Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 | Masdal Knut | 1990 | Norway | 44.80 | 44.92 | 1:29.72 | - | |
2 | 5 | Luescher Tim | 1990 | Switzerland | 44.78 | 45.33 | 1:30.11 | - | |
3 | 8 | Roger Brice | 1990 | France | 44.71 | 45.50 | 1:30.21 | - | |
4 | 11 | Thoule Nicolas | 1990 | France | 44.90 | 45.54 | 1:30.44 | - | |
5 | 29 | Theolier Steven | 1990 | France | 46.01 | 45.25 | 1:31.26 | - | |
6 | 2 | Borsotti Giovanni | 1990 | Italy | 45.37 | 45.93 | 1:31.30 | - | |
7 | 16 | Mayer Matthias | 1990 | Austria | 45.53 | 45.82 | 1:31.35 | - | |
8 | 34 | Hedin Douglas | 1990 | Sweden | 45.40 | 46.16 | 1:31.56 | - | |
9 | 13 | Lager Niels Christian | 1990 | Norway | 45.47 | 46.32 | 1:31.79 | - | |
10 | 26 | Maytakov Sergei | 1990 | Russia | 45.83 | 46.05 | 1:31.88 | - | |
11 | 4 | Carreras Pol | 1990 | Spain | 46.27 | 45.63 | 1:31.90 | - | |
12 | 19 | Fravi Jonas | 1990 | Switzerland | 45.64 | 46.43 | 1:32.07 | - | |
13 | 37 | Aicher Lukas | 1991 | Germany | 46.47 | 45.71 | 1:32.18 | - | |
14 | 23 | Prisadov Stefan | 1990 | Bulgaria | 45.94 | 46.77 | 1:32.71 | - | |
15 | 22 | Kral Benjamin | 1990 | Germany | 46.94 | 46.17 | 1:33.11 | - | |
16 | 40 | Ogorelc Blaz | 1990 | Slovenia | 47.45 | 46.90 | 1:34.35 | - | |
17 | 47 | Heeb Simon | 1991 | Liechtenstein | 47.36 | 47.23 | 1:34.59 | - | |
18 | 41 | Salminen Anton | 1990 | Sweden | 47.64 | 47.19 | 1:34.83 | - | |
19 | 10 | Lindman Rasmus | 1990 | Finland | 47.24 | 47.80 | 1:35.04 | - | |
20 | 44 | Kindle Nicola | 1991 | Liechtenstein | 48.07 | 47.37 | 1:35.44 | - | |
21 | 31 | Janecek Michal | 1990 | Slovakia | 47.65 | 47.99 | 1:35.64 | - | |
22 | 51 | Zampa Adam | 1990 | Slovakia | 47.91 | 48.38 | 1:36.29 | - | |
23 | 49 | Brigovic Franko | 1990 | Croatia | 47.99 | 48.49 | 1:36.48 | - | |
23 | 48 | Garniewicz Mateusz | 1990 | Poland | 48.98 | 47.50 | 1:36.48 | - | |
25 | 45 | Diel-Zadro Luka | 1990 | Croatia | 48.26 | 48.49 | 1:36.75 | - | |
26 | 38 | Andrienko Aleksander | 1990 | Russia | 48.57 | 48.23 | 1:36.80 | - | |
27 | 62 | Kutlik Matej | 1991 | Slovakia | 48.81 | 48.66 | 1:37.47 | - | |
28 | 55 | Vakhtangishvili Kote | 1991 | Georgia | 48.95 | 48.84 | 1:37.79 | - | |
29 | 61 | Schaefer Nicolas | 1991 | Liechtenstein | 49.24 | 48.69 | 1:37.93 | - | |
30 | 59 | Oehri Josef | 1991 | Liechtenstein | 49.42 | 48.94 | 1:38.36 | - | |
31 | 54 | Urieta Lorenzo | 1990 | Spain | 49.74 | 48.75 | 1:38.50 | - | |
32 | 52 | Puente Tasias Eduardo | 1990 | Spain | 49.57 | 49.21 | 1:38.78 | - | |
33 | 60 | Cornette Niels | 1991 | Belgium | 49.86 | 49.64 | 1:39.50 | - | |
34 | 58 | Bellens Nelson | 1991 | Belgium | 50.27 | 49.87 | 1:40.14 | - | |
35 | 21 | Karjalainen Joonas | 1990 | Finland | 46.94 | 53.36 | 1:40.30 | - | |
36 | 57 | Lie Glenn-Ole | 1990 | Denmark | 49.86 | 50.70 | 1:40.56 | - | |
37 | 75 | Ruiz Lluis | 1990 | Andorra | 50.04 | 51.12 | 1:41.16 | - | |
38 | 53 | Klusak Michal | 1990 | Poland | 51.57 | 49.91 | 1:41.48 | - | |
39 | 70 | Feshchuk Rostyslav | 1990 | Ukraine | 50.75 | 50.77 | 1:41.52 | - | |
40 | 66 | Ogden Joe | 1990 | Great Britain | 49.91 | 52.17 | 1:42.08 | - | |
41 | 81 | Benhens Ernests | 1990 | Latvia | 51.50 | 50.79 | 1:42.29 | - | |
42 | 35 | Danilochkin Yuri | 1991 | Belarus | 53.20 | 49.33 | 1:42.53 | - | |
43 | 56 | Kocic Jovan | 1990 | Serbia | 51.86 | 51.91 | 1:43.77 | - | |
44 | 78 | Markss Svens | 1991 | Latvia | 52.31 | 51.78 | 1:44.09 | - | |
45 | 79 | Halldorsson Sigurgeir | 1991 | Iceland | 50.95 | 53.40 | 1:44.35 | - | |
46 | 69 | Uriguen Garcia Eric | 1990 | Andorra | 51.48 | 53.10 | 1:44.58 | - | |
47 | 74 | Orecchia Yoann | 1990 | Monaco | 52.70 | 52.29 | 1:44.99 | - | |
48 | 50 | Salarich Xavier | 1990 | Spain | 48.62 | 56.58 | 1:45.20 | - | |
49 | 71 | Achiriloaie Ioan Valeriu | 1990 | Romania | 53.45 | 52.32 | 1:45.77 | - | |
50 | 105 | Beceren Barkin | 1991 | Turkey | 53.84 | 52.28 | 1:46.12 | - | |
51 | 67 | Ingason Bjorn | 1990 | Iceland | 52.69 | 53.50 | 1:46.19 | - | |
52 | 84 | Aarosin Sebastian | 1991 | Denmark | 53.05 | 53.99 | 1:47.04 | - | |
53 | 97 | Vukic Stefan | 1991 | Serbia | 53.42 | 54.18 | 1:47.60 | - | |
54 | 86 | Brokans Edgars | 1990 | Latvia | 55.05 | 54.12 | 1:49.17 | - | |
55 | 65 | Lazarevski Lazar | 1990 | North Macedonia | 55.23 | 54.36 | 1:49.59 | - | |
56 | 87 | Karamanidis Chrysostomos | 1990 | Greece | 55.42 | 54.74 | 1:50.16 | - | |
57 | 98 | Danov Jane | 1991 | North Macedonia | 56.33 | 53.91 | 1:50.24 | - | |
58 | 101 | Yildrim Ibrahim | 1990 | Turkey | 57.80 | 53.14 | 1:50.94 | - | |
59 | 85 | Nikonets Arnold | 1990 | Ukraine | 56.55 | 55.71 | 1:52.26 | - | |
60 | 99 | Semenets Oleksiy | 1991 | Ukraine | 57.13 | 55.52 | 1:52.65 | - | |
61 | 27 | Sovic Tomaz | 1990 | Slovenia | 45.85 | 1:07.74 | 1:53.59 | - | |
62 | 91 | Mc Shera Shane | 1990 | Ireland | 58.64 | 58.64 | 1:57.07 | - | |
63 | 104 | Korotukha Viktor | 1991 | Ukraine | 59.00 | 58.61 | 1:57.61 | - | |
64 | 89 | Guler Onur | 1990 | Turkey | 1:03.13 | 1:00.34 | 2:03.47 | - | |
65 | 103 | McKelvey Nicholas | 1991 | Ireland | 1:03.18 | 1:00.56 | 2:03.74 | - | |
66 | 92 | Manukyan Yura | 1991 | Armenia | 1:06.05 | 1:03.97 | 2:10.02 | - | |
67 | 93 | Dent-Neville Stephen | 1990 | Ireland | 1:06.86 | 1:03.82 | 2:10.68 | - | |
68 | 96 | Meema Martin | 1990 | Estonia | 1:05.31 | 1:06.10 | 2:10.69 | - | |
69 | 94 | Ghazaryan Misha | 1990 | Armenia | 1:08.21 | 1:06.10 | 2:14.31 | - | |
DNF(2) | 25 | Casse Mattia | 1990 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 39 | Habrat Mateusz | 1990 | Poland | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 46 | Bjornsson Vikingur-Thor | 1990 | Iceland | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 68 | Kobr Jonas | - | Czechia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 72 | Kotzmann Igor | 1991 | Czechia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 76 | Katharopoulos Angelos | 1990 | Greece | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 77 | Geyer Jai | 1990 | Great Britain | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 80 | Grigorjevs Jurgis | 1991 | Latvia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 82 | Georgiev Svetoslav | 1991 | Bulgaria | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 83 | Grunberg Kaarel | 1990 | Estonia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 88 | Lackovic Igor | 1991 | Serbia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 36 | Pietilae Holmner Johan | 1991 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 32 | Giacomelli Julian | 1990 | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 1 | Midol Bastien | 1990 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 3 | Lysdahl Espen | 1990 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 6 | Hirschbühl Christian | 1990 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 9 | Gasperin Timi | 1990 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 12 | Wieser Manuel | 1990 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 14 | Di Ronco Jacopo | 1990 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 17 | Penttinen Juho-Pekka | 1991 | Finland | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 18 | Rudic Marko | 1990 | Bosnia&Herzegovina | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 20 | Jenny David | 1990 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 24 | Steinbacher Christian | 1990 | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 30 | Högbom Nils | 1990 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | 33 | Pernek Jure | 1990 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | 102 | Cumano Diogo | 1990 | Portugal | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | 90 | Ayaz Muhammet | 1990 | Turkey | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | 42 | Staubitzer Benedikt | 1990 | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 64 | Halldorsson Gunnar-Thor | 1990 | Iceland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 100 | Haratsaris Miltiadis | 1991 | Greece | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 95 | Chkheidze Irakli | 1991 | Georgia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 73 | Brown Harry | 1991 | Great Britain | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 63 | Kolda David | 1990 | Czechia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 43 | Baldwin Thomas J | 1990 | Great Britain | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 7 | Poelzgutter Benjamin | 1990 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 28 | Pleisch Manuel | 1990 | Switzerland | - | - | - |