Login

Yabuli

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 15 Dimitri Cuche 1985 Switzerland 1:33.98 47.6846.30 -
2 2 Manuel Pescollderungg 1981 Italy 1:34.86 47.1447.72 -
3 1 Jonathan Midol 1988 France 1:35.26 47.0348.23 -
4 9 Andre Björk 1982 Sweden 1:35.67 47.5448.13 -
5 11 Sandro Boner 1988 Switzerland 1:35.68 47.5348.15 -
6 10 Isato Matsumoto 1987 Japan 1:35.91 48.5547.36 -
7 20 Thomas Schwab 1985 Austria 1:35.96 48.3947.57 -
8 23 Luka Zajc 1984 Slovenia 1:36.08 47.7748.31 -
9 24 Jaroslav Babusiak 1984 Slovakia 1:36.16 48.7647.40 Voelkl
10 17 Tobias Steffensen 1987 Sweden 1:36.20 49.0147.19 -
11 19 Maciej Bydlinski 1988 Poland 1:36.21 48.4147.80 Atomic
12 25 Filip Mlinsek 1988 Slovenia 1:36.34 48.5547.79 -
13 22 Thomas Zumbrunn 1983 Switzerland 1:36.35 48.2448.11 -
14 46 Matthew Robertson 1983 Australia 1:36.45 48.4248.03 -
15 18 Jesper Sundberg 1985 Sweden 1:36.62 48.4348.19 -
16 3 Takahiro Oikawa 1989 Japan 1:36.98 47.9549.03 -
17 34 Guillem Capdevila 1985 Spain 1:37.22 49.6647.56 Voelkl
18 26 Hyeon-Tae Kim 1990 South Korea 1:38.26 49.2149.05 -
19 38 Eugenio Marsaglia 1987 Italy 1:38.38 50.1448.24 -
20 40 Josef Kelemen 1984 Czech Republic 1:38.56 50.0648.50 -
21 32 Cesare Prati 1987 Italy 1:43.28 48.9554.33 -
22 54 Jas Bruce 1986 United Kingdom 1:43.99 52.0451.95 -
23 57 Rostyslav Feshchuk 1990 Ukraine 1:44.33 52.2352.10 -
24 61 Rostislav Cerovsky 1986 Czech Republic 1:45.31 52.4452.87 -
25 58 Sergiy Dolgyy 1984 Ukraine 1:46.51 53.8052.71 -
26 52 Guangxu Li 1985 China 1:46.85 53.4653.39 -
27 45 Pavlos Tripodakis 1982 Greece 2:13.70 1:21.3252.38 -
DNF(2) 55 Erdinc Turksever 1985 Turkey -- -
DNF(2) 37 Chang-hyeok Kang 1986 South Korea -- -
DNF(2) 31 Takuya Watanabe 1987 Japan -- -
DNF(2) 28 Tadej Zorko 1984 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 27 Aldo Ballabio 1987 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 21 Dong-Hyun Jung 1988 South Korea -- -
DNF(2) 16 Simon Stancel 1988 Slovakia -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 14 Cedric Roger 1987 France -- -
DNF(2) 8 Masashi Hanada 1986 Japan -- -
DNF(2) 7 Manuel Faessler 1985 Switzerland -- -
DSQ 63 Roberts Rode 1987 Latvia -- -
DSQ 60 Yuxin Zhang 1989 China -- -
DSQ 48 John Campbell 1987 United Kingdom -- -
DSQ 33 Sung-Hyun Kyung 1990 South Korea -- -
DSQ 13 Jan Debeljak 1988 Slovenia -- -
DNS 73 Gotovdorj Lubsandanzan 1990 Mongolia -- -
DNF 64 Craig Macfie 1987 United Kingdom -- -
DNF 62 Haibin Huang 1990 China -- -
DNF 59 Min Zheng 1987 China -- -
DNF 56 Lei Li 1987 China -- -
DNF 53 Marton Bene 1986 Hungary -- -
DNF 51 Harry Brown 1991 United Kingdom -- -
DNF 65 Mustafa Yildiz 1989 Turkey -- -
DNF 66 Zhipeng Ren 1985 China -- -
DNF 67 Ibrahim Yildrim 1990 Turkey -- -
DNF 68 Gian Luca Giordani 1989 San Marino -- -
DNF 69 Marino Cardelli 1987 San Marino -- -
DNF 70 Vseyolod Dihtyar 1989 Ukraine -- -
DNF 71 Carl Dariane 1988 Lebanon -- -
DNF 72 Emre Simsek 1987 Turkey -- -
DNF 50 Einars Lansmanis 1988 Latvia -- -
DNF 49 Evgeni Pinaev 1987 Russia -- -
DNF 5 Ryunosuke Ohkoshi 1988 Japan -- -
DNF 6 Woo-Sung Kim 1986 South Korea -- -
DNF 12 Sho Sato 1986 Japan -- -
DNF 29 Francesco Ghedina 1982 Italy -- -
DNF 30 Marc Perathoner 1987 Italy -- -
DNF 35 Masan Milicic 1985 Serbia -- -
DNF 36 Jack Evans 1991 United Kingdom -- -
DNF 39 Patrick Boner 1989 Switzerland -- -
DNF 41 Stephanos Tsimikalis 1985 Greece -- -
DNF 42 Martin Pisa 1985 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 43 Nicolas Robinson 1991 United Kingdom -- -
DNF 44 Aron Blaesi 1984 Switzerland -- -
DNF 47 Mikhail Ivanov 1984 Russia -- -
DNF 4 Calle Enocson 1984 Sweden -- -

Info

What Universiade
Discipline Slalom
Hill Yabuli
Nation China
Date Friday 27.Feb, 2009
Calendar 2008/2009