Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | Graf Bernhard | 1988 | Austria | 52.86 | 49.42 | 1:42.28 | - | |
2 | 3 | Skube Matic | 1988 | Slovenia | 52.88 | 49.79 | 1:42.67 | - | |
3 | 15 | Karlen Lukas | 1988 | Switzerland | 53.10 | 49.82 | 1:42.92 | - | |
4 | 11 | Patscheider Hagen | 1988 | Italy | 53.91 | 49.78 | 1:43.69 | - | |
5 | 9 | Ferstl Josef | 1988 | Germany | 53.91 | 49.92 | 1:43.83 | - | |
6 | 4 | Strojan Matej | 1988 | Slovenia | 54.47 | 49.61 | 1:44.08 | - | |
7 | 5 | Debeljak Jan | 1988 | Slovenia | 54.73 | 49.43 | 1:44.16 | - | |
8 | 1 | Anstein Pirmin | 1988 | Italy | 54.95 | 49.49 | 1:44.44 | - | |
9 | 17 | Caviezel Mauro | 1988 | Switzerland | 55.21 | 49.43 | 1:44.64 | - | |
10 | 7 | Fuchs Marco | 1988 | Austria | 54.22 | 50.53 | 1:44.75 | - | |
11 | 21 | Jaquet Yoan | 1988 | Switzerland | 54.39 | 50.58 | 1:44.97 | - | |
12 | 20 | Geisler Hannes | 1988 | Austria | 54.62 | 50.51 | 1:45.13 | - | |
13 | 22 | Bydlinski Maciej | 1988 | Poland | 55.08 | 50.18 | 1:45.26 | - | |
14 | 27 | Rolland Maxence | 1988 | France | 55.58 | 50.15 | 1:45.73 | - | |
15 | 31 | Midol Jonathan | 1988 | France | 55.92 | 50.38 | 1:46.30 | - | |
16 | 19 | Baumann Thomas | 1988 | Sweden | 56.46 | 50.46 | 1:46.92 | - | |
17 | 37 | Alaerts Kai | 1989 | Belgium | 55.87 | 51.08 | 1:46.95 | - | |
18 | 25 | Blanc Samy | 1988 | France | 55.98 | 51.89 | 1:47.87 | - | |
19 | 43 | Speck Stefano | 1988 | Luxembourg | 57.09 | 50.99 | 1:48.08 | - | |
20 | 24 | Stancel Simon | 1988 | Slovakia | 56.97 | 51.36 | 1:48.33 | - | |
21 | 35 | Zika Adam | 1989 | Czechia | 56.64 | 51.77 | 1:48.41 | - | |
22 | 34 | Rajcan Martin | 1988 | Slovakia | 58.10 | 51.39 | 1:49.49 | - | |
23 | 33 | Bulo Joel | 1988 | Spain | 58.13 | 51.70 | 1:49.83 | - | |
24 | 40 | Butkovic Mislav | 1988 | Croatia | 59.52 | 51.46 | 1:50.98 | - | |
25 | 42 | Ingason Thorsteinn | 1988 | Iceland | 58.99 | 52.86 | 1:51.85 | - | |
26 | 39 | Cuesta Paul de la | 1988 | Spain | 59.33 | 52.73 | 1:52.06 | - | |
27 | 45 | Berndt Ondrej | 1988 | Czechia | 59.72 | 52.38 | 1:52.10 | - | |
28 | 48 | Polach Petr | 1989 | Czechia | 1:00.21 | 54.87 | 1:55.08 | - | |
29 | 72 | Ristevski Antonio | 1989 | North Macedonia | 1:02.47 | 55.99 | 1:58.46 | Atomic | |
30 | 51 | Vesovic Damjan | 1989 | Serbia | 1:02.72 | 57.03 | 1:59.75 | - | |
31 | 55 | Eglitis Janis | 1988 | Latvia | 1:03.43 | 57.20 | 2:00.63 | - | |
32 | 68 | Thorvaldsson Jon-Vidar | 1989 | Iceland | 1:01.24 | 59.77 | 2:01.01 | - | |
33 | 69 | Sigurgeirsson Stefan Jon | 1989 | Iceland | 1:11.45 | 54.35 | 2:05.80 | - | |
34 | 65 | Tediashvili Vakhtang | 1989 | Georgia | 1:08.46 | 58.77 | 2:07.23 | - | |
35 | 75 | O'Hara Stephen | 1988 | Ireland | 1:08.09 | 1:00.55 | 2:08.64 | - | |
36 | 62 | Moss Robert | 1988 | Ireland | 1:09.39 | 1:01.29 | 2:10.68 | - | |
37 | 67 | Valtadoros Alexandros | 1989 | Greece | 1:09.58 | 1:01.76 | 2:11.34 | - | |
38 | 58 | Papamichalopoulos Christopher | 1988 | Cyprus | 1:16.21 | 59.01 | 2:15.22 | - | |
39 | 47 | Wyer Samuel | 1988 | Great Britain | 1:22.17 | 54.41 | 2:16.58 | - | |
40 | 64 | Dodopoulos Romanos | 1989 | Greece | 1:15.73 | 1:03.93 | 2:19.66 | - | |
41 | 74 | Huyut Mesut | 1989 | Turkey | 1:15.16 | 1:08.79 | 2:23.95 | - | |
42 | 63 | Oral Kaan | 1989 | Turkey | 1:19.16 | 1:10.27 | 2:29.43 | - | |
DNF(2) | 16 | Olsson Matts | 1988 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 23 | Brattström Philip | 1988 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 26 | Sufianov Rustam | 1988 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 60 | Aidarinis Konstantinos | 1988 | Greece | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | 79 | Molla Skender | 1989 | Albania | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | 28 | Jenot Olivier | 1988 | Monaco | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 18 | Stuermer Bastian | 1988 | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 66 | Tsirekidze Lasha | 1989 | Georgia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 50 | Sprenger Simon | 1989 | Liechtenstein | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 52 | Macfie Craig | 1987 | Great Britain | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 53 | Ignjatovic Nemanja | 1988 | Serbia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 54 | Schuchter Daniel | 1989 | Liechtenstein | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 56 | Ruedisser Maxi | 1989 | Liechtenstein | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 57 | Gogos Nikolaos | 1988 | Greece | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 59 | Kharchuk Anton | 1988 | Ukraine | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 61 | Elinionis Toms | 1989 | Latvia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 70 | Schrama Mike | 1989 | Netherlands | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 71 | Dihtyar Vseyolod | 1989 | Ukraine | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 73 | Camp Garcia Marc | 1989 | Andorra | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 76 | Podaru Razvan | 1989 | Romania | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 77 | Albaladejo Hensens Joel | 1989 | Andorra | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 49 | Lansmanis Einars | 1988 | Latvia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 46 | Campbell Callum | 1988 | Great Britain | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 2 | Lager Hermann | 1988 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 6 | Theodorsen Espen | 1988 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 10 | Harmanen Niko | 1988 | Finland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 12 | Steen John Reidar | 1988 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 13 | Huttunen Tuomas | 1988 | Finland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 14 | Vakkuri Jussi | 1988 | Finland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 29 | Taranenko Mikhail | 1988 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 30 | Zuev Stepan | 1988 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 32 | Wadrzyk Maciej | 1988 | Poland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 36 | Grigoriev Alexandr | 1988 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 38 | Abramashvili Lason | 1988 | Georgia | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF | 41 | Liebl Sebastian | 1989 | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 44 | Kaucic Christopher Jon | 1989 | Croatia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 78 | Burda Stavri | 1988 | Albania | - | - | - |