Login

Erzurum

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 9 Jennifer Vanwagner 1989 USA 1:53.26 56.2557.01 -
2 16 Lucia Mazzotti 1985 Italy 1:53.55 56.6256.93 Rossignol
3 17 Karolina Chrapek 1990 Poland 1:53.73 57.0256.71 -
4 2 Benedetta Cumani 1989 Italy 1:54.22 56.7057.52 -
5 11 Carolina Nordh 1986 Sweden 1:54.38 57.0757.31 -
6 20 Misato Kaneko 1988 Japan 1:54.66 57.1257.54 -
7 49 Mirena Kueng 1988 Switzerland 1:54.75 58.2756.48 -
8 5 Nina Halme 1990 Finland 1:54.86 57.3657.50 -
9 1 Erika Ghent 1988 USA 1:54.87 57.3657.51 -
10 15 Kirsten Cooper 1988 USA 1:54.89 57.2157.68 -
11 29 Chiara Carratu 1990 Italy 1:55.00 57.7457.26 -
12 38 Aleksandra Klus 1986 Poland 1:55.05 58.3956.66 Voelkl
13 22 Charline Vion 1990 France 1:55.08 57.3857.70 -
14 8 Ida Hinders 1984 Sweden 1:55.27 57.0258.25 -
15 23 Romane Faraut 1991 France 1:55.47 57.6357.84 -
16 21 Emma Happonen 1990 Finland 1:55.49 58.1957.30 -
17 6 Kaori Mizukuchi 1988 Japan 1:55.60 57.3858.22 -
18 34 Michelle van Herwerden 1990 Netherlands 1:55.73 58.4557.28 -
19 33 Sakurako Mukogawa 1992 Japan 1:55.83 58.4357.40 -
20 27 Anna Berecz 1988 Hungary 1:55.94 58.4757.47 -
21 10 Lindsay Cone 1988 USA 1:56.04 57.4858.56 -
22 41 Barbora Lukacova 1990 Slovakia 1:56.12 58.8157.31 -
23 35 Maria Camilla Fraschini 1988 Italy 1:56.14 58.7057.44 -
24 12 Ida Dilling√łen 1987 Norway 1:56.24 57.5558.69 -
25 28 Saika Senju 1990 Japan 1:56.29 58.2058.09 -
26 14 Sara Hjertman 1987 Sweden 1:56.60 58.0158.59 -
27 46 Geertje Derksen 1985 Netherlands 1:57.25 58.8858.37 -
28 30 Sterling Grant 1987 USA 1:57.36 59.4857.88 -
29 19 Natsuki Ide 1992 Japan 1:57.54 59.0458.50 -
30 58 Margot Bottlaender 1992 France 1:57.68 58.9158.77 -
31 32 Giulia Borghetti 1990 Italy 1:57.71 59.0558.66 -
32 31 Rebecca Nadler 1990 Canada 1:57.79 59.1858.61 -
33 40 Mandy Dirkzwager 1990 Netherlands 1:57.80 59.3658.44 -
34 25 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 1:57.86 57.401:00.46 -
35 43 Veronika Bubakova 1986 Czech Republic 1:58.02 59.4758.55 -
36 42 Michaela Smutna 1987 Czech Republic 1:58.06 59.4858.58 -
37 47 Anastasya Chirtsova 1990 Russia 1:58.40 59.8458.56 -
38 26 Tereza Kmochova 1990 Czech Republic 1:58.41 59.1559.26 -
39 39 Maria Cherepanova 1989 Russia 1:58.45 59.5358.92 -
40 37 Noe Okamoto 1992 Japan 1:58.78 59.8458.94 -
41 52 Helena Kitsieva 1989 Russia 1:59.66 1:00.2159.45 -
42 55 Corinne Loetscher 1989 Switzerland 1:59.74 1:00.4859.26 -
43 50 Bogdana Matsotska 1989 Ukraine 1:59.97 1:00.3659.61 -
44 53 Simona Candrian 1989 Switzerland 2:00.80 1:00.9759.83 -
45 62 Inda Garin 1992 Spain 2:00.93 1:00.6010.33 -
46 72 Liene Fimbauere 1989 Latvia 2:01.04 1:00.761:00.28 -
47 67 Marie-France Tessier 1989 Canada 2:01.98 1:01.861:00.12 -
48 51 Irina Anferova 1990 Russia 2:02.04 1:01.771:00.27 -
49 75 Marusa Steharnik 1990 Slovenia 2:02.20 1:01.161:01.04 -
50 65 Francesca Simonds 1990 Great Britain 2:03.46 1:02.261:01.20 -
51 83 Nika Horvat 1989 Slovenia 2:03.96 1:02.621:01.34 -
52 61 Tugba Kocaaga 1985 Turkey 2:04.00 1:02.571:01.43 -
53 60 Soo-Ji Kim 1991 South Korea 2:05.61 1:03.311:02.30 -
54 59 Yang Liu 1988 China 2:06.75 1:02.571:04.18 -
55 77 Lingling Sun 1989 China 2:08.21 1:04.291:03.92 -
56 76 Betul Gul 1991 Turkey 2:09.71 1:04.411:05.30 -
57 71 Abby Clifford 1990 Great Britain 2:09.79 1:05.351:04.44 -
58 73 Som-Ei Yoon 1991 South Korea 2:10.10 1:05.451:04.65 -
59 70 Kun Song 1985 China 2:10.39 1:05.491:04.90 -
60 68 Yang Li 1989 China 2:10.63 1:05.571:05.06 -
61 81 Fatmanur Gul 1990 Turkey 2:11.24 1:05.791:05.45 -
62 66 Sung-Won Hong 1990 South Korea 2:13.88 1:08.641:05.24 -
63 78 Samira Rajab Bolokat 1989 Iran 2:15.46 1:08.031:07.43 -
64 82 Ioanna Kakoulidou 1992 Greece 2:17.91 1:08.471:09.44 -
DNF(2) 80 Irem Onder 1992 Turkey 1:05.97- -
DNF(2) 74 Paraskevi Mavridou 1990 Greece 1:06.12- -
DNF(2) 63 Monique Oosterbaan 1990 New Zealand 1:01.51- -
DNF(2) 57 Daria Nikolaeva 1991 Russia 1:00.95- -
DNF(2) 56 Daniela Fuchs 1990 Switzerland 1:00.30- -
DNF(2) 48 Maelle Bergeron 1991 Canada 1:00.55- -
DNF(2) 36 Nicole Poleschuk 1990 Canada 59.84- -
DNF(2) 18 Maria Elena Rizzieri 1989 Italy 56.96- -
DNF(2) 7 Eva Huckova 1986 Slovakia 56.53- Voelkl
DNF(2) 3 Kristiina Rove 1990 Finland 56.75- Atomic
DSQ 45 Lina Xia 1987 China 1:01.65- -
DNS 79 Istem Tunca 1989 Turkey -- -
DNS 44 Andrea Pospisilova 1988 Czech Republic -- -
DNS 13 Jana Gantnerova 1989 Slovakia -- -
DNS 64 Cynthia Denzler 1983 Colombia 1:05.28- -
DNF 4 Aude Aguilaniu 1988 France -- -
DNF 24 Kendall Brown 1989 Canada -- -
DNF 54 Sofia Smirnova 1988 Russia -- -
DNF 69 Seo-Hyun Kim 1991 South Korea -- -

Info

What Universiade
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Erzurum
Nation Turkey
Date Thursday 3.Feb, 2011
Calendar 2010/2011