Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Skicross
Home
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Ranking
World Cup
2009/2010
---
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
Men
Women
Name
Nation
WC-rank
Wins
Top 4
Schmid
Michael
Switzerland
1
(815 pts)
5
8
Delbosco
Christopher
Canada
2
(547 pts)
2
6
Grønvold
Audun
Norway
3
(530 pts)
1
5
Matt
Andreas
Austria
4
(432 pts)
1
4
Hayer
Stanley
Canada
5
(352 pts)
2
Kuhn
Xavier
France
6
(335 pts)
1
2
Kraus
Tomas
Czechia
7
(328 pts)
2
Lewen
Lars
Sweden
8
(272 pts)
2
Stickl
Simon
Germany
9
(269 pts)
1
1
Netzer
Conradign
Switzerland
10
(224 pts)
2
Piccard
Ted
France
11
(213 pts)
1
Duncan
David
Canada
12
(207 pts)
2
Eliasson
Tommy
Sweden
13
(195 pts)
Niederer
Armin
Switzerland
14
(162 pts)
Rahlves
Daron
USA
15
(160 pts)
2
Steffen
Andreas
Switzerland
16
(149 pts)
1
Miaillier
Sylvain
France
17
(146 pts)
Puckett
Casey
USA
18
(143 pts)
2
Hofer
Beni
Switzerland
19
(132 pts)
Koller
Patrick
Austria
20
(125 pts)
1
Zangerl
Thomas
Austria
21
(119 pts)
Leman
Brady
Canada
22
(114 pts)
Haukkala
Juha
Finland
23
(113 pts)
Barr
Davey
Canada
24
(110 pts)
Gavaggio
Enak
France
25
(101 pts)
Pellinen
Jouni
Finland
26
(101 pts)
Spalinger
Richard
Switzerland
27
(97 pts)
1
Lenel
Robin
France
28
(97 pts)
Bennett
Brian
Canada
29
(88 pts)
Zoricic
Nick
Canada
30
(84 pts)
Korotkov
Egor
Russia
31
(75 pts)
Wittner
Markus
Austria
32
(67 pts)
Teller
John
USA
33
(65 pts)
Gasser
Patrick
Switzerland
34
(63 pts)
Fiala
Martin
Germany
35
(60 pts)
Forslund
Michael
Sweden
36
(57 pts)
Flisar
Filip
Slovenia
37
(49 pts)
Schauer
Andreas
Germany
38
(46 pts)
Astier
Florent
France
39
(45 pts)
Bohnacker
Daniel
Germany
40
(44 pts)
Fabre
Olivier
France
41
(44 pts)
Kerr
Errol
Jamaica
42
(43 pts)
Waldner
Klaus
Austria
43
(42 pts)
Fischer
Thomas
Germany
44
(38 pts)
Fiva
Alex
Switzerland
45
(36 pts)
Rekdal
Anders
Norway
46
(36 pts)
Takizawa
Hiroomi
Japan
47
(34 pts)
Iljans
Eric
Sweden
48
(30 pts)
Gasser
Philip
Switzerland
49
(27 pts)
Stengg
Florian
Austria
49
(27 pts)
Safar
Zdenek
Czechia
51
(26 pts)
Borge Lie
Thomas
Norway
52
(24 pts)
Ring Christiensen
Morten
Norway
53
(22 pts)
Hverven
Jonathan
Norway
54
(20 pts)
Stähli
Peter
Switzerland
55
(17 pts)
Ruoppa
Samu
Finland
56
(15 pts)
Kono
Kenji
Japan
57
(14 pts)
Adorjan
Matej
Slovenia
58
(13 pts)
Mani
Alois
Switzerland
59
(13 pts)
Søvik
Børge
Norway
60
(11 pts)
Doi
Tshiyuki
Japan
61
(8 pts)
Kneller
Scott
Australia
62
(7 pts)
Iezza
Massimiliano
Italy
63
(7 pts)
Danilov
Artem
Russia
64
(5 pts)
Wölfl
Matthias
Germany
64
(5 pts)
Karhumäki
Tuomas
Finland
66
(2 pts)
Zagorski
Wojciech
Poland
66
(2 pts)
Johnson
Justin
USA
68
(1 pts)