Login

Les Crosets

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 2:17.03 1:11.061:05.97 -
2 3 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy 2:17.10 1:09.841:07.26 -
3 12 Aude Aguilaniu 1988 France 2:17.62 1:10.621:07.00 -
4 4 Katja Jazbec 1988 Slovenia 2:17.86 1:10.421:07.44 -
5 6 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:17.97 1:10.381:07.59 -
6 1 Stefanie Moser 1988 Austria 2:18.01 1:10.951:07.06 -
7 16 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 2:18.74 1:10.891:07.85 -
8 8 Tesa Herman 1988 Slovenia 2:18.83 1:10.781:08.05 -
9 5 Laura Gruber 1988 Germany 2:20.59 1:11.781:08.81 -
10 24 Marianne Mair 1989 Germany 2:20.70 1:11.931:08.77 -
11 26 Jana Gantnerova 1989 Slovakia 2:20.83 1:12.011:08.82 -
12 25 Bettina Tall 1988 Switzerland 2:21.30 1:12.041:09.26 -
13 10 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 2:21.57 1:12.191:09.38 Voelkl
14 27 Kristina Palovicova 1988 Slovakia 2:21.73 1:12.051:09.68 -
14 7 Erika Holmberg 1988 Sweden 2:21.73 1:12.081:09.65 -
16 17 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 2:21.93 1:12.671:09.26 -
17 14 Kaia Gulsvik 1988 Norway 2:22.90 1:13.191:09.71 -
18 15 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 2:22.92 1:13.421:09.50 -
19 28 Sanni Leinonen 1989 Finland 2:23.38 1:13.291:10.09 -
20 37 Mireia Tomas 1988 Spain 2:23.48 1:13.131:10.35 -
21 23 Jessica Honkonen 1989 Finland 2:23.64 1:13.131:10.51 -
22 45 Karolina Riemen 1988 Poland 2:23.87 1:12.981:10.89 -
23 35 Louise Thomas 1988 Great Britain 2:24.73 1:13.561:11.17 -
24 34 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 2:24.77 1:13.891:10.88 -
25 32 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus 2:25.67 1:14.181:11.49 -
26 31 Minna Happonen 1988 Finland 2:25.99 1:15.281:10.71 -
27 30 Dora Ton 1988 Croatia 2:26.50 1:14.331:12.17 -
28 43 Sonja Schaedler 1989 Liechtenstein 2:27.70 1:15.571:12.13 -
29 13 Anne Cecilie Brusletto 1988 Norway 2:27.83 1:14.341:13.49 -
30 52 Lilla Petroczki 1989 Romania 2:29.94 1:16.411:13.53 -
31 42 Ana Maria Vucinic 1988 Croatia 2:30.23 1:16.451:13.78 -
32 39 Lea Vilanova 1988 Andorra 2:31.70 1:16.441:15.26 -
33 53 Vanja Kovacevic 1989 Serbia 2:32.57 1:18.251:14.32 -
34 41 Agla-G. Bjornsdottir 1988 Iceland 2:33.73 1:17.691:16.04 -
35 54 Bogdana Matsotska 1989 Ukraine 2:33.76 1:18.631:15.13 -
36 67 Liene Fimbauere 1989 Latvia 2:34.01 1:17.711:16.30 -
37 56 Milica Despotovic 1989 Serbia 2:35.25 1:19.281:15.97 -
38 44 Nadezhda Moiseenko 1988 Russia 2:39.73 1:23.561:16.17 -
39 57 Ivana Ivcevska 1988 North Macedonia 2:41.13 1:22.121:19.01 Atomic
40 55 Joanna Ryding 1988 Great Britain 2:41.45 1:23.591:18.37 -
41 58 Hanne Davis 1988 Ireland 2:41.91 1:23.541:18.37 -
42 50 Sophia Ralli 1988 Greece 2:42.37 1:23.611:18.76 -
43 47 Alfheidur Bjorgvinsdottir 1988 Iceland 2:43.07 1:23.121:19.95 -
44 69 Irini Polatsidou 1989 Greece 2:45.15 1:25.621:19.53 -
45 64 Aleksandra Slatvytska 1989 Ukraine 2:50.55 1:28.741:21.81 -
46 65 Ana Abramashvili 1989 Georgia 2:53.38 1:25.721:27.66 -
47 68 Istem Tunca 1989 Turkey 2:56.43 1:29.741:26.69 -
48 61 Kate McShera 1988 Ireland 2:57.16 1:30.691:26.47 -
49 62 Ece Kavran 1989 Turkey 3:05.19 1:35.411:29.78 -
DNF(2) 60 Dana Degle 1988 Latvia -- -
DNF(2) 59 Tonja Milosevic 1988 Serbia -- -
DNF(2) 40 Elisenda Troguet 1988 Andorra -- -
DNF(2) 11 Celina Hangl 1989 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 9 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia -- -
DSQ 20 Tereza Charova 1989 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 63 Priscilla Krabshuis 1989 Netherlands -- -
DNF 51 Vanja Radulovic 1988 Serbia -- -
DNF 49 Carina Hauser 1989 Liechtenstein -- -
DNF 48 Evija Benhena 1989 Latvia -- -
DNF 46 Iveta Duchackova 1988 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 38 Salome Tomasdottir 1988 Iceland -- -
DNF 36 Danielle Bryson 1988 Great Britain -- -
DNF 33 Marta Palau 1988 Spain -- -
DNF 29 Andrea Pospisilova 1988 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 22 Maria Rottmayr 1989 Germany -- -
DNF 21 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy -- -
DNF 19 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden -- -
DNF 18 Simone Miescher 1988 Switzerland -- -
DNF 66 Malgorzata Wojcik 1989 Poland -- -

Info

What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Les Crosets
Nation Switzerland
Date Tuesday 25.Jan, 2005
Calendar 2004/2005