Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17 | Traninger Manuel | 1998 | Austria | 49.94 | 48.80 | 1:38.74 | - | |
2 | 6 | Vennerström Filip | 1998 | Sweden | 49.65 | 49.12 | 1:38.77 | - | |
3 | 4 | Vassbotn Breivik Odin | 1998 | Norway | 49.64 | 50.43 | 1:40.07 | - | |
4 | 9 | Kolega Samuel | 1999 | Croatia | 50.45 | 49.69 | 1:40.14 | - | |
5 | 2 | Canzio Pietro | 1998 | Italy | 50.30 | 50.44 | 1:40.74 | - | |
6 | 8 | Opetnik Moritz | 1998 | Austria | 51.03 | 50.08 | 1:41.11 | - | |
7 | 21 | Szollos Barnabas | 1998 | Israel | 51.09 | 50.27 | 1:41.36 | - | |
8 | 41 | Vorre Marcus | 1998 | Denmark | 51.30 | 50.15 | 1:41.45 | - | |
9 | 20 | Stockinger Jonas | 1999 | Germany | 50.78 | 50.72 | 1:41.50 | - | |
10 | 30 | Kankkunen Sampo | 1998 | Finland | 51.08 | 50.95 | 1:42.03 | - | |
11 | 23 | Thorsby Henrik | 1998 | Norway | 52.02 | 50.12 | 1:42.14 | - | |
12 | 24 | Caillot Ken | 1998 | France | 51.71 | 50.96 | 1:42.67 | - | |
13 | 18 | Garay Aingeru | 1998 | Spain | 51.64 | 51.32 | 1:42.96 | - | |
13 | 27 | Bebenek Szymon | 1998 | Poland | 51.64 | 51.32 | 1:42.96 | - | |
15 | 10 | Anguenot Leo | 1998 | France | 51.67 | 51.58 | 1:43.25 | - | |
16 | 33 | Katrenic Henrich | 1998 | Slovakia | 52.30 | 51.50 | 1:43.80 | - | |
17 | 16 | Horwitz Kai | 1998 | Chile | 52.25 | 51.87 | 1:44.12 | - | |
18 | 39 | Perez Fabrega Albert | 1998 | Andorra | 51.95 | 52.19 | 1:44.14 | - | |
19 | 12 | Maes Sam | 1998 | Belgium | 53.63 | 50.59 | 1:44.22 | - | |
20 | 38 | Innes Iain | 1998 | Great Britain | 52.11 | 52.14 | 1:44.25 | - | |
21 | 22 | Sparr Maurus | 1998 | Switzerland | 51.52 | 52.85 | 1:44.37 | - | |
22 | 26 | Schaaf Djordy | 1998 | Netherlands | 52.93 | 51.70 | 1:44.63 | - | |
23 | 37 | Jevremovic Raso | 1998 | Serbia | 53.01 | 52.21 | 1:45.22 | - | |
24 | 42 | Moffat Ryan | 1998 | Canada | 52.98 | 52.92 | 1:45.90 | - | |
25 | 34 | Croesi Paul | 1998 | Monaco | 54.30 | 52.91 | 1:47.21 | - | |
26 | 43 | Bae Jun-Woo | 1998 | South Korea | 53.88 | 53.65 | 1:47.53 | - | |
27 | 55 | Bugnone Andrea | 1999 | Portugal | 54.53 | 53.34 | 1:47.87 | - | |
28 | 57 | Japaridze Besarion | 1998 | Georgia | 55.40 | 54.87 | 1:50.27 | - | |
29 | 46 | Zina Jeffrey | 1998 | Lebanon | 56.42 | 55.50 | 1:51.92 | - | |
30 | 45 | Bacigalupo Tomas | 1998 | Argentina | 56.00 | 56.20 | 1:52.20 | - | |
31 | 52 | Limon Nihat Enes | 1998 | Turkey | 57.90 | 57.05 | 1:54.95 | - | |
32 | 59 | Mariotti Alessandro | 1998 | San Marino | 58.23 | 56.84 | 15.50 | - | |
33 | 58 | Skinner Gary | 1998 | Ireland | 57.98 | 57.39 | 1:55.37 | - | |
34 | 62 | Ahmadpour Alireza | 1998 | Iran | 1:03.00 | 1:00.71 | 2:03.71 | - | |
DNF(2) | 3 | Oehrli Joel | 1998 | Switzerland | 52.28 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 19 | Cufar Anze | 1998 | Slovenia | 50.91 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 31 | Naralocnik Nejc | 1999 | Slovenia | 51.04 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 35 | Biran Itamar | 1998 | Israel | 55.15 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 48 | Stefanescu Alexandru Stefan | 1999 | Romania | 55.70 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 50 | Gudjonsson Bjarki | 1998 | Iceland | 55.41 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 56 | Rich Jackson | 1998 | New Zealand | 1:00.70 | - | - | ||
DSQ | 29 | Alkier Justin | 1998 | Canada | 52.31 | - | - | ||
DNF | 60 | Saurabh Saurabh | 1998 | India | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 54 | Chertsin Uladzislau | 1998 | Belarus | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 53 | Osch Matthieu | 1999 | Luxembourg | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 51 | Salihovic Eldar | 1999 | Montenegro | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 49 | Bozhinovski Luka | 1998 | North Macedonia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 47 | Drukarov Andrej | 1999 | Lithuania | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 44 | Poettoz Michael | 1998 | Colombia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 40 | Karpushyn Mykhailo | 1998 | Ukraine | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 36 | Grammel Anton | 1998 | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 32 | Marxer Silvan | 1998 | Liechtenstein | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 28 | Konkov Aleksey | 1998 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 1 | Tedde Michael | 1998 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 5 | Koyama Yohei | 1998 | Japan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 7 | Radamus River | 1998 | USA | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 11 | Zabystran Jan | 1998 | Czechia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 13 | Gedra Zaks | 1998 | Latvia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 14 | Muhlen-Schulte Louis | 1998 | Australia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 15 | Okolski Georgi | 1998 | Bulgaria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 25 | Macedo Michel | 1998 | Brazil | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 61 | Shrestha Saphal-Ram | 1998 | Nepal | - | - | - |