Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Skis
Slalom - Arcalis
Alpine, European Youth Olympic Festival, Thursday 9.Feb 1995, Andorra
History
Results
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
1st Run
2nd Run
Time
WC
Skis
1
-
Deslandes
Stephane
-
France
-
-
1:28.65
-
2
-
Valencic
Mitja
1978
Slovenia
-
-
1:29.56
-
3
-
Larsson
Markus
1979
Sweden
-
-
1:30.06
-
4
-
Lindner
Gustav
1978
Sweden
-
-
1:30.17
-
5
-
Bozic
Bostjan
-
Slovenia
-
-
1:30.45
-
6
-
Hinkkanen
Olli-Pekka
1978
Finland
-
-
1:31.11
-
7
-
Josi
Bruno
1978
Switzerland
-
-
1:31.32
-
8
-
Kostelic
Ivica
1979
Croatia
-
-
1:31.35
-
9
-
Kjæmperud
Jarl Rune
1978
Norway
-
-
1:31.75
-
10
-
Green
Ross
1978
Great Britain
-
-
1:34.44
-
11
-
Pirskanen
Tero
1979
Finland
-
-
1:34.56
-
12
-
Svarc
Richard
1978
Czechia
-
-
1:34.58
-
13
-
Kalwa
Michal
1978
Poland
-
-
1:34.92
-
14
-
Strisik
Yri
1979
Ukraine
-
-
1:35.59
-
15
-
Elvestad
Sondre
1978
Norway
-
-
1:35.76
-
16
-
Oosterbaan
Rogier
1978
Netherlands
-
-
1:35.95
-
17
-
Schaedler
Claude
1978
Liechtenstein
-
-
1:36.24
-
18
-
Sugrobov
Alexei
1978
Russia
-
-
1:37.64
-
19
-
Bronowski
Wojciech
1978
Poland
-
-
1:37.70
-
20
-
Soltys
Ivan
1979
Slovakia
-
-
1:37.80
-
21
-
Skriabin
Nikolay
1978
Ukraine
-
-
1:38.57
-
22
-
Djordjevic
Marko
1978
Serbia
-
-
1:38.97
-
23
-
Kavcic
Oliver
1978
Serbia
-
-
1:39.54
-
24
-
Antor
Alex
1979
Andorra
-
-
1:40.22
-
25
-
Utkin
Alexandr
1979
Russia
-
-
1:42.46
-
26
-
Lopez Anglada
Camilo
1979
Spain
-
-
1:43.46
-
27
-
Lopez Fernandez
David
1979
Spain
-
-
1:43.85
-
28
-
Castro Morales
Manuel
1979
Spain
-
-
1:44.32
-
29
-
Riegler
Michael
1979
Liechtenstein
-
-
1:44.55
-
30
-
English
Luther
1978
Great Britain
-
-
1:45.83
-
31
-
Lomigora
Nedim
1978
Bosnia&Herzegovina
-
-
1:45.95
-
32
-
Kostiw
Jaroslav
1976
Ukraine
-
-
1:50.07
-
33
-
Chochia
Zurab
-
Georgia
-
-
1:51.94
-
34
-
Bergmanis
Kristaps
1978
Latvia
-
-
1:53.60
-
35
-
Kandelaki
Konstantin
-
Georgia
-
-
1:55.12
-
36
-
Sikharoulidze
Georgi
1978
Georgia
-
-
1:57.20
-
37
-
Khachatrian
Armen
1978
Armenia
-
-
2:01.51
-
38
-
Giannoni
Davide
1978
San Marino
-
-
2:06.61
-
DNF(2)
-
Christodoulou
Victor
1979
Cyprus
-
-
-
DNF(2)
-
Liøen
Jim Tore
1978
Norway
-
-
-
DNF(2)
-
Rovira
Marc
1979
Andorra
-
-
-
DNF(2)
-
Birgisson
Egill
1978
Iceland
-
-
-
DNF(2)
-
Sjoegren
Daniel
1978
Sweden
-
-
-
DNF(2)
-
Stubsrud
Andreas
1978
Norway
-
-
-
DNF(2)
-
Morell
Francesc
1979
Andorra
-
-
-
DNF(2)
-
Haraldsson
Johann F.
1979
Iceland
-
-
-
DNF(2)
-
Chernov
Vadim
1978
Russia
-
-
-
DNF(2)
-
Trdan
Tilen
1978
Slovenia
-
-
-
DNF(2)
-
Kainulainen
Ville
1979
Finland
-
-
-
DNF(2)
-
Berkeley
Michael
1978
Great Britain
-
-
-
DNF(2)
-
Barre
Cyril
1978
France
-
-
-
DNF(2)
-
Ifantidis
Thomas
1979
Greece
-
-
-
DNF(2)
-
Jerman
Andrej
1978
Slovenia
-
-
-
DNF(2)
-
Baxter
Ross
1978
Great Britain
-
-
-
DNF(2)
-
Dubois
Julien
1978
France
-
-
-
DSQ
-
Ivanoski
Ivo
1978
North Macedonia
-
-
-
DSQ
-
Engl
Kurt
1979
Austria
-
-
-
DSQ
-
Ploner
Alexander
1978
Italy
-
-
-
DSQ
-
Iliescu
Tudor
1979
Romania
-
-
-
DSQ
-
Del Rosso
Olivier
-
France
-
-
-
DSQ
-
Bozic
Milan
1978
Serbia
-
-
-
DSQ
-
Papakoca
Kire
-
North Macedonia
-
-
-
DNS
-
Zoeberer
Humprey
1978
Netherlands
-
-
-
DNF
-
Wolf
Sandro
-
Austria
-
-
-
DNF
-
Ravano
Emanuele
1978
Italy
-
-
-
DNF
-
Fabian
Matej
1979
Slovakia
-
-
-
DNF
-
Moesgaard
Jacob
1979
Denmark
-
-
-
DNF
-
Bite
Daniels
-
Latvia
-
-
-
DNF
-
Veen
Niels
1979
Netherlands
-
-
-
DNF
-
Lasita
Dan
1978
Romania
-
-
-
DNF
-
Dabic
Marko
-
Croatia
-
-
-
DNF
-
Dot Casellas
Oriol
-
Spain
-
-
-
DNF
-
Wille
Tobias
1978
Liechtenstein
-
-
-
DNF
-
Kustov
Evgeni
1978
Russia
-
-
-
DNF
-
Van Den Bogaert
Jeroen
1979
Belgium
-
-
-
DNF
-
Skyvara
Jakub
1978
Czechia
-
-
-
DNF
-
Jokinen
Anssi
1978
Finland
-
-
-
DNF
-
Harutyunyan
Arman
1979
Armenia
-
-
-
DNF
-
Renzhin
Mikhail
1978
Israel
-
-
-
DNF
-
Lemic
Dejan
1979
Serbia
-
-
-
DNF
-
Kipson
Denis
1979
Croatia
-
-
-
DNF
-
Kaiser
Markus
1978
Liechtenstein
-
-
-
DNF
-
Giacometti
Curdin
1978
Switzerland
-
-
-
DNF
-
Dimitriadis
Vassilis
1978
Greece
-
-
-
DNF
-
Schiffner
Andreas
1979
Austria
-
-
-
DNF
-
Thaler
Patrick
1978
Italy
-
-
-
DNF
-
Moller
Johann G.
1979
Iceland
-
-
-
DNF
-
Beltrametti
Silvano
1979
Switzerland
-
-
-
DNF
-
Gstatter
Manfred
1979
Austria
-
-
-
DNF
-
Neocleous
Kleanthis
1979
Cyprus
-
-
-
DNF
-
Arfino
Simone
1978
Italy
-
-
-
DNF
-
Hudec
Tomas
-
Slovakia
-
-
-
DNF
-
Vega
Eduard
1979
Andorra
-
-
-
DNF
-
Hafstein
Johann Haukur
1979
Iceland
-
-
-
DNF
-
Pumpalov
Angel
1978
Bulgaria
-
-
-
DNF
-
Hofer
Beni
1978
Switzerland
-
-
-
DNF
-
de Marco
Mauro
1979
Netherlands
-
-
-