Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Defago Daniel | 1980 | Switzerland | - | - | 1:52.95 | - | |
2 | - | Lanzinger Matthias | 1980 | Austria | - | - | 1:53.49 | - | |
3 | - | Sullivan Marco | 1980 | USA | - | - | 1:53.68 | - | |
4 | - | Anselmet Alexandre | 1980 | France | - | - | 1:53.73 | - | |
5 | - | Reichelt Hannes | 1980 | Austria | - | - | 1:53.84 | - | |
6 | - | Staudacher Patrick | 1980 | Italy | - | - | 1:53.87 | - | |
7 | - | Deville Cristian | 1981 | Italy | - | - | 1:54.18 | - | |
8 | - | Simari Birkner Cristian | 1980 | Argentina | - | - | 1:54.29 | - | |
9 | - | Longhi Omar | 1980 | Italy | - | - | 1:54.64 | - | |
10 | - | Semple Ryan | 1982 | Canada | - | - | 1:55.02 | - | |
11 | - | Zurbriggen Silvan | 1981 | Switzerland | - | - | 1:55.05 | - | |
11 | - | Transue Joshua | 1980 | USA | - | - | 1:55.05 | - | |
13 | - | Cousineau Julien | 1981 | Canada | - | - | 1:55.08 | - | |
14 | - | Sporn Andrej | 1981 | Slovenia | - | - | 1:55.12 | - | |
15 | - | Reiter Hannes | 1981 | Austria | - | - | 1:55.20 | - | |
16 | - | Vajdic Bernard | 1980 | Slovenia | - | - | 1:55.26 | - | |
17 | - | Sasaki Akira | 1981 | Japan | - | - | 1:55.56 | - | |
18 | - | Hudec Jan | 1981 | Canada | - | - | 1:55.64 | - | |
19 | - | Garnier Thibault | 1981 | France | - | - | 1:56.03 | - | |
20 | - | Bisic Tahir | 1981 | Bosnia&Herzegovina | - | - | 1:56.08 | - | |
21 | - | Kraus Martin | 1980 | Germany | - | - | 1:56.37 | - | |
21 | - | Clarey Johan | 1981 | France | - | - | 1:56.37 | - | |
23 | - | Kogler Stefan | 1981 | Germany | - | - | 1:56.39 | - | |
24 | - | Tichy Michael | 1981 | Canada | - | - | 1:56.53 | - | |
25 | - | Lang Dan | 1981 | Sweden | - | - | 1:56.59 | - | |
26 | - | Lamb David W. | 1981 | USA | - | - | 1:56.74 | - | |
27 | - | Kaczmarek Piotr | 1982 | Poland | - | - | 1:57.87 | - | |
28 | - | Svindal Aksel Lund | 1982 | Norway | - | - | 1:58.38 | - | |
29 | - | Haber Artur | 1981 | Poland | - | - | 1:58.61 | - | |
30 | - | Rinfret Thomas | 1981 | Canada | - | - | 1:58.62 | - | |
31 | - | Perren Saemi | 1980 | Switzerland | - | - | 1:58.81 | - | |
32 | - | Dominguez Barcelona Carlos | 1981 | Spain | - | - | 1:58.99 | - | |
33 | - | Zamansky Jake | 1981 | USA | - | - | 1:59.66 | - | |
34 | - | Nilsson Anders | 1980 | Sweden | - | - | 1:59.74 | - | |
35 | - | Lovey Ludovic | 1981 | Switzerland | - | - | 1:59.90 | - | |
36 | - | Hoffmann Wolfgang | 1981 | Germany | - | - | 2:00.39 | - | |
37 | - | Rutar Rok | 1982 | Slovenia | - | - | 2:02.05 | - | |
38 | - | Heimschild Ivan | 1980 | Slovakia | - | - | 2:02.20 | - | |
39 | - | Lubellan Peter | 1982 | Slovakia | - | - | 2:03.26 | - | |
40 | - | Antas Alexander | 1981 | Finland | - | - | 2:03.66 | - | |
41 | - | Kedrin Maxim | 1982 | Russia | - | - | 2:04.00 | - | |
42 | - | Hudik Maros | 1982 | Slovakia | - | - | 2:04.34 | - | |
43 | - | Magnusson Kristinn | 1981 | Iceland | - | - | 2:06.01 | - | |
44 | - | Townes Travis | 1980 | USA | - | - | 2:07.51 | - | |
45 | - | Schreurs Johan | 1983 | Belgium | - | - | 2:08.08 | - | |
46 | - | Moldovan Sorin-Marius | 1982 | Romania | - | - | 2:12.79 | - | |
47 | - | Nicolae Florentin-Daniel | 1981 | Romania | - | - | 2:14.13 | - | |
DNF(2) | - | Horochilov Viktor | - | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Schieppati Alberto | 1981 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Rajcan Michal | 1980 | Slovakia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Bank Ondrej | 1980 | Czechia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Loechen Andreas | 1981 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Perren Robi | 1982 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Kaneko Minoru | - | Japan | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Rajala Jukka | 1982 | Finland | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Dirkx Jeff | - | Belgium | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Boily Jocelyn | - | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Brauer Jono | 1981 | Australia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Gorza Ales | 1980 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Mollin Bart | 1981 | Belgium | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Reiter Thomas | - | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Rienda Contreras Daniel | 1980 | Spain | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | McMillan Paul | - | Great Britain | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Buis Berry | 1983 | Netherlands | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | - | Deflorian Mirko | 1980 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | - | Brand Olivier | 1980 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | - | Friedman Bryon | 1980 | USA | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | - | Bertrand Yannick | 1980 | France | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | - | de Quartel Alwin | 1983 | Netherlands | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Deane Luke | 1982 | Australia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Schafferer Marco | 1984 | Bosnia&Herzegovina | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Dezordi Rodolphe | - | France | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Schild Josef | 1980 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Bjorgvinson Bjorgvin | 1980 | Iceland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Yoshioka Daisuke | 1980 | Japan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Kaitala Jouni | 1983 | Finland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Graggaber Thomas | 1981 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Skerbinek Primoz | 1980 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Shestakov Pavel | 1980 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Alster Christoph | 1980 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Stehle Johannes | 1981 | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Andersson Marcus | 1981 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Trayner Gareth | 1980 | Great Britain | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Utkin Alexei | - | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Zuhric Faris | 1980 | Bosnia&Herzegovina | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Fill Peter | 1982 | Italy | - | - | - |