Login

Erzurum

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 3 Katie Hartman 1988 USA 1:11.26 -
2 7 Karolina Chrapek 1990 Poland 1:11.41 -
3 4 Chiara Carratu 1990 Italy 1:11.55 -
4 10 Erika Ghent 1988 USA 1:11.75 -
5 9 Aude Aguilaniu 1988 France 1:11.83 -
6 5 Mirena Kueng 1988 Switzerland 1:12.11 -
7 11 Klara Krizova 1989 Czech Republic 1:12.21 Rossignol
8 12 Benedetta Cumani 1989 Italy 1:12.42 -
8 8 Lucia Mazzotti 1985 Italy 1:12.42 Rossignol
10 13 Charline Vion 1990 France 1:12.58 -
11 39 Lindsay Cone 1988 USA 1:12.68 -
12 2 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 1:12.69 -
13 1 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 1:12.72 Voelkl
14 20 Anna Berecz 1988 Hungary 1:12.85 -
15 32 Jennifer Vanwagner 1989 USA 1:12.98 -
16 6 Kirsten Cooper 1988 USA 1:13.00 -
17 29 Andrea Pospisilova 1988 Czech Republic 1:13.14 -
18 31 Barbora Lukacova 1990 Slovakia 1:13.16 -
19 25 Daniela Fuchs 1990 Switzerland 1:13.27 -
19 62 Eva Huckova 1986 Slovakia 1:13.27 Voelkl
21 65 Sakurako Mukogawa 1992 Japan 1:13.40 -
22 15 Kristiina Rove 1990 Finland 1:13.69 Atomic
23 52 Jana Gantnerova 1989 Slovakia 1:13.73 -
24 28 Tereza Kmochova 1990 Czech Republic 1:13.78 -
25 24 Helena Kitsieva 1989 Russia 1:13.80 -
26 45 Kaori Mizukuchi 1988 Japan 1:13.99 -
26 30 Emma Happonen 1990 Finland 1:13.99 -
28 40 Maria Camilla Fraschini 1988 Italy 1:14.00 -
29 61 Natsuki Ide 1992 Japan 1:14.02 -
30 44 Margot Bottlaender 1992 France 1:14.08 -
31 17 Veronika Bubakova 1986 Czech Republic 1:14.17 -
32 18 Nina Halme 1990 Finland 1:14.25 -
33 47 Saika Senju 1990 Japan 1:14.26 -
34 36 Romane Faraut 1991 France 1:14.55 -
35 23 Anastasya Chirtsova 1990 Russia 1:14.62 -
36 38 Inda Garin 1992 Spain 1:14.66 -
37 41 Monique Oosterbaan 1990 New Zealand 1:14.76 -
38 35 Maria Elena Rizzieri 1989 Italy 1:14.78 -
39 54 Carolina Nordh 1986 Sweden 1:14.85 -
40 37 Misato Kaneko 1988 Japan 1:14.86 -
41 16 Aleksandra Klus 1986 Poland 1:14.92 Voelkl
42 27 Maria Cherepanova 1989 Russia 1:14.97 -
43 22 Rebecca Nadler 1990 Canada 1:15.17 -
44 26 Daria Nikolaeva 1991 Russia 1:15.95 -
45 21 Irina Anferova 1990 Russia 1:16.21 -
46 70 Tugba Kocaaga 1985 Turkey 1:16.24 -
47 51 Noe Okamoto 1992 Japan 1:16.31 -
48 34 Bogdana Matsotska 1989 Ukraine 1:16.39 -
49 66 Nika Horvat 1989 Slovenia 1:17.00 -
50 43 Francesca Simonds 1990 Great Britain 1:17.25 -
51 19 Sofia Smirnova 1988 Russia 1:17.61 -
52 49 Maelle Bergeron 1991 Canada 1:17.70 -
53 55 Ida Dilling√łen 1987 Norway 1:19.10 -
54 69 Seo-Hyun Kim 1991 South Korea 1:20.57 -
55 72 Zeynep Severge 1992 Turkey 1:20.96 -
56 71 Fatmanur Gul 1990 Turkey 1:21.66 -
57 57 Betul Gul 1991 Turkey 1:21.67 -
58 58 Ioanna Kakoulidou 1992 Greece 1:24.50 -
59 67 Abby Clifford 1990 Great Britain 1:24.99 -
60 59 Istem Tunca 1989 Turkey 1:25.21 -
61 63 Paraskevi Mavridou 1990 Greece 1:26.73 -
62 60 Samira Rajab Bolokat 1989 Iran 1:26.74 -
DNF 64 Irem Onder 1992 Turkey -
DNF 56 Sara Hjertman 1987 Sweden -
DNF 53 Kendall Brown 1989 Canada -
DNF 50 Marusa Steharnik 1990 Slovenia -
DNF 48 Simona Candrian 1989 Switzerland -
DNF 46 Nicole Poleschuk 1990 Canada -
DNF 42 Barbara Pivanti 1989 Italy -
DNF 33 Michaela Smutna 1987 Czech Republic -
DNF 14 Catherine Morel 1990 Canada -
DNF 68 Marie-France Tessier 1989 Canada -

Info

What Universiade
Discipline Super G
Hill Erzurum
Nation Turkey
Date Saturday 29.Jan, 2011
Calendar 2010/2011