Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21 | Grange Jean-Baptiste | 1984 | France | 1:36.40 | 44.21 | 2:20.61 | 100 | Rossignol |
2 | 20 | Albrecht Daniel | 1983 | Switzerland | 1:35.31 | 45.36 | 2:20.67 | 80 | Atomic |
3 | 13 | Miller Bode | 1977 | USA | 1:35.09 | 46.03 | 2:21.12 | 60 | Head |
4 | 16 | Raich Benjamin | 1978 | Austria | 1:35.71 | 45.45 | 2:21.16 | 50 | Atomic |
5 | 15 | Ligety Ted | 1984 | USA | 1:36.31 | 44.88 | 2:21.19 | 45 | Rossignol |
6 | 1 | Larsson Markus | 1979 | Sweden | 1:36.18 | 45.06 | 2:21.24 | 40 | Atomic |
7 | 18 | Kostelic Ivica | 1979 | Croatia | 1:35.58 | 45.78 | 2:21.36 | 36 | Fischer |
8 | 8 | Matt Mario | 1979 | Austria | 1:36.53 | 45.09 | 2:21.62 | 32 | Fischer |
9 | 6 | Zrncic-Dim Natko | 1986 | Croatia | 1:35.84 | 46.45 | 2:22.29 | 29 | Atomic |
10 | 11 | Fill Peter | 1982 | Italy | 1:36.89 | 45.99 | 2:22.88 | 26 | Dynastar |
11 | 28 | Eisath Florian | 1984 | Italy | 1:35.31 | 47.72 | 2:23.03 | 24 | Atomic |
12 | 9 | Olsson Hans | 1984 | Sweden | 1:36.20 | 47.17 | 2:23.37 | 22 | Head |
13 | 17 | Baumann Romed | 1986 | Germany | 1:36.14 | 47.49 | 2:23.63 | 20 | Fischer |
14 | 39 | Koll Alexander | 1982 | Austria | 1:38.16 | 45.76 | 2:23.92 | 18 | Salomon |
15 | 48 | Lizeroux Julien | 1979 | France | 1:38.32 | 45.76 | 2:24.08 | 16 | Fischer |
16 | 31 | Jerman Andrej | 1978 | Slovenia | 1:35.69 | 48.49 | 2:24.18 | 15 | Stoeckli |
17 | 7 | Byggmark Jens | 1985 | Sweden | 1:36.82 | 47.75 | 2:24.57 | 14 | Atomic |
18 | 40 | Gufler Michael | 1979 | Italy | 1:36.56 | 48.12 | 2:24.68 | 13 | Atomic |
19 | 5 | Paquin Pierre | 1979 | France | 1:36.89 | 47.97 | 2:24.86 | 12 | Salomon |
20 | 35 | Clarey Johan | 1981 | France | 1:37.93 | 47.33 | 2:25.26 | 11 | Rossignol |
21 | 50 | Sporn Andrej | 1981 | Slovenia | 1:37.29 | 48.37 | 2:25.66 | 10 | Elan |
22 | 38 | Happacher Alex | 1979 | Italy | 1:36.92 | 49.02 | 2:25.94 | 9 | Rossignol |
23 | 47 | Perko Rok | 1985 | Slovenia | 1:39.07 | 49.10 | 2:28.17 | 8 | Stoeckli |
24 | 41 | Pittschieler Kurt | 1984 | Italy | 1:39.37 | 49.39 | 2:28.76 | 7 | Atomic |
25 | 53 | Van Buynder Fredrik | 1988 | Belgium | 1:42.23 | 53.39 | 2:35.62 | - | |
26 | 10 | Bank Ondrej | 1980 | Czechia | 1:36.34 | 1:07.04 | 2:43.38 | Elan | |
DNF(2) | 49 | Keppler Stephan | 1983 | Germany | 1:36.25 | - | Head | ||
DNF(2) | 44 | Semple Ryan | 1982 | Canada | 1:36.73 | - | Fischer | ||
DNF(2) | 42 | Olsson Matts | 1988 | Sweden | 1:37.72 | - | Atomic | ||
DNF(2) | 36 | Thanei Stefan | 1981 | Italy | 1:36.00 | - | Dynastar | ||
DNF(2) | 30 | Heel Werner | 1982 | Italy | 1:35.14 | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF(2) | 29 | Lanning TJ | 1984 | USA | 1:36.44 | - | Nordica | ||
DNF(2) | 27 | Kucera John | 1984 | Canada | 1:35.85 | - | Atomic | ||
DNF(2) | 25 | Innerhofer Christof | 1984 | Italy | 1:35.50 | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF(2) | 24 | Staudacher Patrick | 1980 | Italy | 1:35.84 | - | Head | ||
DNF(2) | 14 | Schoenfelder Rainer | 1977 | Austria | 1:35.26 | - | Fischer | ||
DNF(2) | 12 | Rainer Niklas | 1983 | Sweden | 1:35.89 | - | Fischer | ||
DNF(2) | 3 | Theaux Adrien | 1984 | France | 1:35.05 | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF(2) | 2 | Nyman Steven | 1982 | USA | 1:35.24 | - | Fischer | ||
DSQ | 55 | Buder Andreas | 1979 | Austria | - | - | Head | ||
DSQ | 58 | Mickel Finlay | 1977 | Great Britain | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNS | 60 | Solbakken Bjarne | 1977 | Norway | 1:37.85 | - | Nordica | ||
DNS | 56 | Macartney Scott | 1978 | USA | - | - | Nordica | ||
DNS | 57 | Gruenenfelder Tobias | 1977 | Switzerland | - | - | Stoeckli | ||
DNS | 59 | Branch Craig | 1977 | Australia | 1:37.47 | - | Voelkl | ||
DNS | 52 | Sullivan Marco | 1980 | USA | 1:36.43 | - | Nordica | ||
DNS | 34 | Maier Hermann | 1972 | Austria | 1:35.56 | - | Head | ||
DNS | 33 | Buechel Marco | 1971 | Liechtenstein | 1:34.41 | - | Head | ||
DNS | 19 | Defago Didier | 1977 | Switzerland | 1:39.10 | - | Rossignol | ||
DNS | 23 | Cuche Didier | 1974 | Switzerland | 1:33.72 | - | Head | ||
DNS | 26 | Walchhofer Michael | 1975 | Austria | 1:35.96 | - | Atomic | ||
DNS | 32 | Guay Erik | 1981 | Canada | 1:36.97 | - | Atomic | ||
DNF | 4 | Weibrecht Andrew | 1986 | USA | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF | 22 | Berthod Marc | 1983 | Switzerland | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNF | 37 | Dreier Christoph | 1981 | Austria | - | - | Head | ||
DNF | 45 | Fayed Guillermo | 1985 | France | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNF | 46 | Stutz Paul | 1983 | Canada | - | - | Fischer | ||
DNF | 51 | Khoroshilov Alexander | 1984 | Russia | - | - | Fischer | ||
DNF | 54 | Hoffmann Ambrosi | 1977 | Switzerland | - | - | Head | ||
DNF | 43 | Krizaj Andrej | 1986 | Slovenia | - | - | Rossignol |