Login

Morgins

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 4 Laura Gruber 1988 Germany 1:29.98 43.8746.11 -
2 15 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy 1:30.30 44.5045.80 -
3 12 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 1:30.61 44.6046.01 -
4 13 Stefanie Moser 1988 Austria 1:30.78 44.7346.05 -
5 5 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 1:31.06 44.7046.36 -
6 10 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:31.25 45.3645.89 -
7 16 Marianne Mair 1989 Germany 1:31.58 46.0945.49 -
8 8 Tesa Herman 1988 Slovenia 1:31.62 45.3946.23 -
9 9 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 1:31.94 45.1146.83 -
10 3 Bettina Tall 1988 Switzerland 1:32.00 44.9347.07 -
11 11 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 1:32.49 45.2447.25 -
12 7 Erika Holmberg 1988 Sweden 1:32.66 45.6946.97 -
13 43 Celina Hangl 1989 Switzerland 1:32.73 46.0246.71 -
14 22 Simone Miescher 1988 Switzerland 1:33.87 46.3047.57 -
15 28 Sanni Leinonen 1989 Finland 1:34.15 46.2147.94 -
16 25 Jessica Honkonen 1989 Finland 1:34.27 46.3147.96 -
17 2 Aude Aguilaniu 1988 France 1:34.29 47.7046.59 -
18 23 Tessa Worley 1989 France 1:34.78 46.6548.13 -
19 40 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:35.21 47.2747.94 Voelkl
20 14 Anne Cecilie Brusletto 1988 Norway 1:35.61 46.8248.79 -
21 24 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy 1:36.09 47.1448.95 -
22 26 Kristina Palovicova 1988 Slovakia 1:36.12 47.0949.03 -
23 17 Jana Gantnerova 1989 Slovakia 1:36.71 47.4249.29 -
24 35 Tereza Charova 1989 Czech Republic 1:38.19 48.0850.11 -
25 34 Mireia Tomas 1988 Spain 1:38.36 48.5049.86 -
26 38 Louise Thomas 1988 Great Britain 1:39.38 48.6750.71 -
27 27 Dora Ton 1988 Croatia 1:39.43 48.9250.51 -
28 33 Salome Tomasdottir 1988 Iceland 1:40.47 49.2451.23 -
29 29 Iveta Duchackova 1988 Czech Republic 1:40.95 49.6351.32 -
30 32 Ana Maria Vucinic 1988 Croatia 1:41.11 49.8151.30 -
31 45 Joanna Ryding 1988 Great Britain 1:42.87 50.6452.23 -
32 37 Marta Palau 1988 Spain 1:43.21 51.2751.94 -
33 66 Priscilla Krabshuis 1989 Netherlands 1:43.66 51.1152.55 -
34 47 Carina Hauser 1989 Liechtenstein 1:43.83 50.9052.93 -
35 44 Elisenda Troguet 1988 Andorra 1:44.80 51.4853.32 -
36 39 Agla-G. Bjornsdottir 1988 Iceland 1:45.94 52.1753.77 -
37 42 Bogdana Matsotska 1989 Ukraine 1:46.18 52.0054.18 -
38 60 Liene Fimbauere 1989 Latvia 1:46.69 52.5554.14 -
39 65 Sonja Schaedler 1989 Liechtenstein 1:47.22 52.9754.25 -
40 49 Alfheidur Bjorgvinsdottir 1988 Iceland 1:47.25 52.7254.53 -
41 53 Vanja Kovacevic 1989 Serbia 1:47.98 53.1754.81 -
42 69 Milica Despotovic 1989 Serbia 1:48.53 53.2755.26 -
43 57 Evija Benhena 1989 Latvia 1:50.58 53.6856.90 -
44 55 Dana Degle 1988 Latvia 1:50.63 53.7956.84 -
45 50 Sophia Ralli 1988 Greece 1:52.29 56.2456.05 -
46 56 Nadezhda Moiseenko 1988 Russia 1:53.17 55.6357.54 -
47 62 Aleksandra Slatvytska 1989 Ukraine 1:56.78 57.6659.12 -
48 64 Irini Polatsidou 1989 Greece 1:58.71 59.0659.65 -
49 67 Ana Abramashvili 1989 Georgia 2:08.00 1:03.081:04.92 -
50 61 Kate McShera 1988 Ireland 2:10.87 1:03.791:07.08 -
51 68 Istem Tunca 1989 Turkey 2:28.81 1:16.411:12.40 -
52 63 Ece Kavran 1989 Turkey 2:29.23 1:06.411:22.82 -
DNF(2) 31 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra -- -
DNF(2) 30 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France -- -
DNF(2) 21 Andrea Pospisilova 1988 Czech Republic -- -
DNF(2) 6 Katja Jazbec 1988 Slovenia -- -
DSQ 58 Tonja Milosevic 1988 Serbia -- -
DSQ 1 Kaia Gulsvik 1988 Norway -- -
DNS 36 Lilla Petroczki 1989 Romania -- -
DNF 54 Ivana Ivcevska 1988 North Macedonia -- Atomic
DNF 52 Vanja Radulovic 1988 Serbia -- -
DNF 51 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus -- -
DNF 48 Lea Vilanova 1988 Andorra -- -
DNF 46 Malgorzata Wojcik 1989 Poland -- -
DNF 41 Danielle Bryson 1988 Great Britain -- -
DNF 20 Minna Happonen 1988 Finland -- -
DNF 19 Maria Rottmayr 1989 Germany -- -
DNF 18 Karolina Riemen 1988 Poland -- -
DNF 59 Hanne Davis 1988 Ireland -- -

Info

What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline Slalom
Hill Morgins
Nation Switzerland
Date Wednesday 26.Jan, 2005
Calendar 2004/2005