Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Mölgg Manfred | 1982 | Italy | 58.52 | 1:01.51 | 2:00.03 | 100 | Fischer |
2 | 5 | Neureuther Felix | 1984 | Germany | 58.65 | 1:02.10 | 2:00.75 | 80 | Nordica |
3 | 7 | Kristoffersen Henrik | 1994 | Norway | 58.54 | 1:02.26 | 2:00.80 | 60 | Rossignol |
4 | 11 | Yule Daniel | 1993 | Switzerland | 58.54 | 1:02.48 | 2:01.02 | 50 | Fischer |
5 | 9 | Matt Michael | 1993 | Austria | 58.80 | 1:02.54 | 2:01.34 | 45 | Rossignol |
6 | 6 | Hirscher Marcel | 1989 | Austria | 58.51 | 1:02.95 | 2:01.46 | 40 | Atomic |
7 | 19 | Ryding Dave | 1986 | Great Britain | 59.05 | 1:02.53 | 2:01.58 | 36 | Fischer |
8 | 23 | Aerni Luca | 1993 | Switzerland | 58.91 | 1:02.81 | 2:01.72 | 32 | Salomon |
9 | 8 | Lizeroux Julien | 1979 | France | 58.18 | 1:03.73 | 2:01.91 | 29 | Fischer |
10 | 2 | Gross Stefano | 1986 | Italy | 59.41 | 1:02.68 | 2:02.09 | 26 | Voelkl |
11 | 17 | Foss-Solevåg Sebastian | 1991 | Norway | 59.39 | 1:02.95 | 2:02.34 | 24 | Voelkl |
12 | 3 | Myhrer Andre | 1983 | Sweden | 59.43 | 1:03.03 | 2:02.46 | 22 | Head |
13 | 34 | Read Erik | 1991 | Canada | 59.28 | 1:03.21 | 2:02.49 | 20 | Fischer |
14 | 37 | Jung Dong-Hyun | 1988 | South Korea | 59.12 | 1:03.50 | 2:02.62 | 18 | Atomic |
15 | 24 | Nordbotten Jonathan | 1989 | Norway | 59.55 | 1:03.10 | 2:02.65 | 16 | Head |
16 | 20 | Chodounsky David | 1984 | USA | 59.00 | 1:03.71 | 2:02.71 | 15 | Nordica |
17 | 39 | Tonetti Riccardo | 1989 | Italy | 59.67 | 1:03.05 | 2:02.72 | 14 | Voelkl |
18 | 29 | Yuasa Naoki | 1983 | Japan | 59.02 | 1:03.74 | 2:02.76 | 13 | Hart |
19 | 54 | Holzmann Sebastian | 1993 | Germany | 59.60 | 1:03.25 | 2:02.85 | 12 | Rossignol |
20 | 49 | Rochat Marc | 1992 | Switzerland | 59.37 | 1:03.61 | 2:02.98 | 11 | Atomic |
21 | 44 | Strasser Linus | 1992 | Germany | 59.48 | 1:03.85 | 2:03.33 | 10 | Rossignol |
22 | 33 | Zampa Adam | 1990 | Slovakia | 59.12 | 1:04.32 | 2:03.44 | 9 | Salomon |
DNF(2) | 21 | Feller Manuel | 1992 | Austria | 58.13 | - | Atomic | ||
DNF(2) | 35 | Kryzl Krystof | 1986 | Czechia | 59.30 | - | Fischer | ||
DNF(2) | 27 | Zenhaeusern Ramon | 1992 | Switzerland | 59.58 | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF(2) | 22 | Razzoli Giuliano | 1984 | Italy | 59.27 | - | Fischer | ||
DNF(2) | 13 | Pinturault Alexis | 1991 | France | 58.81 | - | Head | ||
DNF(2) | 10 | Schwarz Marco | 1995 | Austria | 58.81 | - | Atomic | ||
DNF(2) | 1 | Khoroshilov Alexander | 1984 | Russia | 59.03 | - | Fischer | ||
DNF(2) | 45 | Engel Mark | 1991 | USA | 58.41 | - | Atomic | ||
DSQ | 43 | Sala Tommaso | 1995 | Italy | - | - | Salomon | ||
DSQ | 72 | Vukelic William | 1998 | Croatia | - | - | - | ||
OOT | 52 | Ronci Giordano | 1992 | Italy | 1:00.55 | - | Salomon | ||
OOT | 64 | Groselj Zan | 1993 | Slovenia | 1:00.51 | - | Nordica | ||
OOT | 28 | Lahdenperae Anton | 1985 | Sweden | 1:00.35 | - | Fischer | ||
OOT | 31 | Buffet Robin | 1991 | France | 1:00.35 | - | Salomon | ||
OOT | 40 | Ballerin Andrea | 1989 | Italy | 1:00.56 | - | Fischer | ||
OOT | 42 | Vidovic Matej | 1993 | Croatia | 1:00.66 | - | Head | ||
OOT | 63 | Samsal Dalibor | 1985 | Croatia | 1:00.76 | - | - | ||
OOT | 26 | Byggmark Jens | 1985 | Sweden | 1:01.36 | - | Rossignol | ||
OOT | 62 | Kostelic Ivica | 1979 | Croatia | 1:02.07 | - | Fischer | ||
OOT | 75 | Breitfuss Kammerlander Simon | 1992 | Bolivia | 1:04.47 | - | Atomic | ||
OOT | 12 | Thaler Patrick | 1978 | Italy | 1:00.13 | - | Fischer | ||
OOT | 60 | Kolega Elias | 1996 | Croatia | 1:00.11 | - | Fischer | ||
OOT | 38 | Philp Trevor | 1992 | Canada | 59.69 | - | Rossignol | ||
OOT | 36 | Kelley Robby | 1990 | USA | 59.71 | - | Blizzard | ||
OOT | 47 | Rodes Istok | 1996 | Croatia | 59.80 | - | Atomic | ||
OOT | 30 | Nestvold-Haugen Leif Kristian | 1987 | Norway | 59.87 | - | Rossignol | ||
OOT | 58 | Ginnis AJ | 1994 | Greece | 59.92 | - | Fischer | ||
OOT | 14 | Hargin Mattias | 1985 | Sweden | 59.98 | - | Atomic | ||
OOT | 53 | Ankeny Michael | 1991 | USA | 59.99 | - | Nordica | ||
OOT | 25 | Stehle Dominik | 1986 | Germany | 1:00.03 | - | Nordica | ||
OOT | 46 | Hirschbühl Christian | 1990 | Austria | 1:00.05 | - | Rossignol | ||
OOT | 61 | Rasanen Joonas | 1989 | Finland | 1:00.08 | - | Augment | ||
DNF | 59 | Theolier Steven | 1990 | France | - | - | Salomon | ||
DNF | 65 | Marchant Armand | 1997 | Belgium | - | - | Salomon | ||
DNF | 66 | Zubcic Filip | 1993 | Croatia | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNF | 67 | Kono Kyosuke | 1991 | Japan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 68 | Alaerts Kai | 1989 | Belgium | - | - | Augment | ||
DNF | 69 | Jasiczek Michal | 1994 | Poland | - | - | Nordica | ||
DNF | 70 | Falat Matej | 1993 | Slovakia | - | - | Augment | ||
DNF | 71 | Sljivic Marko | 1996 | Bosnia&Herzegovina | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 73 | Ristevski Antonio | 1989 | North Macedonia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 57 | Raschner Dominik | 1994 | Austria | - | - | Fischer | ||
DNF | 56 | Zvejnieks Kristaps | 1992 | Latvia | - | - | Fischer | ||
DNF | 15 | Digruber Marc | 1988 | Austria | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNF | 16 | Muffat-Jeandet Victor | 1989 | France | - | - | Salomon | ||
DNF | 18 | Grange Jean-Baptiste | 1984 | France | - | - | Fischer | ||
DNF | 32 | Gini Marc | 1984 | Switzerland | - | - | Voelkl | ||
DNF | 41 | Schmidiger Reto | 1992 | Switzerland | - | - | Nordica | ||
DNF | 48 | Trikhichev Pavel | 1992 | Russia | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF | 50 | Simonet Sandro | 1995 | Switzerland | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF | 51 | Hadalin Stefan | 1995 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 55 | Jakobsen Kristoffer | 1994 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 74 | Danilochkin Yuri | 1991 | Belarus | - | - | Atomic |