Login

Erzurum

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 10 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy 2:10.06 1:05.551:04.51 -
2 11 Turo Torvinen 2000 Finland 2:10.49 1:06.121:04.37 -
3 9 Giovanni Zazzaro 1999 Italy 2:11.25 1:06.601:04.65 -
4 2 Zak Zirovnik 1999 Slovenia 2:12.03 1:06.891:05.14 -
5 8 Clement Guillot 1999 France 2:12.90 1:08.041:04.86 -
6 1 Jeremy Chauvet 1999 France 2:13.37 1:07.061:06.31 -
7 23 Ondrej Surkos 2000 Czech Republic 2:13.62 1:07.871:05.75 -
8 7 Louis Tuaire 1999 France 2:13.97 1:08.181:05.79 -
9 21 Angus Wills 1999 Great Britain 2:14.17 1:08.091:06.08 -
10 19 Oskar Novak 2000 Czech Republic 2:14.40 1:08.041:06.36 -
11 12 Augustin Bianchini 2000 France 2:14.43 1:08.271:06.16 -
12 20 Kristiyan Lyapev 2000 Bulgaria 2:14.53 1:08.211:06.32 -
13 37 Leonid Tryasov 2000 Russia 2:14.72 1:08.591:06.13 -
14 38 David Leek 2000 Netherlands 2:14.95 1:08.731:06.22 -
15 5 Elian Lehto 2000 Finland 2:15.34 1:08.491:06.85 -
16 30 Raphael Zuurbier 1999 Netherlands 2:16.02 1:09.141:06.88 -
17 33 Matthieu Osch 1999 Luxembourg 2:17.19 1:10.261:06.93 -
18 29 Tormis Laine 2000 Estonia 2:17.35 1:10.101:07.25 -
19 25 Eldar Salihovic 1999 Montenegro 2:17.40 1:10.051:07.35 -
20 4 Emil Keranen 1999 Finland 2:17.54 1:10.621:06.92 -
21 28 Berkin Usta 2000 Turkey 2:17.56 1:10.171:07.39 -
22 24 Diego Viladoms 1999 Spain 2:17.67 1:10.311:07.36 -
23 50 Thor Oksholm 1999 Denmark 2:17.74 1:09.461:08.28 -
24 42 Kaan Samgul 2000 Turkey 2:19.29 1:11.081:08.21 -
25 31 Eduard Fiala 1999 Czech Republic 2:19.46 1:11.341:08.12 -
26 54 Georg Fannar Thordarson 1999 Iceland 2:19.98 1:12.751:07.23 -
27 39 Roy Moehring 1999 Netherlands 2:20.47 1:12.531:07.94 -
28 32 Alexandru Stefan Stefanescu 1999 Romania 2:21.22 1:11.801:09.42 -
29 53 Dzmitry Starazhenka 2000 Belarus 2:22.48 1:12.191:10.29 -
30 48 Filippos Kozaris 1999 Greece 2:22.54 1:12.351:10.19 -
31 40 Giorgi Kurtanidze 1999 Georgia 2:22.92 1:13.011:09.91 -
32 44 Dino Terzic 2000 Bosnia&Herzegovina 2:24.50 1:12.981:11.52 -
33 47 Aybaran Ocak 2000 Turkey 2:25.06 1:14.831:10.23 -
34 55 Andreas Epiphanieou 1999 Cyprus 2:26.44 1:15.101:11.34 -
35 51 Matin Kamenica 1999 Bosnia&Herzegovina 2:26.68 1:14.711:11.97 -
36 56 Harutyun Harutyunyan 2000 Armenia 2:28.76 1:15.501:13.26 -
37 59 Arbi Pupovci 2000 Kosovo 2:36.49 1:19.701:16.79 -
38 58 Vernor Gjurkaj 2000 Kosovo 2:51.25 1:26.691:24.56 -
DNF(2) 45 Can Bostan 1999 Turkey 1:19.35- -
DNF(2) 43 Christian Skov Jensen 2000 Denmark 1:11.69- -
DNF(2) 34 Ryan Brown 1999 Great Britain 1:11.26- -
DNF(2) 18 Konstantin Kablukov 1999 Russia 1:08.02- -
DSQ 61 Mathieu Kaco 2000 Albania -- -
DSQ 49 Mateja Minic 2000 Serbia -- -
DSQ 41 Lasha Kurtanidze 2000 Georgia -- -
DSQ 36 Roman Kovalevskyy 1999 Ukraine -- -
DSQ 35 Denis Mazgut 1999 Slovakia -- -
DSQ 3 Leon Nikic 1999 Croatia -- -
DNS 26 Miroslav Jaroscak 1999 Slovakia -- -
DNF 57 Georgios Karatzias 2000 Greece -- -
DNF 52 Mihnea Ioan Olteanu 1999 Romania -- -
DNF 46 Jokull Thorri Helgason 1999 Iceland -- -
DNF 27 Rik Schippers 2000 Netherlands -- -
DNF 22 Adam Provaznik 2000 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 17 Markus Huurinainen 1999 Finland -- -
DNF 16 Jakob Fonda 1999 Slovenia -- -
DNF 15 Tadej Pascincki 1999 Slovenia -- -
DNF 14 Vladislav Osipov 1999 Russia -- -
DNF 13 Nikita Guryanov 1999 Russia -- -
DNF 6 Nejc Naralocnik 1999 Slovenia -- -
DNF 60 Lavderim Hajredini 2000 Albania -- -

Info

What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Erzurum
Nation Turkey
Date Tuesday 14.Feb, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017