Login

Erzurum

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 26 Adam Zika 1989 Czech Republic 1:06.88 Elan
2 1 Calle Lindh 1990 Sweden 1:07.08 Rossignol
3 9 Bernhard Graf 1988 Austria 1:07.14 Head
4 18 Douglas Hedin 1990 Sweden 1:07.27 -
5 23 Ondrej Berndt 1988 Czech Republic 1:07.88 Atomic
6 21 Grant Jampolsky 1989 USA 1:08.00 -
7 78 Olivier Lacaille 1987 Canada 1:08.03 -
8 59 Simon Mannella 1988 Canada 1:08.19 -
9 10 Jeremy Elliot 1988 USA 1:08.23 -
10 19 Filip Mlinsek 1988 Slovenia 1:08.40 -
11 6 Giulio Bosca 1990 Italy 1:08.49 -
12 84 Phillippe Crete Belzile 1988 Canada 1:08.60 -
13 15 Matija Zavirsek 1984 Slovenia 1:08.62 -
14 24 Aleksander Andrienko 1990 Russia 1:08.73 -
14 7 Jonathan Midol 1988 France 1:08.73 -
16 4 Olivier Jenot 1988 Monaco 1:08.88 -
17 28 Jiri Hendrych 1983 Czech Republic 1:08.91 -
18 31 Taggart Spenst 1988 USA 1:08.96 -
19 32 Dmitrij Zabolotskih 1988 Russia 1:09.00 -
20 36 Alexandre Rochat 1990 Switzerland 1:09.01 -
21 33 Jost Funtek 1990 Slovenia 1:09.10 -
22 30 Patrick Boner 1989 Switzerland 1:09.14 -
23 53 Sung-Hyun Kyung 1990 South Korea 1:09.18 -
24 61 Isato Matsumoto 1987 Japan 1:09.19 -
25 35 Nikita Kirsanenko 1992 Russia 1:09.22 -
26 67 Thomas Zumbrunn 1983 Switzerland 1:09.43 -
27 3 Nils Högbom 1990 Sweden 1:09.46 -
28 34 Christoph Boner 1983 Switzerland 1:09.78 -
29 17 Rocco Delsante 1991 Italy 1:09.83 -
30 29 Eugenio Marsaglia 1987 Italy 1:09.94 -
31 54 Hiromu Kobayashi 1989 Japan 1:10.12 -
32 46 Seppi Stiegler 1988 USA 1:10.21 -
33 51 Shin Takazawa 1989 Japan 1:10.30 -
34 8 Carl-Filip Öster 1989 Sweden 1:10.40 -
35 63 Kazushi Nakamura 1989 Japan 1:10.61 -
36 48 Philippe Rivet 1992 Canada 1:11.00 -
37 38 Theo Leleu 1992 France 1:11.16 -
38 81 Samuel Wyer 1988 United Kingdom 1:11.49 -
39 85 Chang-hyeok Kang 1986 South Korea 1:11.71 -
40 75 Konstantinos Sykaras 1984 Greece 1:11.85 -
41 49 Alvaro Apraiz 1992 Spain 1:11.99 -
42 69 Levent Tas 1991 Turkey 1:12.13 -
43 87 Callum Henderson 1989 United Kingdom 1:12.40 -
44 62 Behnam Kia Shemshaki 1990 Iran 1:12.55 -
45 60 Wouter Heynderickx 1989 Belgium 1:12.60 -
46 37 Alexander Schastnykh 1988 Russia 1:12.67 -
47 91 Bojan Kosic 1990 Montenegro 1:12.80 -
48 45 Josef Kelemen 1984 Czech Republic 1:12.84 -
49 80 Alexandros Tsaknakis 1986 Greece 1:12.90 -
50 40 Antonio Ristevski 1989 Macedonia 1:13.13 -
51 66 Ibrahim Yildrim 1990 Turkey 1:13.30 -
52 50 Alastair Stang 1992 United Kingdom 1:13.45 -
53 73 Mustafa Yildiz 1989 Turkey 1:13.55 -
54 89 Francis Clough 1990 United Kingdom 1:13.67 -
55 76 Hamed Kia Shemshaki 1990 Iran 1:14.60 -
56 68 Paulo E. Setubal 1988 Brazil 1:15.31 -
57 82 Evgeny Dus 1992 Belarus 1:15.80 -
DSQ 90 Jakub Ilewicz 1987 Poland -
DSQ 88 Hossein Kalhor 1984 Iran -
DSQ 79 Chrysostomos Karamanidis 1990 Greece -
DSQ 72 Cenk Usta 1988 Turkey -
DSQ 44 Jonas Nyberg 1990 Sweden -
DSQ 12 Massimo Penasa 1983 Italy -
DNF 55 Takahiro Oikawa 1989 Japan -
DNF 56 Borislav Bankov 1989 Bulgaria -
DNF 57 Hyeon-Tae Kim 1990 South Korea -
DNF 58 Mateusz Garniewicz 1990 Poland -
DNF 64 Alejandro Puente Tasias 1994 Spain -
DNF 65 Ersin Beyduz 1989 Turkey -
DNF 70 Marton Bene 1986 Hungary -
DNF 71 Bertold Szepesi 1990 Hungary -
DNF 74 Peter Christopher Bruton 1989 United Kingdom -
DNF 77 Braden Long 1989 Canada -
DNF 83 Emre Simsek 1987 Turkey -
DNF 86 Craig Macfie 1987 United Kingdom -
DNF 20 Tomaz Velecic 1987 Slovenia -
DNF 52 Dardan Dehari 1990 Macedonia -
DNF 47 Rostyslav Feshchuk 1990 Ukraine -
DNF 11 Ace Tarberry 1988 USA -
DNF 13 Blaz Ogorelc 1990 Slovenia -
DNF 14 Tague Thorson 1985 USA -
DNF 16 Ivan Muravyev 1989 Russia -
DNF 5 Alexander Vasilyev 1989 Russia -
DNF 22 Gabriel Rivas 1986 France -
DNF 25 Luca Ricou 1990 Argentina -
DNF 27 Simone Carli 1990 Italy -
DNF 39 Martin Pisa 1985 Czech Republic -
DNF 41 Ryunosuke Ohkoshi 1988 Japan -
DNF 42 Marc Perathoner 1987 Italy -
DNF 43 Simon Stancel 1988 Slovakia -
DNF 2 Jaroslav Babusiak 1984 Slovakia -

Info

What Universiade
Discipline Super G
Hill Erzurum
Nation Turkey
Date Sunday 30.Jan, 2011
Calendar 2010/2011