:56.33 58.4557.88 -
48 82 Koppany Pap 1996 Romania 1:58.46 58.7659.70 -
48 77 Benjamin Szollos 1996 Israel 1:58.46 59.5858.88 -
50 71 Ihor Ham 1995 Ukraine 1:58.60 59.3159.29 -
51 73 Casper Dyrbye Naested 1996 Denmark 1:59.92 1:01.0058.92 -
52 89 Ioan Alexandru Nicolescu 1996 Romania 2:01.46 1:01.8359.63 -
52 86 Aivaras Tumas 1995 Lithuania 2:01.46 1:00.981:00.48 -
54 79 Vladyslav Nekrutenko 1996 Ukraine 2:02.68 1:01.201:01.48 -
55 91 Bryan Pelassy 1996 Monaco 2:02.77 1:02.281:00.49 -
56 88 Gilles Bock 1995 Luxembourg 2:03.79 1:01.731:02.06 -
57 90 Deniz Kulaksizoglu 1996 Tunisia 2:06.37 1:03.541:02.83 -
58 95 Sebahattin Erim Sunguroglu 1995 Turkey 2:10.33 1:05.061:05.27 -
59 87 Karcan Cengiz 1995 Turkey 2:10.94 1:05.591:05.35 -
60 93 Robert Renaldo Fratila 1996 Romania 2:11.17 1:07.691:03.48 -
61 97 Sokrat Tasho 1996 Albania 2:40.02 1:21.201:18.82 -
DNF(2) 92 Armands Zarins 1995 Latvia -- -
DNF(2) 83 Kristinn-Logi Audunsson 1995 Iceland -- -
DNF(2) 78 Jon Eli Runarsson 1995 Iceland -- -
DNF(2) 75 Cormac Comerford 1996 Ireland -- -
DNF(2) 74 Arnor-Reyr Runarsson 1996 Iceland -- -
DNF(2) 68 Jan Jakubco 1995 Slovakia -- -
DNF(2) 44 Miks Zvejnieks 1995 Latvia -- -
DNF(2) 26 Fabian Wilkens Solheim 1996 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 16 Alexander Bayer 1995 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 2 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia -- -
DSQ 6 Joan Verdu Sanchez 1995 Andorra -- -
DSQ 81 Viktor Rakovic 1995 Serbia -- -
DSQ 76 Zoltan Halmagyi 1995 Hungary -- -
DNS 65 Eman Emric 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNS 36 Tonis Luik 1995 Estonia -- -
DNF 56 Dominik Janik 1996 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 67 Mateusz Najder 1995 Poland -- -
DNF 69 Lubomir Murarik 1996 Slovakia -- -
DNF 70 Sandro Ogbaidze 1996 Georgia -- -
DNF 72 Luke Riddell 1996 Ireland -- -
DNF 84 Mustafa Topaloglu 1996 Turkey -- -
DNF 85 Vincenzo Romano Michelotti 1996 San Marino -- -
DNF 94 Pieris Pieri 1996 Cyprus -- -
DNF 96 Isi Boletini 1996 Albania -- -
DNF 49 Billy Major 1996 United Kingdom -- -
DNF 48 Marko Stevovic 1996 Serbia -- -
DNF 47 William Wikstrom 1995 Finland -- -
DNF 1 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria -- -
DNF 7 Adrian Pertl 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 10 Sandro Simonet 1995 Switzerland -- -
DNF 14 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy -- -
DNF 25 Bastian Meisen 1996 Germany -- -
DNF 27 Juha Sattanen 1995 Finland -- -
DNF 32 Jan Kunc 1995 Slovenia -- -
DNF 35 Davide Da Villa 1995 Italy -- -
DNF 43 Teddy Takki 1996 Finland -- -
DNF 98 Charalambos Rossides 1996 Cyprus -- -

Info

What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Poiana Brasov
Nation Romania
Date Tuesday 19.Feb, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013