Login

Sierra Nevada

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 12 Daria Ovchinikova 1995 Russia 1:49.80 1:02.4947.31 -
2 13 Pavla Klicnarova 1988 Czech Republic 1:50.06 1:02.7947.27 -
3 29 Maren Nessen Byrkjeland 1994 Norway 1:50.21 1:03.8646.35 -
4 43 Kristine Fausa Aasberg 1994 Norway 1:50.22 1:03.6046.62 -
5 4 Jana Gantnerova 1989 Slovakia 1:50.58 1:04.2246.36 -
6 45 Julia Bargallo 1995 Spain 1:50.79 1:04.1546.64 -
7 20 Sakurako Mukogawa 1992 Japan 1:50.87 1:04.6946.18 -
8 27 Victoria Stevens 1990 Canada 1:51.30 1:03.8047.50 -
9 25 Gaia Martinelli 1995 Italy 1:51.32 1:03.6847.64 -
9 15 Maria Bedareva 1992 Russia 1:51.32 1:02.3848.94 Head
9 8 Tereza Kmochova 1990 Czech Republic 1:51.32 1:03.0848.24 -
12 5 Carmina Pallas 1996 Andorra 1:51.37 1:03.0648.31 -
13 11 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus 1:51.52 1:04.5546.97 -
14 41 Sohvi Virkkula 1993 Finland 1:51.81 1:05.3246.49 Atomic
15 16 Daniela Kamenicka 1996 Slovakia 1:52.20 1:05.6046.60 -
16 17 Nina Halme 1990 Finland 1:52.32 1:02.9049.42 -
17 36 Inda Garin 1992 Spain 1:52.70 1:05.3947.31 -
18 35 Veronika Rudolfova 1993 Czech Republic 1:53.35 1:05.7347.62 -
19 22 Olga Pogrebitskaya 1996 Russia 1:53.94 1:03.2550.69 -
20 48 Jessica Honkonen 1989 Finland 1:58.01 1:05.6252.39 -
21 30 Hyun-Ji Lee 1994 South Korea 1:59.94 1:08.8751.07 -
22 33 Seo-Hyun Kim 1991 South Korea 2:01.65 1:09.8051.85 -
23 47 Roksana Tymchenko 1991 Ukraine 2:05.97 1:13.9152.06 -
24 44 Ga-Ram Lee 1992 South Korea 2:10.87 1:12.9757.90 -
25 37 Martina Gebert 1989 Switzerland 2:17.35 1:04.421:12.93 -
26 6 Lisa Pfeifer 1993 Italy 2:37.08 1:03.191:33.89 -
DNF(2) 46 Ekaterina Popova 1993 Russia 1:06.23- -
DNF(2) 42 Un-Sori Ko 1995 South Korea 1:14.24- -
DNF(2) 40 Mariona Boix 1995 Spain 1:05.42- -
DNF(2) 39 Sandra Holm 1992 Finland 1:05.98- -
DNF(2) 38 Saana Ahonen 1994 Finland 1:05.95- -
DNF(2) 34 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain 1:04.16- -
DNF(2) 32 Magdalena Klusak 1995 Poland 1:07.64- -
DNF(2) 31 Jeong-Hyeon Choe 1996 South Korea 1:08.99- -
DNF(2) 18 Nadezda Alexeeva 1995 Russia 1:03.68- -
DNF(2) 14 Karolina Chrapek 1990 Poland 1:02.04- -
DNF(2) 10 Aleksandra Prokopyeva 1994 Russia 1:02.56- Atomic
DNF(2) 9 Bara Strakova 1994 Czech Republic 1:04.00- -
DNF(2) 7 Lucie Piccard 1994 France 1:04.01- -
DNF(2) 2 Kristina Saalova 1991 Slovakia 1:04.51- -
DNF(2) 1 Stephanie Gould 1994 Canada 1:03.51- -
DSQ 28 Jin-Soul Noh 1996 South Korea 1:09.01- -
DSQ 26 Thea Grosvold 1990 Norway 1:06.65- -
DSQ 21 Makiko Arai 1993 Japan 1:04.00- -
DNF 3 Johanna Boeuf 1997 France -- -
DNF 19 Sara Ramentol 1996 Andorra -- -
DNF 23 Romane Nicoletta 1994 France -- -
DNF 24 Helena Rapaport 1994 Sweden -- -

Info

What Universiade
Discipline S.Combined
Hill Sierra Nevada
Nation Spain
Date Saturday 7.Feb, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015