Login

Sierra Nevada

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 12 Kristine Fausa Aasberg 1994 Norway 2:09.56 1:04.181:05.38 -
2 1 Sabina Majerczyk 1993 Poland 2:12.09 1:06.431:05.66 -
3 26 Carmina Pallas 1996 Andorra 2:12.77 1:06.911:05.86 -
4 17 Lucie Piccard 1994 France 2:12.99 1:07.081:05.91 -
5 7 Jana Gantnerova 1989 Slovakia 2:13.07 1:06.261:06.81 -
6 6 Lisa Pfeifer 1993 Italy 2:13.29 1:06.321:06.97 -
7 19 Maren Nessen Byrkjeland 1994 Norway 2:13.30 1:06.801:06.50 -
8 23 Stephanie Gould 1994 Canada 2:13.58 1:06.701:06.88 -
9 51 Karolina Chrapek 1990 Poland 2:13.75 1:07.521:06.23 -
10 49 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia 2:13.76 1:07.901:05.86 Atomic
11 16 Shane McLean 1992 USA 2:14.25 1:06.981:07.27 -
12 48 Tereza Kmochova 1990 Czech Republic 2:14.97 1:09.411:05.56 -
13 41 Johanna Boeuf 1997 France 2:15.42 1:08.921:06.50 -
14 50 Alice MacAulay 1995 Great Britain 2:16.09 1:10.321:05.77 -
15 40 Bara Strakova 1994 Czech Republic 2:16.92 1:10.311:06.61 -
16 47 Ekaterina Popova 1993 Russia 2:17.28 1:09.681:07.60 -
17 66 Magdalena Klusak 1995 Poland 2:17.67 1:10.191:07.48 -
18 42 Emma Naatz 1993 USA 2:17.99 1:10.821:07.17 -
19 61 Veronika Rudolfova 1993 Czech Republic 2:18.06 1:09.761:08.30 -
20 43 Clare Wise 1992 USA 2:18.08 1:10.791:07.29 -
21 45 Alexandra Sjöström 1994 Sweden 2:18.19 1:10.351:07.84 -
22 57 Hyun-Ji Lee 1994 South Korea 2:18.29 1:09.661:08.63 -
23 64 Seo-Hyun Kim 1991 South Korea 2:22.39 1:13.011:09.38 -
24 59 Jin-Soul Noh 1996 South Korea 2:22.63 1:13.081:09.55 -
25 67 Ana Zimsek 1995 Slovenia 2:23.90 1:14.871:09.03 -
26 69 Yueming Ni 1995 China 2:28.12 1:14.501:13.62 -
27 70 Roksana Tymchenko 1991 Ukraine 2:30.84 1:16.911:13.93 -
28 71 Ozlem Carikcioglu 1994 Turkey 2:37.59 1:21.371:16.22 -
DNF(2) 10 Sakurako Mukogawa 1992 Japan 1:07.63- -
DNF(2) 13 Daria Ovchinikova 1995 Russia 1:12.54- -
DNF(2) 15 Eve Routhier 1988 Canada 1:06.44- -
DNF(2) 46 Laurence Vallerand 1992 Canada 1:10.66- -
DNS 74 Edita Marenic 1992 Croatia -- -
DNS 25 Michaela Dygruber 1995 Austria -- -
DNF 54 Inda Garin 1992 Spain -- -
DNF 53 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain -- -
DNF 52 Kristina Saalova 1991 Slovakia -- -
DNF 44 Sandra Holm 1992 Finland -- -
DNF 39 Saana Ahonen 1994 Finland -- -
DNF 38 Nadezda Alexeeva 1995 Russia -- -
DNF 37 Julia Bargallo 1995 Spain -- -
DNF 36 Helena Rapaport 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF 55 Mariona Boix 1995 Spain -- -
DNF 56 Jeong-Hyeon Choe 1996 South Korea -- -
DNF 58 Martina Gebert 1989 Switzerland -- -
DNF 75 Alara Ayyildiz 1996 Turkey -- -
DNF 73 Helin Gultekin 1996 Turkey -- -
DNF 72 Meng Sun 1993 China -- -
DNF 68 Gaia Martinelli 1995 Italy -- -
DNF 65 Audrey Chaperon 1993 Switzerland -- -
DNF 63 Un-Sori Ko 1995 South Korea -- -
DNF 62 Daniela Kamenicka 1996 Slovakia -- -
DNF 60 Ga-Ram Lee 1992 South Korea -- -
DNF 35 Sohvi Virkkula 1993 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 34 Sara Ramentol 1996 Andorra -- -
DNF 33 Claudia Paquin-Ricard 1993 Canada -- -
DNF 18 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia -- -
DNF 14 Jessica Honkonen 1989 Finland -- -
DNF 11 Maria Bedareva 1992 Russia -- Head
DNF 9 Victoria Stevens 1990 Canada -- -
DNF 8 Makiko Arai 1993 Japan -- -
DNF 5 Maria Nairz 1993 Italy -- -
DNF 4 Monica Huebner 1990 Germany -- -
DNF 3 Nina Halme 1990 Finland -- -
DNF 20 Romane Nicoletta 1994 France -- -
DNF 21 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus -- -
DNF 32 Sofie Carlsson 1993 Sweden -- -
DNF 31 Devin Delaney 1991 USA -- -
DNF 30 Thea Grosvold 1990 Norway -- -
DNF 29 Carmen Geyr 1992 Italy -- -
DNF 28 Natalie Knowles 1992 Canada -- -
DNF 27 Danielle Brownell-Patty 1996 USA -- -
DNF 24 Courtney Altringer 1993 USA -- -
DNF 22 Kathrin Auer 1993 Austria -- -
DNF 2 Pavla Klicnarova 1988 Czech Republic -- -

Info

What Universiade
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Sierra Nevada
Nation Spain
Date Wednesday 11.Feb, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015