Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Hall of Fame
Calendar
Main
Complete
World Cup
Championship
2018/2019
---
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2000/2001
1996/1997
Men
Women
Date
Host
Discipline
Result
16.11
Obihiro
Team Pursuit
Russia
16.11
Obihiro
500
H. Lorentzen
P. Kulizhnikov
T. Shinhama
17.11
Obihiro
1.500
D. Yuskov
K. Nuis
P. Roest
17.11
Obihiro
500
P. Kulizhnikov
R. Haga
H. Lorentzen
17.11
Obihiro
Mass Start
A. Giovannini
S. Schouten
C. Um
18.11
Obihiro
1.000
P. Kulizhnikov
K. Nuis
T. Krol
18.11
Obihiro
5.000
P. Roest
A. Rumyantsev
M. Bosker
18.11
Obihiro
Team Sprint
Netherlands
23.11
Tomakomai
Team Pursuit
Netherlands
23.11
Tomakomai
500
T. Shinhama
Y. Murakami
J. Smeekens
24.11
Tomakomai
500
T. Shinhama
V. Mushtakov
Y. Murakami
24.11
Tomakomai
1.500
K. Nuis
P. Roest
T. Krol
24.11
Tomakomai
Mass Start
V. Mikhailov
C. Um
B. Swings
25.11
Tomakomai
1.000
K. Nuis
K. Verbij
T. Krol
25.11
Tomakomai
5.000
B. Swings
S. Pedersen
P. Roest
25.11
Tomakomai
Team Sprint
Russia
07.12
Tomaszów Mazowiecki
500
P. Kulizhnikov
R. Haga
H. Lorentzen
07.12
Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Team Pursuit
Japan
07.12
Tomaszów Mazowiecki
1.000
P. Kulizhnikov
K. Verbij
H. Lorentzen
08.12
Tomaszów Mazowiecki
1.500
D. Yuskov
S. Ichinohe
M. Kim
08.12
Tomaszów Mazowiecki
500
P. Kulizhnikov
T. Shinhama
Y. Murakami
09.12
Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Team Sprint
Norway
09.12
Tomaszów Mazowiecki
10.000
M. Bosker
A. Rumyantsev
D. Semerikov
15.12
Heerenveen
1.500
T. Krol
J. Mantia
P. Roest
15.12
Heerenveen
500
P. Kulizhnikov
T. Hasegawa
Y. Murakami
15.12
Heerenveen
Mass Start
C. Um
J. Chung
B. Swings
16.12
Heerenveen
1.000
K. Nuis
P. Kulizhnikov
D. Yuskov
16.12
Heerenveen
5.000
D. Semerikov
P. Roest
S. Kramer
12.01
EM-S
Collalbo
Sprint
K. Verbij
H. Lorentzen
H. Rukke
13.01
EM-A
Collalbo
Allround
S. Kramer
P. Roest
S. Pedersen
01.02
Hamar
5.000
S. Pedersen
A. Rumyantsev
T. Bloemen
02.02
Hamar
500
P. Kulizhnikov
J. Kim
D. N'tab
02.02
Hamar
1.000
K. Verbij
T. Krol
K. Nuis
03.02
Hamar
1.500
D. Yuskov
H. Bøkko
M. Kim
03.02
Hamar
500
P. Kulizhnikov
R. Murashov
J. Kim
07.02
WSC-D
Inzell
Team Sprint
Netherlands
07.02
WSC-D
Inzell
5.000
S. Pedersen
P. Roest
S. Kramer
08.02
WSC-D
Inzell
500
R. Murashov
H. Lorentzen
V. Mushtakov
08.02
WSC-D
Inzell
Team Pursuit
Netherlands
09.02
WSC-D
Inzell
1.000
K. Verbij
T. Krol
K. Nuis
09.02
WSC-D
Inzell
10.000
J. Bergsma
P. Roest
D. Semerikov
10.02
WSC-D
Inzell
1.500
T. Krol
S. Pedersen
D. Yuskov
10.02
WSC-D
Inzell
Mass Start
J. Mantia
C. Um
J. Chung
24.02
WSC-S
Heerenveen
Sprint
P. Kulizhnikov
T. Shinhama
K. Nuis
03.03
WSC-A
Calgary
Allround
P. Roest
S. Pedersen
S. Kramer
09.03
Salt Lake City
5.000
P. Roest
M. Bosker
T. Bloemen
09.03
Salt Lake City
500
P. Kulizhnikov
T. Shinhama
Y. Murakami
09.03
Salt Lake City
1.000
K. Nuis
T. Krol
K. Verbij
10.03
Salt Lake City
1.500
K. Nuis
T. Krol
D. Yuskov
10.03
Salt Lake City
500
T. Shinhama
M. Cha
Y. Murakami
10.03
Salt Lake City
Mass Start
R. Tsuchiya
V. Mikhailov
S. Schouten