Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Skis
Calendar
Main
Complete
World Cup
Championship
European Cup
Nor-Am Cup
Far East Cup
South America Cup
Australia-New Zealand Cup
1998/1999
---
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1963/1964
1961/1962
1959/1960
1957/1958
1955/1956
1953/1954
1951/1952
1949/1950
1947/1948
1938/1939
1937/1938
1936/1937
1935/1936
1934/1935
1933/1934
1932/1933
1931/1932
1930/1931
Men
Women
Date
Host
Discipline
Result
25.10
Sölden
Giant Slalom
H. Maier
S. Eberharter
H. Schilchegger
20.11
Park City
Giant Slalom
S. Eberharter
C. Mayer
M. Buechel
22.11
Park City
Slalom
P. Bourgeat
H. Buraas
C. Mayer
27.11
Aspen
Super G
S. Eberharter
H. Maier
C. Mayer
28.11
Aspen
Slalom
T. Stangassinger
S. Amiez
T. Stiansen
12.12
Val d'Isère
Downhill
L. Kjus
L. Cattaneo
E. Seletto
13.12
Val d'Isère
Super G
H. Maier
S. Eberharter
L. Kjus
14.12
Sestriere
Slalom
F. Jagge
T. Stangassinger
J. Kosir
18.12
Val Gardena
Downhill
L. Kjus
W. Franz
H. Maier
19.12
Val Gardena
Downhill
K. Ghedina
L. Kjus
W. Franz
20.12
Alta Badia
Giant Slalom
M. von Grünigen
P. Holzer
A. Schifferer
21.12
Innsbruck
Super G
H. Maier
C. Mayer
F. Strobl
29.12
Bormio
Downhill
H. Maier
F. Strobl
S. Eberharter
05.01
Kranjska Gora
Giant Slalom
P. Holzer
C. Mayer
H. Knauss
06.01
Kranjska Gora
Slalom
J. Kosir
T. Stangassinger
B. Raich
07.01
Schladming
Slalom
B. Raich
P. Bourgeat
K. Aamodt
09.01
Schladming
Super G
H. Maier
R. Salzgeber
H. Knauss
10.01
Flachau
Giant Slalom
B. Raich
M. von Grünigen
H. Maier
12.01
Adelboden
Giant Slalom
H. Maier
K. Aamodt
B. Raich
16.01
Wengen
Downhill
L. Kjus
H. Trinkl
H. Knauss
17.01
Wengen
Slalom
B. Raich
M. von Grünigen
L. Kjus
17.01
Wengen
Combined
L. Kjus
K. Aamodt
H. Maier
22.01
Kitzbühel
Downhill
L. Kjus
K. Aamodt
W. Franz
23.01
Kitzbühel
Downhill
H. Knauss
P. Rzehak
W. Franz
24.01
Kitzbühel
Slalom
J. Kosir
D. Plaschy
G. Rocca
24.01
Kitzbühel
Combined
K. Aamodt
L. Kjus
P. Accola
02.02
WSC
Beaver Creek
Super G
L. Kjus
H. Maier
H. Knauss
06.02
WSC
Beaver Creek
Downhill
H. Maier
L. Kjus
K. Aamodt
09.02
WSC
Beaver Creek
Combined
K. Aamodt
L. Kjus
P. Accola
12.02
WSC
Beaver Creek
Giant Slalom
L. Kjus
M. Buechel
S. Locher
14.02
WSC
Beaver Creek
Slalom
K. Palander
L. Kjus
C. Mayer
27.02
Ofterschwang
Giant Slalom
S. Eberharter
H. Knauss
M. von Grünigen
28.02
Ofterschwang
Slalom
F. Jagge
T. Stangassinger
K. Aamodt
05.03
Kvitfjell
Downhill
A. Schifferer
S. Eberharter
K. Aamodt
06.03
Kvitfjell
Downhill
A. Schifferer
L. Kjus
S. Eberharter
07.03
Kvitfjell
Super G
H. Maier
S. Eberharter
A. Schifferer
10.03
Sierra Nevada
Downhill
L. Kjus
C. Fleischer
A. Grønvold
11.03
Sierra Nevada
Super G
C. Mayer
A. Schifferer
J. Strobl
13.03
Sierra Nevada
Slalom
T. Stangassinger
K. Aamodt
M. Casanova
14.03
Sierra Nevada
Giant Slalom
M. von Grünigen
S. Locher
H. Schilchegger