Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Malus Miha | 1978 | Slovenia | 1:21.31 | 1:17.74 | 2:39.05 | - | |
2 | 5 | Bolner Nicholas | 1982 | Italy | 1:23.31 | 1:17.61 | 2:40.92 | - | |
3 | 10 | Viirret Tommi | 1978 | Finland | 1:22.76 | 1:18.54 | 2:41.30 | Atomic | |
4 | 13 | Olsson Pierre | 1979 | Sweden | 1:24.02 | 1:17.37 | 2:41.39 | - | |
5 | 9 | Kroisleitner Martin | 1978 | Austria | 1:23.19 | 1:18.52 | 2:41.71 | - | |
6 | 11 | Shestakov Pavel | 1980 | Russia | 1:24.29 | 1:17.51 | 2:41.80 | Atomic | |
7 | 19 | Stehle Johannes | 1981 | Germany | 1:24.64 | 1:17.52 | 2:42.16 | Voelkl | |
8 | 7 | Komarov Sergeij | 1983 | Russia | 1:23.56 | 1:19.04 | 2:42.60 | Salomon | |
9 | 15 | Berg Christopher | 1978 | USA | 1:24.59 | 1:18.26 | 2:42.85 | - | |
10 | 26 | Vrablik Martin | 1982 | Czechia | 1:24.76 | 1:18.24 | 2:43.00 | Rossignol | |
11 | 17 | Shepherd Tyler | 1979 | USA | 1:24.83 | 1:18.23 | 2:43.06 | - | |
12 | 3 | Steinwall Fredrik | 1977 | Sweden | 1:23.47 | 1:19.69 | 2:43.16 | - | |
13 | 6 | Pichot Sebastien | 1981 | France | 1:25.00 | 1:18.17 | 2:43.17 | - | |
14 | 23 | Biggs Patrick | 1982 | Canada | 1:24.91 | 1:18.46 | 2:43.37 | - | |
15 | 34 | Bylund Peter | 1979 | Sweden | 1:24.98 | 1:18.42 | 2:43.40 | - | |
16 | 16 | Ulianov Dmitrij | 1983 | Russia | 1:24.81 | 1:18.70 | 2:43.51 | Fischer | |
17 | 4 | Pescollderungg Manuel | 1981 | Italy | 1:24.59 | 1:19.01 | 2:43.60 | - | |
18 | 12 | Hogan Brad | 1979 | USA | 1:24.97 | 1:18.66 | 2:43.63 | - | |
19 | 44 | Ramus Matic | 1982 | Slovenia | 1:24.46 | 1:19.24 | 2:43.70 | - | |
20 | 39 | Konovalov Anton | 1985 | Russia | 1:25.04 | 1:19.06 | 2:44.10 | - | |
21 | 37 | Bukovec Jernej | 1978 | Slovenia | 1:26.34 | 1:17.92 | 2:44.26 | - | |
22 | 29 | Ikuta Yasuhiro | 1979 | Japan | 1:25.78 | 1:19.52 | 2:44.30 | Salomon | |
23 | 21 | Schweiger Dominik | 1982 | Austria | 1:25.67 | 1:18.95 | 2:44.62 | - | |
24 | 14 | Oslak Ozbi | 1977 | Slovenia | 1:26.30 | 1:18.66 | 2:44.96 | - | |
25 | 2 | Spoerri Joerg | 1980 | Switzerland | 1:25.11 | 1:19.92 | 2:45.03 | - | |
26 | 51 | Pieruz Aronne | 1983 | Italy | 1:26.08 | 1:19.03 | 2:45.11 | - | |
27 | 24 | Girier Benjamin | 1981 | France | 1:26.26 | 1:19.56 | 2:45.82 | - | |
28 | 45 | Heimschild Ivan | 1980 | Slovakia | 1:26.35 | 1:20.33 | 2:46.68 | Head | |
29 | 30 | Andersson Magnus | 1981 | Sweden | 1:26.36 | 1:20.42 | 2:46.78 | - | |
30 | 62 | Lubellan Peter | 1982 | Slovakia | 1:26.41 | 1:20.67 | 2:47.08 | - | |
31 | 18 | Andersson Marcus | 1981 | Sweden | 1:26.69 | 1:21.07 | 2:47.76 | - | |
32 | 53 | Lopez Anglada Camilo | 1979 | Spain | 1:27.16 | 1:20.65 | 2:47.81 | - | |
33 | 61 | Zajackowski Jan | 1978 | France | 1:27.68 | 1:20.69 | 2:48.37 | - | |
34 | 42 | Zirknitzer Hannes | 1981 | Australia | 1:27.77 | 1:21.25 | 2:49.02 | - | |
35 | 49 | Ciaguns Ivars | 1977 | Latvia | 1:27.56 | 1:21.67 | 2:49.23 | - | |
36 | 60 | Narquin Mathias | 1979 | France | 1:28.07 | 1:21.30 | 2:49.37 | - | |
37 | 67 | Vucinic Ivan | 1982 | Croatia | 1:28.07 | 1:21.75 | 2:49.82 | - | |
38 | 43 | Bruce Trevor | 1981 | Canada | 1:28.16 | 1:21.90 | 2:50.06 | - | |
39 | 35 | Sandnes Helge | 1981 | Norway | 1:27.75 | 1:22.41 | 2:50.16 | - | |
40 | 69 | Grebentscharski Ivan | 1977 | Bulgaria | 1:27.98 | 1:22.87 | 2:50.85 | - | |
41 | 66 | Malczewski Marcin | 1980 | Poland | 1:28.82 | 1:22.64 | 2:51.46 | - | |
42 | 64 | Kalwa Michal | 1978 | Poland | 1:29.55 | 1:22.39 | 2:51.94 | Head | |
43 | 68 | Gaignard Daniel | 1978 | Canada | 1:29.20 | 1:23.61 | 2:52.81 | - | |
44 | 88 | Gardiner Nigel | 1977 | New Zealand | 1:29.64 | 1:23.83 | 2:53.47 | - | |
45 | 71 | Tucek Tomas | 1975 | Czechia | 1:29.97 | 1:24.16 | 2:54.13 | - | |
46 | 65 | Costa Coll Josep | 1981 | Spain | 1:30.55 | 1:24.28 | 2:54.83 | - | |
47 | 48 | Yagihashi Takuji | 1980 | Japan | 1:31.02 | 1:24.22 | 2:55.24 | - | |
48 | 80 | Krasula Peter | 1979 | Slovakia | 1:31.23 | 1:24.04 | 2:55.27 | - | |
49 | 82 | Dylag Marcin | 1979 | Poland | 1:31.03 | 1:24.27 | 2:55.30 | - | |
50 | 73 | Ziegler Jens | 1979 | Germany | 1:31.44 | 1:24.34 | 2:55.78 | - | |
51 | 75 | Arnott James | 1982 | New Zealand | 1:31.69 | 1:25.04 | 2:56.73 | - | |
52 | 77 | Kim Kyeung Lae | 1982 | South Korea | 1:32.10 | 1:25.40 | 2:57.50 | - | |
53 | 91 | Rojewski Jacek | 1980 | Poland | 1:31.77 | 1:25.83 | 2:57.60 | - | |
54 | 56 | McGuire John | 1981 | Canada | 1:31.71 | 1:26.54 | 2:58.25 | - | |
55 | 97 | Kyriakidis Anastassios | 1983 | Greece | 1:32.64 | 1:26.00 | 2:58.64 | - | |
56 | 93 | Marosi Attila | 1982 | Hungary | 1:32.63 | 1:26.66 | 2:59.29 | - | |
57 | 105 | Ivashchenko Vitali | 1983 | Ukraine | 1:34.52 | 1:25.82 | 3:00.34 | - | |
58 | 38 | Haraldsson Johann F. | 1979 | Iceland | 1:32.55 | 1:28.76 | 3:01.31 | - | |
59 | 99 | Vincze Akos | 1978 | Hungary | 1:34.55 | 1:26.86 | 3:01.41 | - | |
60 | 96 | Hutchison Thomas | 1983 | Great Britain | 1:33.26 | 1:28.28 | 3:01.54 | - | |
61 | 95 | Sare Hamit | 1982 | Turkey | 1:35.98 | 1:29.36 | 3:05.34 | - | |
62 | 106 | Tsitinidis Alexandros | 1983 | Greece | 1:36.74 | 1:29.60 | 3:06.34 | - | |
63 | 119 | Vazgecer Adem | 1979 | Turkey | 1:36.80 | 1:29.57 | 3:06.37 | - | |
64 | 101 | Yesilova Erkan | 1981 | Turkey | 1:36.39 | 1:30.40 | 3:06.79 | - | |
65 | 102 | Aranitovic Miljan | 1983 | Serbia | 1:37.34 | 1:30.22 | 3:07.56 | - | |
66 | 94 | Kun Szabolcs | 1981 | Hungary | 1:37.04 | 1:30.70 | 3:07.74 | - | |
67 | 111 | Mehanna Jamil | 1978 | Lebanon | 1:37.51 | 1:32.82 | 3:10.33 | - | |
68 | 109 | Khalil Rachid | 1981 | Lebanon | 1:39.72 | 1:33.45 | 3:13.17 | - | |
69 | 113 | Succar Joel | 1977 | Lebanon | 1:40.66 | 1:34.96 | 3:15.62 | - | |
70 | 112 | Dolgyy Sergiy | 1984 | Ukraine | 1:38.84 | 1:40.94 | 3:19.78 | - | |
71 | 117 | Khalil Walid | 1981 | Lebanon | 1:43.55 | 1:37.99 | 3:21.54 | - | |
72 | 120 | Guney Evren | 1977 | Turkey | 1:56.46 | 1:47.73 | 3:44.19 | - | |
DNF(2) | 121 | Yazbeck Aref | 1981 | Turkey | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 114 | Kayrouz Kaisar | 1980 | Lebanon | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 110 | Demirci Ibrahim | 1984 | Turkey | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 108 | Kiyici Yavuz | 1980 | Turkey | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 107 | Paschalidis Margaritis | 1980 | Greece | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 104 | Ren Li Heng | 1976 | China | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 89 | Vincze Peter | 1975 | Hungary | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 85 | Sediankov Mihail | 1982 | Bulgaria | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 78 | Brynjolfsson Sveinn | 1975 | Iceland | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 59 | Read Michael | 1979 | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 20 | Lamb David W. | 1981 | USA | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 25 | Duncan David | 1982 | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 28 | Kangas Mattias | 1976 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 31 | Haerkoenen Petri | 1981 | Finland | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 33 | Meyer Frederic | - | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 50 | Hoshino Shuta | 1979 | Japan | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 52 | Mizuo Daisuke | 1979 | Japan | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 55 | Kim Jung Hun | 1981 | South Korea | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 103 | Mularoni Davide | 1982 | San Marino | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 47 | Barotti Enrico | 1977 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 46 | Kim Hyung Chul | 1981 | South Korea | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 79 | Drygin Andrei | 1977 | Tajikistan | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNF | 81 | Cho Jae-Min | 1981 | South Korea | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 83 | Costa Coll David | 1982 | Spain | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 84 | Kjølmoen Krister | 1978 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 86 | Mitchell Forbes | 1982 | Great Britain | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 87 | Tripodakis Pavlos | 1982 | Greece | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 90 | Oliveira Christopher | 1981 | Great Britain | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 92 | Barbai Aron | 1980 | Hungary | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 98 | Houston David | 1982 | Great Britain | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 100 | McLeod Richard | 1983 | New Zealand | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 115 | Popenhagen Stephen | 1981 | New Zealand | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 116 | Wang Jianwei | 1981 | China | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 76 | Auer Mirco | 1977 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 74 | Fruehwirth Florian | 1981 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 72 | Wydra Tomasz | 1978 | Poland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 8 | Pechtl Arno | - | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 22 | Van Den Bogaert Jeroen | 1979 | Belgium | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF | 27 | Sats Konstantin | 1982 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 32 | Siller Matthias | 1982 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 36 | Kopriva Jan | 1980 | Czechia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 40 | Biggs Andrew | 1981 | Australia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 41 | Kaji Yusuke | 1983 | Japan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 54 | Schuetze Jed | 1979 | USA | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 57 | Ghedina Francesco | 1982 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 58 | Rumpfhuber Siegfried | 1977 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 63 | Serdoner David | 1980 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 70 | Kuruvila Reuben | 1979 | USA | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 118 | Bliouras Themistoklis | 1982 | Greece | - | - | - |