Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Paloniemi Santeri | 1993 | Finland | 47.98 | 50.46 | 1:38.44 | - | |
2 | 4 | Kristoffersen Henrik | 1994 | Norway | 47.92 | 51.78 | 1:39.70 | Rossignol | |
3 | 5 | Schmidiger Reto | 1992 | Switzerland | 48.33 | 51.60 | 1:39.93 | Rossignol | |
4 | 1 | Philp Trevor | 1992 | Canada | 47.93 | 52.18 | 1:40.11 | - | |
5 | 21 | Kranjec Zan | 1992 | Slovenia | 49.42 | 50.75 | 1:40.17 | Rossignol | |
6 | 11 | Cone Robert | 1992 | USA | 49.07 | 51.11 | 1:40.18 | - | |
7 | 22 | Vidovic Matej | 1993 | Croatia | 48.96 | 51.40 | 1:40.36 | - | |
8 | 38 | Holzmann Sebastian | 1993 | Germany | 50.46 | 50.52 | 1:40.98 | - | |
9 | 39 | Winquist Even | 1992 | Norway | 50.88 | 50.12 | 1:41.00 | - | |
10 | 16 | Cochran-Siegle Ryan | 1992 | USA | 50.85 | 50.34 | 1:41.19 | Rossignol | |
11 | 8 | Gassner Philipp | 1992 | Germany | 49.88 | 51.38 | 1:41.26 | - | |
12 | 7 | Aerni Luca | 1993 | Switzerland | 50.16 | 51.26 | 1:41.42 | - | |
13 | 34 | Fabre Jonas | 1993 | France | 50.60 | 51.04 | 1:41.64 | - | |
14 | 31 | Bjertness Endre | 1992 | Norway | 50.45 | 51.32 | 1:41.77 | - | |
15 | 30 | Saatdjian Nicolas | 1992 | France | 50.87 | 50.91 | 1:41.78 | - | |
16 | 46 | Bennett Bryce | 1992 | USA | 51.31 | 50.70 | 1:42.01 | - | |
17 | 6 | Christensen Simen Ramberg | 1993 | Norway | 50.43 | 51.75 | 1:42.18 | - | |
17 | 13 | Zenhaeusern Ramon | 1992 | Switzerland | 49.97 | 52.21 | 1:42.18 | - | |
19 | 40 | Brigovic Sebastian | 1992 | Croatia | 51.28 | 51.16 | 1:42.44 | Atomic | |
20 | 36 | Hedman Bjoern | 1992 | Sweden | 51.36 | 51.09 | 1:42.45 | - | |
21 | 24 | Steding Daniel | 1992 | Sweden | 50.06 | 52.67 | 1:42.73 | - | |
22 | 70 | Sarrazin Cyprien | 1994 | France | 51.71 | 52.42 | 1:44.13 | - | |
23 | 54 | Allegre Nils | 1994 | France | 51.74 | 53.33 | 1:45.07 | - | |
24 | 53 | Dressen Thomas | 1993 | Germany | 50.56 | 54.86 | 1:45.42 | - | |
25 | 41 | Henttinen Jens | 1993 | Finland | 52.89 | 52.79 | 1:45.68 | - | |
26 | 77 | Zampa Andreas | 1993 | Slovakia | 52.34 | 53.85 | 1:46.19 | - | |
27 | 44 | Baruffaldi Stefano | 1992 | Italy | 52.09 | 54.11 | 1:46.20 | - | |
28 | 64 | Schmid Alexander | 1994 | Germany | 53.57 | 53.55 | 1:47.12 | - | |
29 | 71 | Farrow Tanner | 1993 | USA | 52.67 | 54.55 | 1:47.22 | - | |
30 | 84 | Jasiczek Michal | 1994 | Poland | 53.14 | 55.08 | 1:48.22 | - | |
31 | 81 | Swette Ford | 1993 | Canada | 53.54 | 54.79 | 1:48.33 | - | |
32 | 98 | Knurowski Hubert | - | Poland | 54.05 | 56.13 | 1:50.18 | - | |
33 | 80 | Klusak Jakub | 1992 | Poland | 54.03 | 56.19 | 1:50.22 | - | |
34 | 106 | Von Appen Henrik | 1994 | Chile | 54.27 | 56.28 | 1:50.55 | - | |
35 | 65 | St-Germain Wiliam | 1992 | Canada | 56.43 | 55.49 | 1:51.92 | - | |
36 | 82 | Kristgeisson Einar Kristinn | 1994 | Iceland | 55.91 | 57.31 | 1:53.22 | - | |
37 | 108 | Coull Jackson | 1993 | Australia | 55.77 | 58.24 | 1:54.01 | - | |
38 | 120 | Kekesi Marton | 1995 | Hungary | 57.00 | 57.28 | 1:54.28 | - | |
39 | 79 | Finnsson Magnus | 1993 | Iceland | 56.01 | 58.33 | 1:54.34 | - | |
40 | 96 | Isaksson Arnar-Geir | 1994 | Iceland | 55.96 | 58.84 | 1:54.80 | - | |
41 | 86 | Vrzgula Vaclav | 1992 | Czechia | 54.49 | 1:00.42 | 1:54.91 | - | |
42 | 105 | Telychuk Vasyl | 1992 | Ukraine | 56.76 | 58.78 | 1:55.54 | - | |
43 | 121 | Valcareggi Massimiliano | 1995 | Greece | 57.18 | 58.64 | 1:55.82 | - | |
44 | 115 | Antoniou Ioannis | 1995 | Greece | 57.18 | 58.68 | 1:55.86 | - | |
45 | 101 | Prebble Nick | 1993 | New Zealand | 58.05 | 57.91 | 1:55.96 | - | |
46 | 113 | Gugliemini Fabio | 1994 | Brazil | 57.33 | 59.11 | 1:56.44 | - | |
47 | 119 | Echeverria Sebastian | 1995 | Chile | 56.49 | 1:00.05 | 1:56.54 | - | |
48 | 122 | Moldovan Dragos Dan | 1993 | Romania | 58.43 | 1:00.16 | 1:58.59 | - | |
49 | 128 | Nekrutenko Vladyslav | 1996 | Ukraine | 59.37 | 1:00.08 | 1:59.45 | - | |
50 | 126 | Voronov Artem | 1993 | Uzbekistan | 59.46 | 1:00.71 | 2:00.17 | - | |
51 | 109 | Sveinbjarnarson Unnar Mar | 1992 | Iceland | 59.41 | 1:01.42 | 2:00.83 | - | |
52 | 130 | Dyrbye Naested Casper | 1996 | Denmark | 59.84 | 1:01.45 | 2:01.29 | - | |
53 | 127 | Sarkanis Toms | 1993 | Latvia | 58.06 | 1:03.58 | 2:01.64 | - | |
54 | 132 | Tantos Teodor Andrei | - | Romania | 1:01.60 | 1:01.67 | 2:03.27 | - | |
55 | 140 | Michelotti Vincenzo Romano | 1996 | San Marino | 1:00.71 | 1:10.05 | 2:10.76 | - | |
56 | 137 | Assouad Georges | 1995 | Lebanon | 1:05.73 | 1:07.38 | 2:13.11 | - | |
57 | 131 | Mytsak Dmytro | 1995 | Ukraine | 59.31 | 1:14.70 | 2:14.01 | - | |
58 | 136 | Semenchenko Arkadiy | 1995 | Uzbekistan | 1:06.38 | 1:08.82 | 2:15.20 | - | |
59 | 138 | Georges Lucien | - | Lebanon | 1:08.91 | 1:09.00 | 2:17.91 | - | |
60 | 143 | Thakur Himanshu | 1994 | India | 1:12.14 | 1:13.39 | 2:25.53 | - | |
61 | 141 | Sabirov Temur | - | Uzbekistan | 1:13.12 | 1:12.47 | 2:25.59 | - | |
62 | 142 | Wu Meng-che | 1995 | Taiwan | 1:33.68 | 1:32.14 | 3:05.82 | - | |
DNF(2) | 50 | Reich-Pogladic Andraz | 1993 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 45 | Falat Matej | 1993 | Slovakia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 42 | Strolz Johannes | 1992 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 28 | Shin Masanori | 1993 | Japan | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 20 | Narita Hideyuki | 1993 | Japan | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 17 | Ronci Giordano | 1992 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 2 | Luitz Stefan | 1992 | Germany | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF(2) | 51 | Groselj Zan | 1993 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 58 | Meiners Maarten | 1992 | Netherlands | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 117 | Nemec Jan | 1993 | Czechia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 90 | Varbanov Stoyan | 1993 | Bulgaria | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 89 | Barbeito Juan Segundo | - | Argentina | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 76 | Luukko Max | 1994 | Finland | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 69 | Bosca Guglielmo | 1993 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 68 | Stukov Maksim | 1994 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 66 | Pfiffner Marco | 1994 | Liechtenstein | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | 135 | Chaker Michael | 1996 | Lebanon | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | 9 | Caviezel Gino | 1992 | Switzerland | - | - | Atomic | ||
DSQ | 14 | Trikhichev Pavel | 1992 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | 55 | Andreevskiy Alexey | 1992 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | 74 | Buzzi Emanuele | 1994 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 94 | Hilzinger Alexander | 1994 | Liechtenstein | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 123 | Karelly Mario | 1992 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 56 | Piccard Roy | 1993 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 52 | Cater Martin | 1992 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 49 | Polinkovskiy Viktor | - | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 48 | Lundbaeck Gustav | 1993 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 47 | Pirinen Eemeli | 1993 | Finland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 57 | Sundquist Max-Gordon | 1994 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 59 | Winkelhorst Steffan | 1992 | Netherlands | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 60 | Christianson Kieffer | 1992 | USA | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 61 | Megarry Morgan | 1993 | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 62 | Hrobat Miha | 1995 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 63 | Park Je-Yun | 1994 | South Korea | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 67 | Fierens Thomas | 1993 | Belgium | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 43 | Zingerle Alex | 1992 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 37 | Kilde Aleksander Aamodt | 1992 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 35 | Zubcic Filip | 1993 | Croatia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 10 | Faivre Mathieu | 1992 | France | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF | 12 | Laidlaw Luke | 1992 | Australia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 15 | Yule Daniel | 1993 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 18 | Feller Manuel | 1992 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 19 | Strand Matthew | 1993 | USA | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 23 | Zvejnieks Kristaps | 1992 | Latvia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 25 | Matt Michael | 1993 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 26 | Walch Magnus | 1992 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 27 | Johansen Ola Buer | 1993 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 29 | Niederberger Bernhard | 1993 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 32 | De Vettori Matteo | 1993 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 33 | Zerak Misel | 1992 | Slovenia | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF | 83 | Kolgotin Pavel | 1994 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 72 | van den Broecke Robin | 1992 | Belgium | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 104 | Zvejnieks Miks | 1995 | Latvia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 107 | Echeverria Jose Tomas | - | Chile | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 110 | Bujtas Csaba | 1992 | Hungary | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 111 | Kovbasnyuk Ivan | 1993 | Ukraine | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 112 | Prebisch Alberto | - | Argentina | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 114 | Dellios Michael | 1994 | Greece | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 116 | Duke William | 1995 | Argentina | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 118 | Proios Ioannis | 1995 | Greece | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 124 | Kostrov Alexandr | 1994 | Kazakhstan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 125 | Kalyuzhnov Nikita | 1994 | Kazakhstan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 129 | Shmakov Vitaliy | - | Kazakhstan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 133 | Lefkaritis Dinos | 1995 | Cyprus | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 134 | Fenianos Naim | 1992 | Lebanon | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 103 | Murin Roman | 1995 | Slovakia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 102 | Bendik Martin | 1993 | Slovakia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 73 | Chevalier Luc Henri | 1992 | Australia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 75 | Feasey Willis | 1992 | New Zealand | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 78 | Koeck Niklas | 1992 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 85 | Kim Dong-Woo | 1995 | South Korea | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 87 | Van Den Broecke Dries | 1995 | Belgium | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 88 | Van der Avoort Valentijn | - | Netherlands | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 91 | Alaerts Xan | 1992 | Belgium | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 92 | Demschar Daniel | 1994 | Australia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 93 | Demschar Dominic | 1993 | Australia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 95 | Popov Vladimir | 1994 | Bulgaria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 97 | Van Herwerden Jimmy | - | Netherlands | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 99 | Claro Eugenio | 1993 | Chile | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 100 | Freeman Crespo Ignacio | 1992 | Argentina | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 139 | Bizzocchi Lorenzo | 1993 | San Marino | - | - | - |