Login

Jaca

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 12 Giovanni Borsotti 1990 Italy 2:08.10 1:05.111:02.99 -
2 2 Nicolas Thoule 1990 France 2:09.54 1:05.291:04.25 -
3 7 Knut Masdal 1990 Norway 2:09.80 1:05.561:04.24 -
4 13 Manuel Pleisch 1990 Switzerland 2:10.49 1:05.851:04.64 -
5 6 Steven Theolier 1990 France 2:10.53 1:05.601:04.93 -
6 10 Espen Lysdahl 1990 Norway 2:11.18 1:06.321:04.86 -
7 44 Jure Pernek 1990 Slovenia 2:11.19 1:07.191:04.00 -
8 5 Christian Steinbacher 1990 Germany 2:11.30 1:06.431:04.87 -
9 31 Tomaz Sovic 1990 Slovenia 2:11.47 1:07.191:04.28 -
10 17 Timi Gasperin 1990 Slovenia 2:11.62 1:07.551:04.07 -
11 19 Benedikt Staubitzer 1990 Germany 2:11.69 1:07.871:03.82 -
12 37 Simon Heeb 1991 Liechtenstein 2:11.80 1:06.781:05.02 -
13 24 Nicola Kindle 1991 Liechtenstein 2:11.93 1:06.741:05.19 -
14 21 Juho-Pekka Penttinen 1991 Finland 2:12.71 1:06.411:06.30 -
15 22 Benjamin Kral 1990 Germany 2:13.35 1:07.741:05.61 -
16 34 Lukas Aicher 1991 Germany 2:14.29 1:09.031:05.26 -
17 59 Svetoslav Georgiev 1991 Bulgaria 2:15.74 1:08.851:06.89 -
18 60 Nicolas Schaefer 1991 Liechtenstein 2:15.90 1:09.591:06.31 -
19 32 Yuri Danilochkin 1991 Belarus 2:16.27 1:08.401:07.87 -
20 64 Mateusz Garniewicz 1990 Poland 2:16.74 1:09.451:07.29 -
21 66 Igor Kotzmann 1991 Czech Republic 2:16.99 1:09.421:07.57 -
22 58 Aleksander Andrienko 1990 Russia 2:17.36 1:09.611:07.75 -
23 42 Anton Salminen 1990 Sweden 2:17.43 1:09.821:07.61 -
24 72 Kote Vakhtangishvili 1991 Georgia 2:17.80 1:09.351:08.45 -
25 67 Josef Oehri 1991 Liechtenstein 2:17.89 1:09.591:08.30 -
26 30 Johan Pietilae Holmner 1991 Sweden 2:18.23 1:09.861:08.37 -
27 68 Jai Geyer 1990 Great Britain 2:18.52 1:10.051:08.47 -
28 47 Franko Brigovic 1990 Croatia 2:18.81 1:10.231:08.58 -
29 69 Niels Cornette 1991 Belgium 2:19.43 1:09.921:09.51 -
30 54 Glenn-Ole Lie 1990 Denmark 2:19.52 1:10.821:08.70 -
31 46 Luka Diel-Zadro 1990 Croatia 2:20.60 1:11.091:09.51 -
32 43 Xavier Salarich 1990 Spain 2:20.63 1:12.571:08.06 -
33 75 Yoann Orecchia 1990 Monaco 2:21.16 1:11.101:10.06 -
34 79 Rostyslav Feshchuk 1990 Ukraine 2:21.54 1:11.061:10.48 -
35 81 Svens Markss 1991 Latvia 2:21.56 1:11.281:10.28 -
35 53 Vikingur-Thor Bjornsson 1990 Iceland 2:21.56 1:11.831:09.73 -
37 76 Jurgis Grigorjevs 1991 Latvia 2:22.66 1:13.011:09.65 -
38 85 Igor Lackovic 1991 Serbia 2:24.21 1:13.631:10.58 -
39 105 Barkin Beceren 1991 Turkey 2:25.40 1:13.671:11.73 -
40 63 Gunnar-Thor Halldorsson 1990 Iceland 2:25.61 1:13.731:11.88 -
41 88 Nelson Bellens 1991 Belgium 2:26.33 1:12.571:13.76 -
42 84 Stefan Vukic 1991 Serbia 2:26.40 1:13.441:12.96 -
43 65 Jovan Kocic 1990 Serbia 2:26.66 1:14.631:12.03 -
44 83 Ioan Valeriu Achiriloaie 1990 Romania 2:26.70 1:14.591:12.11 -
45 86 Edgars Brokans 1990 Latvia 2:28.48 1:15.451:13.03 -
46 73 Bjorn Ingason 1990 Iceland 2:29.99 1:14.221:15.77 -
47 93 Arnold Nikonets 1990 Ukraine 2:32.10 1:18.001:14.10 -
48 102 Oleksiy Semenets 1991 Ukraine 2:33.97 1:18.521:15.45 -
49 56 Matej Kutlik 1991 Slovakia 2:34.24 1:10.011:24.23 -
50 89 Ibrahim Yildrim 1990 Turkey 2:38.42 1:20.421:18.00 -
51 104 Viktor Korotukha 1991 Ukraine 2:41.92 1:24.281:17.64 -
52 50 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia 2:45.27 1:07.831:37.44 -
53 94 Stephen Dent-Neville 1990 Ireland 2:47.56 1:24.511:23.05 -
54 95 Yura Manukyan 1991 Armenia 2:51.94 1:28.271:23.67 -
55 98 Martin Meema 1990 Estonia 3:01.35 1:30.051:31.30 -
56 96 Misha Ghazaryan 1990 Armenia 3:07.73 1:40.291:27.44 -
57 97 Diogo Cumano 1990 Portugal 3:16.78 1:41.291:35.49 -
DNF(2) 52 David Kolda 1990 Czech Republic -- -
DNF(2) 55 Mateusz Habrat 1990 Poland -- -
DNF(2) 57 Jonas Kobr - Czech Republic -- -
DNF(2) 62 Eric Uriguen Garcia 1990 Andorra -- -
DNF(2) 74 Lazar Lazarevski 1990 North Macedonia -- -
DNF(2) 77 Sigurgeir Halldorsson 1991 Iceland -- -
DNF(2) 91 Shane Mc Shera 1990 Ireland -- -
DNF(2) 103 Irakli Chkheidze 1991 Georgia -- -
DNF(2) 28 Blaz Ogorelc 1990 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 27 Tim Luescher 1990 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 20 Douglas Hedin 1990 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 1 Joonas Karjalainen 1990 Finland -- -
DNF(2) 3 Christian Hirschbühl 1990 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 4 Benjamin Poelzgutter 1990 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 9 Julian Giacomelli 1990 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 11 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 15 Manuel Wieser 1990 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 16 Niels Christian Lager 1990 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 18 Jonas Fravi 1990 Switzerland -- -
DSQ 92 Onur Guler 1990 Turkey -- -
DSQ 87 Muhammet Ayaz 1990 Turkey -- -
DNS 38 Michal Janecek 1990 Slovakia -- -
DNS 90 Kaarel Grunberg 1990 Estonia -- -
DNS 14 Jacopo Di Ronco 1990 Italy -- -
DNF 49 Harry Brown 1991 Great Britain -- -
DNF 51 Eduardo Puente Tasias 1990 Spain -- -
DNF 61 Lluis Ruiz 1990 Andorra -- -
DNF 70 Angelos Katharopoulos 1990 Greece -- -
DNF 71 Ernests Benhens 1990 Latvia -- -
DNF 78 Chrysostomos Karamanidis 1990 Greece -- -
DNF 80 Joe Ogden 1990 Great Britain -- -
DNF 82 Sebastian Aarosin 1991 Denmark -- -
DNF 99 Miltiadis Haratsaris 1991 Greece -- -
DNF 100 Nicholas McKelvey 1991 Ireland -- -
DNF 48 Lorenzo Urieta 1990 Spain -- -
DNF 45 Michal Klusak 1990 Poland -- -
DNF 41 Marko Rudic 1990 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNF 8 Brice Roger 1990 France -- -
DNF 23 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy -- -
DNF 25 Sergei Maytakov 1990 Russia -- -
DNF 26 Rasmus Lindman 1990 Finland -- -
DNF 29 Bastien Midol 1990 France -- -
DNF 33 Pol Carreras 1990 Spain -- -
DNF 35 David Jenny 1990 Switzerland -- -
DNF 36 Nils Högbom 1990 Sweden -- -
DNF 39 Thomas J Baldwin 1990 Great Britain -- -
DNF 40 Stefan Prisadov 1990 Bulgaria -- -
DNF 101 Jane Danov 1991 North Macedonia -- -

Info

What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Jaca
Nation Spain
Date Thursday 22.Feb, 2007
Calendar 2006/2007