Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Komarov Sergeij | 1983 | Russia | 1:43.01 | Salomon | |
2 | 3 | Oslak Ozbi | 1977 | Slovenia | 1:44.03 | - | |
3 | 9 | Heimschild Ivan | 1980 | Slovakia | 1:44.57 | Head | |
4 | 7 | Tiezza Luca | 1981 | Italy | 1:44.78 | - | |
5 | 12 | Zahrobsky Petr | 1980 | Czechia | 1:45.00 | Head | |
6 | 33 | Kroisleitner Martin | 1978 | Austria | 1:45.06 | - | |
7 | 1 | Bolner Nicholas | 1982 | Italy | 1:45.08 | - | |
8 | 8 | Vrablik Martin | 1982 | Czechia | 1:45.30 | Rossignol | |
9 | 6 | Sporn Andrej | 1981 | Slovenia | 1:45.64 | Elan | |
10 | 30 | Schweiger Dominik | 1982 | Austria | 1:45.74 | - | |
11 | 5 | Hogan Brad | 1979 | USA | 1:45.90 | - | |
12 | 22 | Ulianov Dmitrij | 1983 | Russia | 1:46.33 | Fischer | |
13 | 18 | Berg Christopher | 1978 | USA | 1:46.37 | - | |
14 | 10 | Shestakov Pavel | 1980 | Russia | 1:46.51 | Atomic | |
15 | 11 | Grob Thomas | 1977 | Chile | 1:46.52 | - | |
16 | 51 | Malus Miha | 1978 | Slovenia | 1:46.53 | - | |
17 | 23 | Lamb David W. | 1981 | USA | 1:46.55 | - | |
18 | 17 | Girier Benjamin | 1981 | France | 1:46.92 | - | |
19 | 20 | Ghedina Francesco | 1982 | Italy | 1:46.99 | - | |
20 | 38 | Narquin Mathias | 1979 | France | 1:47.07 | - | |
21 | 36 | Konovalov Anton | 1985 | Russia | 1:47.12 | - | |
22 | 27 | Siller Matthias | 1982 | Austria | 1:47.14 | - | |
23 | 42 | Read Michael | 1979 | Canada | 1:47.37 | - | |
24 | 35 | Meyer Frederic | - | Switzerland | 1:47.39 | - | |
25 | 68 | Grebentscharski Ivan | 1977 | Bulgaria | 1:47.53 | - | |
26 | 46 | Barotti Enrico | 1977 | Italy | 1:47.65 | - | |
27 | 25 | Duncan David | 1982 | Canada | 1:47.93 | - | |
28 | 47 | Yagihashi Takuji | 1980 | Japan | 1:47.96 | - | |
29 | 15 | Ciaguns Ivars | 1977 | Latvia | 1:48.09 | - | |
29 | 26 | Bruce Trevor | 1981 | Canada | 1:48.09 | - | |
29 | 48 | Kaji Yusuke | 1983 | Japan | 1:48.09 | - | |
32 | 34 | Kopriva Jan | 1980 | Czechia | 1:48.12 | - | |
33 | 13 | Gayme Mikael | 1979 | Chile | 1:48.36 | - | |
34 | 55 | Schuetze Jed | 1979 | USA | 1:48.43 | - | |
35 | 31 | Drygin Andrei | 1977 | Tajikistan | 1:48.77 | Atomic | |
36 | 60 | Mizuo Daisuke | 1979 | Japan | 1:48.80 | - | |
37 | 28 | Tucek Tomas | 1975 | Czechia | 1:48.81 | - | |
38 | 41 | Vucinic Ivan | 1982 | Croatia | 1:48.84 | - | |
39 | 16 | Lubellan Peter | 1982 | Slovakia | 1:49.07 | - | |
40 | 44 | Auer Mirco | 1977 | Switzerland | 1:49.74 | - | |
41 | 39 | Malczewski Marcin | 1980 | Poland | 1:49.90 | - | |
42 | 29 | Stehle Johannes | 1981 | Germany | 1:49.91 | Voelkl | |
43 | 69 | Zirknitzer Hannes | 1981 | Australia | 1:49.93 | - | |
44 | 45 | Zajackowski Jan | 1978 | France | 1:50.09 | - | |
45 | 2 | Sats Konstantin | 1982 | Russia | 1:50.34 | - | |
46 | 65 | Sediankov Mihail | 1982 | Bulgaria | 1:50.37 | - | |
47 | 21 | Biggs Patrick | 1982 | Canada | 1:50.37 | - | |
48 | 19 | Grob Duncan | 1980 | Chile | 1:50.45 | - | |
49 | 61 | Sekizuka Shinichi | 1981 | Japan | 1:50.52 | - | |
50 | 77 | Kim Jung Hun | 1981 | South Korea | 1:50.85 | - | |
51 | 53 | Lopez Anglada Camilo | 1979 | Spain | 1:50.88 | - | |
52 | 59 | Tripodakis Pavlos | 1982 | Greece | 1:51.07 | - | |
53 | 56 | Kuruvila Reuben | 1979 | USA | 1:51.23 | - | |
54 | 43 | Krasula Peter | 1979 | Slovakia | 1:51.62 | - | |
55 | 49 | Arnott James | 1982 | New Zealand | 1:51.66 | - | |
56 | 58 | Wydra Tomasz | 1978 | Poland | 1:51.69 | - | |
57 | 63 | Gardiner Nigel | 1977 | New Zealand | 1:51.89 | - | |
58 | 66 | Gaignard Daniel | 1978 | Canada | 1:51.96 | - | |
59 | 72 | Fruehwirth Florian | 1981 | Austria | 1:52.68 | - | |
60 | 62 | Hutchison Thomas | 1983 | Great Britain | 1:53.02 | - | |
61 | 84 | Kim Kyeung Lae | 1982 | South Korea | 1:53.43 | - | |
62 | 79 | Costa Coll Josep | 1981 | Spain | 1:53.69 | - | |
63 | 67 | Costa Coll David | 1982 | Spain | 1:54.06 | - | |
64 | 88 | Cho Jae-Min | 1981 | South Korea | 1:54.25 | - | |
65 | 64 | Brynjolfsson Sveinn | 1975 | Iceland | 1:54.42 | - | |
66 | 52 | Barbai Aron | 1980 | Hungary | 1:54.72 | - | |
67 | 76 | Oliveira Christopher | 1981 | Great Britain | 1:54.92 | - | |
68 | 71 | Mitchell Forbes | 1982 | Great Britain | 1:55.00 | - | |
69 | 40 | McGuire John | 1981 | Canada | 1:55.05 | - | |
70 | 75 | Houston David | 1982 | Great Britain | 1:55.10 | - | |
71 | 86 | Popenhagen Stephen | 1981 | New Zealand | 1:58.60 | - | |
72 | 70 | Kun Szabolcs | 1981 | Hungary | 1:58.61 | - | |
73 | 87 | Tsitinidis Alexandros | 1983 | Greece | 2:00.61 | - | |
74 | 85 | Ren Li Heng | 1976 | China | 2:00.66 | - | |
75 | 74 | McLeod Richard | 1983 | New Zealand | 2:00.90 | - | |
76 | 83 | Kyriakidis Anastassios | 1983 | Greece | 2:00.99 | - | |
77 | 80 | Mularoni Davide | 1982 | San Marino | 2:01.18 | - | |
78 | 37 | Hoshino Shuta | 1979 | Japan | 2:16.63 | - | |
DSQ | 78 | Ivashchenko Vitali | 1983 | Ukraine | - | ||
DNS | 90 | Demirci Ibrahim | 1984 | Turkey | - | ||
DNS | 92 | Kiyici Yavuz | 1980 | Turkey | - | ||
DNS | 82 | Sare Hamit | 1982 | Turkey | - | ||
DNS | 81 | Yesilova Erkan | 1981 | Turkey | - | ||
DNF | 24 | Rumpfhuber Siegfried | 1977 | Austria | - | ||
DNF | 32 | Shepherd Tyler | 1979 | USA | - | ||
DNF | 50 | Dylag Marcin | 1979 | Poland | - | ||
DNF | 14 | Pechtl Arno | - | Austria | - | ||
DNF | 57 | Ziegler Jens | 1979 | Germany | - | ||
DNF | 89 | Aranitovic Miljan | 1983 | Serbia | - | ||
DNF | 91 | Kim Hyung Chul | 1981 | South Korea | - | ||
DNF | 73 | Vincze Peter | 1975 | Hungary | - | ||
DNF | 54 | Rojewski Jacek | 1980 | Poland | - |