Login

Sundsvall

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 - Bjoern Selander 1980 Sweden 1:30.47 -- -
2 - Alexandre Anselmet 1980 France 1:30.92 -- -
3 - Christoph Alster 1980 Austria 1:31.02 -- -
4 - Freddy Rech 1980 France 1:31.23 -- -
5 - Pascal Mathis 1980 Switzerland 1:31.26 -- -
6 - Wolfgang Hell 1980 Italy 1:32.52 -- -
7 - Christian Hainz 1980 Italy 1:32.66 -- -
8 - Daniel Rienda Contreras 1980 Spain 1:32.96 -- -
9 - Alexander Antas 1981 Finland 1:33.04 -- -
10 - Bjorgvin Bjorgvinson 1980 Iceland 1:33.99 -- -
11 - Christian Hausharter 1980 Austria 1:34.20 -- -
12 - Michal Rajcan 1980 Slovakia 1:34.43 -- -
13 - Silvan Zurbriggen 1981 Switzerland 1:34.88 -- -
14 - Ivan Heimschild 1980 Slovakia 1:34.93 -- -
15 - Øyvind Nysæter 1980 Norway 1:35.57 -- -
16 - Marco Favale 1980 Italy 1:35.81 -- -
17 - Andreas Nilsson 1980 Sweden 1:36.29 -- -
18 - Jakub Trnka 1980 Czech Republic 1:36.84 -- -
19 - Jerome Wagner 1980 Liechtenstein 1:37.33 -- -
20 - Gustav Christensen 1980 Norway 1:37.88 -- -
21 - Jaakko Tuomala 1980 Finland 1:38.36 -- -
22 - Demian Martinez 1981 Andorra 1:39.24 -- -
23 - Kristinn Magnusson 1981 Iceland 1:40.01 -- -
24 - Raymond Molberg 1981 Norway 1:42.24 -- -
25 - Carlos Dominguez Barcelona 1981 Spain 1:42.76 -- -
26 - Josep Costa Coll 1981 Spain 1:44.03 -- -
27 - Bojan Bulajic 1980 Serbia 1:44.39 -- -
28 - Haris Curanoli 1981 Serbia 1:44.82 -- -
29 - Pavel Shestakov 1980 Russia 1:45.70 -- -
30 - Helgi Andresson 1981 Iceland 1:47.06 -- -
31 - Andrej Brit 1980 Russia 1:47.33 -- -
32 - Romain Barbier 1980 Andorra 1:48.74 -- -
33 - Margaritis Paschalidis 1980 Greece 1:48.86 -- -
34 - Robert Makharashvili 1981 Georgia 1:51.79 -- -
35 - Savic Glendza 1981 Serbia 1:53.01 -- -
36 - Volkan Yurdakul 1981 Turkey 1:55.40 -- -
37 - Fatih Kiyici 1981 Turkey 1:59.98 -- -
38 - Arnar Gauti Reynisson 1981 Iceland 2:05.99 -- -
39 - Toms Andzans - Latvia 2:11.11 -- -
40 - Yavuz Kiyici 1980 Turkey 2:12.02 -- -
41 - Maris Bluems - Latvia 2:16.77 -- -
42 - Mirza Hujic 1981 Bosnia&Herzegovina 2:28.98 -- -
DNF(2) - Samuel Brown 1980 United Kingdom -- -
DNF(2) - Gareth Trayner 1980 United Kingdom -- -
DNF(2) - Armen Sahakyan 1981 Armenia -- -
DNF(2) - Evangelos Koutras 1980 Greece -- -
DNF(2) - Milan Popovic 1981 Serbia -- -
DNF(2) - Claudio Sprecher 1980 Liechtenstein -- -
DNF(2) - Dario Andrasek 1981 Croatia -- -
DNF(2) - Vadim Semertchukov 1981 Russia -- -
DNF(2) - Pere Rovira Esquerra 1980 Spain -- -
DNF(2) - Gregory Michetti 1980 France -- -
DNF(2) - Edgar Sochomonyan - Armenia -- -
DNF(2) - Juhani Vainio 1980 Finland -- -
DNF(2) - Andreas Haakansta 1980 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) - Bostjan Krizaj 1980 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) - Marcus Andersson 1981 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) - Murtaz Japaridze 1980 Georgia -- -
DNF(2) - Richard Lacko 1980 Slovakia -- -
DNF(2) - Niki Fuerstauer 1980 Lebanon -- -
DNF(2) - Manfred Gruber 1980 Austria -- -
DNF(2) - Ljuboslav Todorov 1980 Bulgaria -- -
DNF(2) - Mikko Virranniemi 1980 Finland -- -
DSQ - Tsodne Ebralidze 1980 Georgia -- -
DSQ - Bernard Vajdic 1980 Slovenia -- -
DSQ - Olivier Brand 1980 Switzerland -- -
DNF - Yannick Bertrand 1980 France -- -
DNF - Noel Baxter 1981 United Kingdom -- -
DNF - Brett Simpson-Lyons 1980 United Kingdom -- -
DNF - David Fill 1980 Italy -- -
DNF - Christian Jensen 1982 Norway -- -
DNF - Fabio Podeschi 1980 San Marino -- -
DNF - Ioan-Gabriel Nan 1980 Romania -- -
DNF - Alexandre Jirov - Russia -- -
DNF - Saemi Perren 1980 Switzerland -- -
DNF - Marcis Marmanis - Latvia -- -
DNF - Primoz Skerbinek 1980 Slovenia -- -
DNF - Andi Wieser 1980 Slovenia -- -
DNF - Nikola Markovski 1980 Macedonia -- -
DNF - Mikhail Mikaberidze 1981 Georgia -- -
DNF - Vahidin Numic 1981 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNF - Faris Zuhric 1980 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNF - Vigen Harutyunyan 1981 Armenia -- -
DNF - Mads Christensen 1981 Denmark -- -

Info

What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline Slalom
Hill Sundsvall
Nation Sweden
Date Monday 10.Feb, 1997
Calendar 1996/1997