Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Skis
Super G - Arcalis
Alpine, European Youth Olympic Festival, Tuesday 7.Feb 1995, Andorra
History
Results
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
Skis
1
-
Hofer
Beni
1978
Switzerland
1:15.39
-
2
-
Arfino
Simone
1978
Italy
1:15.81
-
3
-
Elvestad
Sondre
1978
Norway
1:16.31
-
4
-
Gmuer
Stefan
1978
Switzerland
1:16.33
-
5
-
Wolf
Sandro
-
Austria
1:16.71
-
6
-
Ravano
Emanuele
1978
Italy
1:16.75
-
7
-
Giacometti
Curdin
1978
Switzerland
1:16.83
-
8
-
Kostelic
Ivica
1979
Croatia
1:16.85
-
9
-
Thaler
Patrick
1978
Italy
1:17.08
-
10
-
Jerman
Andrej
1978
Slovenia
1:17.32
-
11
-
Sauvage
Nicolas
1978
France
1:17.33
-
12
-
Deslandes
Stephane
-
France
1:17.34
-
13
-
Liøen
Jim Tore
1978
Norway
1:17.40
-
14
-
Barre
Cyril
1978
France
1:17.47
-
15
-
Gstatter
Manfred
1979
Austria
1:17.97
-
15
-
Trdan
Tilen
1978
Slovenia
1:17.97
-
17
-
Hinkkanen
Olli-Pekka
1978
Finland
1:18.02
-
18
-
Piccard
Ted
1978
France
1:18.13
-
19
-
Bozic
Bostjan
-
Slovenia
1:18.44
-
20
-
Ploner
Alexander
1978
Italy
1:18.71
-
21
-
Utkin
Alexandr
1979
Russia
1:18.77
-
22
-
Zoeberer
Humprey
1978
Netherlands
1:18.87
-
23
-
Lindner
Gustav
1978
Sweden
1:19.18
-
24
-
Sjoegren
Daniel
1978
Sweden
1:19.21
-
25
-
Stubsrud
Andreas
1978
Norway
1:19.36
-
26
-
Soltys
Ivan
1979
Slovakia
1:19.67
-
27
-
Jokinen
Anssi
1978
Finland
1:19.82
-
28
-
Engl
Kurt
1979
Austria
1:19.89
-
29
-
Pniov
Mark
-
Russia
1:19.99
-
30
-
Gubski
Denis
-
Russia
1:20.01
-
31
-
Schiffner
Andreas
1979
Austria
1:20.28
-
32
-
Shuravliov
Grigori
1978
Russia
1:20.38
-
33
-
Green
Ross
1978
Great Britain
1:20.46
-
34
-
Fabian
Matej
1979
Slovakia
1:20.59
-
35
-
Oosterbaan
Rogier
1978
Netherlands
1:20.64
-
36
-
Kjæmperud
Jarl Rune
1978
Norway
1:20.89
-
37
-
Wille
Tobias
1978
Liechtenstein
1:21.43
-
38
-
Birgisson
Egill
1978
Iceland
1:21.50
-
39
-
Wanders
Arjan
1978
Netherlands
1:21.59
-
40
-
Morell
Francesc
1979
Andorra
1:21.64
-
41
-
Hudec
Tomas
-
Slovakia
1:21.72
-
42
-
Riegler
Michael
1979
Liechtenstein
1:21.89
-
43
-
Skyvara
Jakub
1978
Czechia
1:22.00
-
43
-
Kalwa
Michal
1978
Poland
1:22.00
-
45
-
Svarc
Richard
1978
Czechia
1:22.06
-
46
-
Antor
Alex
1979
Andorra
1:22.22
-
47
-
Van Den Bogaert
Jeroen
1979
Belgium
1:22.35
-
48
-
English
Luther
1978
Great Britain
1:22.54
-
49
-
Schaedler
Claude
1978
Liechtenstein
1:22.69
-
50
-
Strisik
Yri
1979
Ukraine
1:22.86
-
51
-
Dimitriadis
Vassilis
1978
Greece
1:23.00
-
52
-
Skriabin
Nikolay
1978
Ukraine
1:23.03
-
53
-
Lopez Anglada
Camilo
1979
Spain
1:23.29
-
54
-
Dabic
Marko
-
Croatia
1:23.38
-
55
-
Dot Casellas
Oriol
-
Spain
1:23.72
-
56
-
Baxter
Ross
1978
Great Britain
1:23.84
-
56
-
Djordjevic
Marko
1978
Serbia
1:23.84
-
58
-
Moesgaard
Jacob
1979
Denmark
1:24.14
-
59
-
Veen
Niels
1979
Netherlands
1:24.44
-
60
-
Hafstein
Johann Haukur
1979
Iceland
1:24.70
-
61
-
Berkeley
Michael
1978
Great Britain
1:25.03
-
62
-
Castro Morales
Manuel
1979
Spain
1:25.13
-
63
-
Marin
Xavier
1978
Andorra
1:25.39
-
64
-
Haraldsson
Johann F.
1979
Iceland
1:26.12
-
65
-
Bozic
Milan
1978
Serbia
1:26.33
-
66
-
Moller
Johann G.
1979
Iceland
1:26.95
-
67
-
Renzhin
Mikhail
1978
Israel
1:27.04
-
68
-
Bronowski
Wojciech
1978
Poland
1:27.15
-
69
-
Kipson
Denis
1979
Croatia
1:27.41
-
70
-
Lasita
Dan
1978
Romania
1:27.50
-
71
-
Kostiw
Jaroslav
1976
Ukraine
1:27.88
-
72
-
Lomigora
Nedim
1978
Bosnia&Herzegovina
1:28.59
-
73
-
Ifantidis
Thomas
1979
Greece
1:29.87
-
74
-
Iliescu
Tudor
1979
Romania
1:31.44
-
75
-
Bite
Daniels
-
Latvia
1:32.65
-
76
-
Bergmanis
Kristaps
1978
Latvia
1:33.82
-
77
-
Christodoulou
Victor
1979
Cyprus
1:42.26
-
78
-
Ordonez
Edgar
1979
Andorra
1:42.36
-
DSQ
-
Kavcic
Oliver
1978
Serbia
-
DNS
-
Harutyunyan
Arman
1979
Armenia
-
DNS
-
Khachatrian
Armen
1978
Armenia
-
DNS
-
Neocleous
Kleanthis
1979
Cyprus
-
DNS
-
Markovski
Nikola
1980
North Macedonia
-
DNS
-
Panovski
Dejan
1980
North Macedonia
-
DNF
-
Lopez Fernandez
David
1979
Spain
-
DNF
-
Kaiser
Markus
1978
Liechtenstein
-
DNF
-
Kainulainen
Ville
1979
Finland
-
DNF
-
Larsson
Markus
1979
Sweden
-
DNF
-
Sikharoulidze
Georgi
1978
Georgia
-
DNF
-
Lemic
Dejan
1979
Serbia
-
DNF
-
Valencic
Mitja
1978
Slovenia
-
DNF
-
Pirskanen
Tero
1979
Finland
-
DNF
-
Josi
Bruno
1978
Switzerland
-
DNF
-
Pumpalov
Angel
1978
Bulgaria
-
DNF
-
Kandelaki
Konstantin
-
Georgia
-
DNF
-
Chochia
Zurab
-
Georgia
-