Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Tomas Krupcik

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2017/2018 87 (9 pts) 8 52.8 - - - 1 91.67% 73.33% -
2016/2017 66 (48 pts) 5 33.4 - - - 4 95.00% 90.00% 2
2015/2016 77 (22 pts) 11 49.4 - - - 3 91.25% 72.50% -
2014/2015 66 (43 pts) 13 56.7 - - - 3 92.22% 76.67% 1
2013/2014 78 (23 pts) 8 46.9 - - - 3 80.00% 81.67% 2
2012/2013 - - 9 72.8 - - - - 86.67% 50.00% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09
Olympics & World Champs

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-17 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 22 14 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
2018-03-16 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 14 27 10 km Sprint 0+2
2018-03-14 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 12 13 Super Sprint Final 0-2 0-0 0-3 0-1
2018-03-14 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 13 39 Super Sprint Qual 0-0 0-3
2018-03-11 IBU Uvat 11 32 10 km Sprint 0+1
2018-03-10 IBU Uvat 30 6 20 km Individual 0+3+1+0
2018-02-03 IBU Martell-Val Martello 25 9 12.5 km Pursuit 3+0+2+1
2018-02-02 IBU Martell-Val Martello 9 25 10 km Sprint 0+2
2018-01-28 EM Val Ridanna 5 5-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2018-01-27 EM Val Ridanna 5 10 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2018-01-26 EM Val Ridanna 10 88 10 km Sprint 0+1
2018-01-24 EM Val Ridanna 72 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2018-01-13 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 62 71 10 km Sprint 1+3
2018-01-11 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 6 16 20 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2018-01-07 Oberhof 14 17-1 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 3-3
2018-01-06 Oberhof 56 58 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+3+2
2018-01-05 Oberhof 58 47 10 km Sprint 1+2
2017-12-16 Annecy-Grand Bornand 43 47 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+1+1
2017-12-15 Annecy-Grand Bornand 47 81 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-12-08 Hochfilzen 70 20 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-12-03 Östersund 32 45 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+2
2017-12-02 Östersund 45 11 10 km Sprint 1+0
2017-11-30 Östersund 71 52 20 km Individual 0+2+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-12 IBU Otepää 9 8-4 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-1
2017-03-11 IBU Otepää 26 35 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-03-09 IBU Otepää 68 59 10 km Sprint 1+2
2017-03-05 Pyeongchang 8 7-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2017-03-04 Pyeongchang 27 19 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2017-03-03 Pyeongchang 19 9 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-02-18 WSC Hochfilzen 10 7-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2017-02-16 WSC Hochfilzen 32 37 20 km Individual 2+1+0+0
2017-02-04 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 12 27 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2017-02-03 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 27 53 10 km Sprint 2+2
2017-01-29 EM Duszniki Zdroj 8 5-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2 / 2-3 0-2
2017-01-28 EM Duszniki Zdroj 8 6 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+0
2017-01-27 EM Duszniki Zdroj 6 26 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-01-25 EM Duszniki Zdroj 45 26 20 km Individual 1+1+1+2
2017-01-14 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 4 54 20 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2017-01-08 IBU Martell-Val Martello 7 22 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2017-01-07 IBU Martell-Val Martello 22 29 10 km Sprint 0+3
2017-01-05 IBU Martell-Val Martello 34 12 10 km Sprint 2+2
2016-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 25 52 10 km Sprint 1+1
2016-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 16 17 20 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2016-12-11 Pokljuka 5 13-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2016-12-10 Pokljuka 38 51 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2016-12-09 Pokljuka 51 84 10 km Sprint 0+0
2016-11-27 IBU Beitostølen 65 58 10 km Sprint 1+4
2016-11-25 IBU Beitostølen 62 19 10 km Sprint 4+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-02-04 Canmore 49 84 10 km Sprint 0+1
2016-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 8 13-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2016-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 25 38 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+2
2016-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 38 60 10 km Sprint 0+2
2016-01-15 Ruhpolding 8 16-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2016-01-13 Ruhpolding 53 55 20 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2016-01-09 Ruhpolding 49 54 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2016-01-08 Ruhpolding 54 60 10 km Sprint 0+1
2015-12-17 Pokljuka 76 104 10 km Sprint 1+2
2015-12-11 Hochfilzen 61 53 10 km Sprint 1+2
2015-12-06 Östersund 42 38 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2015-12-05 Östersund 38 97 10 km Sprint 0+3
2015-12-02 Östersund 58 57 20 km Individual 1+1+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk 78 72 10 km Sprint 0+2
2015-03-12 WSC Kontiolahti 26 75 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2015-02-14 Holmenkollen 54 75 10 km Sprint 0+1
2015-02-12 Holmenkollen 66 64 20 km Individual 0+1+2+0
2015-02-07 Nove Mesto 71 91 10 km Sprint 0+3
2015-02-03 EM Otepää 12 9-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2015-02-01 EM Otepää 33 45 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+2
2015-01-31 EM Otepää 45 33 10 km Sprint 1+2
2015-01-29 EM Otepää 32 54 20 km Individual 1+2+1+2
2015-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 64 31 10 km Sprint 1+2
2015-01-18 IBU Val Ridanna 6 6-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-3
2015-01-17 IBU Val Ridanna 12 5 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+0
2015-01-16 IBU Val Ridanna 5 63 10 km Sprint 0+0
2015-01-10 Oberhof 88 61 10 km Sprint 1+4
2014-12-20 Pokljuka 53 58 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2014-12-19 Pokljuka 58 94 10 km Sprint 0+1
2014-12-12 Hochfilzen 79 45 10 km Sprint 1+1
2014-12-07 Östersund 21 33 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2014-12-06 Östersund 33 61 10 km Sprint 0+0
2014-12-03 Östersund 46 96 20 km Individual 1+0+0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-16 IBU Martell-Val Martello 8 6-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2014-03-15 IBU Martell-Val Martello 10 22 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2014-03-13 IBU Martell-Val Martello 22 3 10 km Sprint 0+1
2014-02-22 Sochi 11 7-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2014-02-08 Sochi 74 63 10 km Sprint 1+1
2014-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 12 7-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2014-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 43 25 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+1
2014-01-17 Antholz-Anterselva 25 4 10 km Sprint 0+0
2014-01-11 Ruhpolding 66 66 20 km Individual 2+1+1+0
2014-01-04 Oberhof 58 39 12.5 km Pursuit 3+3+1+1
2014-01-03 Oberhof 37 77 10 km Sprint 0+2
2013-12-20 UVS Val di Fiemme 8 15 km Mass Start 0+1+1+0
2013-12-18 UVS Val di Fiemme 4-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-2
2013-12-16 UVS Val di Fiemme 20 13 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+3+3
2013-12-15 UVS Val di Fiemme 13 30 10 km Sprint 0+3
2013-12-13 UVS Val di Fiemme 4 31 20 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2013-12-08 Hochfilzen 52 57 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+0
2013-12-06 Hochfilzen 56 101 10 km Sprint 0+1
2013-11-30 Östersund 38 72 10 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-02-26 EM Bansko 32 36 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+3+2
2013-02-25 EM Bansko 36 21 10 km Sprint 2+2
2013-02-21 EM Bansko 30 5 20 km Individual 0+1+2+0
2013-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 90 96 10 km Sprint 0+4
2013-01-12 Ruhpolding 99 79 10 km Sprint 3+4
2013-01-10 Ruhpolding 13 6-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2013-01-06 Oberhof 57 58 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+3
2013-01-05 Oberhof 58 60 10 km Sprint 0+3
2013-01-04 Oberhof 8 5-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2012-12-13 Pokljuka 67 50 10 km Sprint 0+3
2012-12-09 Hochfilzen 5 10-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2012-12-08 Hochfilzen 55 56 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+3
2012-12-07 Hochfilzen 56 4 10 km Sprint 0+2
2012-12-01 Östersund 88 97 10 km Sprint 1+1
2012-11-28 Östersund 85 100 20 km Individual 1+2+1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-03-11 IBU Altenberg 31 33 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+3+1
2012-03-10 IBU Altenberg 33 72 10 km Sprint 1+1
2012-03-08 IBU Altenberg 30 74 20 km Individual 0+3+0+2
2012-02-02 EM Brezno-Osrblie 6 10-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2012-01-31 EM Brezno-Osrblie 17 73 20 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2012-01-28 EM Brezno-Osrblie 62 71 10 km Sprint 1+1
2012-01-13 IBU Haute Maurienne 68 89 10 km Sprint 2+0
2012-01-11 IBU Haute Maurienne 8 11-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2012-01-08 IBU Forni Avoltri 34 34 10 km Sprint 0+2
2012-01-07 IBU Forni Avoltri 40 42 20 km Individual 1+0+1+2
2011-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 40 39 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+3
2011-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 39 119 10 km Sprint 1+1
2011-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 48 121 10 km Sprint 0+2
2011-12-10 IBU Val Ridanna 65 110 20 km Individual 0+2+2+1
2011-11-27 IBU Östersund 78 83 10 km Sprint 2+2
2011-11-26 IBU Östersund 43 93 10 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-02-27 EM Val Ridanna DNF 60 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+3+-
2011-02-26 EM Val Ridanna 60 32 10 km Sprint 3+3
2011-02-24 EM Val Ridanna 12 12-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2011-02-21 EM Val Ridanna 18 60 20 km Individual 0+1+1+0
2011-02-04 UVS Erzurum DNS 5-3 Mixed Relay
2011-02-02 UVS Erzurum 24 22 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+3+3
2011-02-01 UVS Erzurum 22 38 10 km Sprint 0+2
2011-01-29 UVS Erzurum 28 50 20 km Individual 0+1+2+4
2011-01-15 IBU Altenberg 42 57 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2011-01-14 IBU Altenberg 57 29 10 km Sprint 0+4
2010-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 86 123 10 km Sprint 1+3
2010-12-12 IBU Martell-Val Martello 88 112 10 km Sprint 2+4
2010-12-11 IBU Martell-Val Martello 99 135 20 km Individual 1+2+2+2
2010-11-28 IBU Beitostølen 40 74 10 km Sprint 2+1
2010-11-27 IBU Beitostølen 36 76 10 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-03-07 EM Otepää 41 39 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
2010-03-06 EM Otepää 39 28 10 km Sprint 0+2
2010-03-04 EM Otepää 14 17-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2010-03-02 EM Otepää 31 52 20 km Individual 1+2+1+1
2009-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 37 36 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+0
2009-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 36 120 10 km Sprint 0+2
2009-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna 54 99 10 km Sprint 0+2
2009-12-12 IBU Val Ridanna 59 120 20 km Individual 1+1+1+2
2009-11-29 IBU Idre 96 105 10 km Sprint 3+2
2009-11-28 IBU Idre 106 75 10 km Sprint 2+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-01-16 IBU Nove Mesto 78 114 10 km Sprint 2+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-02-18 WSC Hochfilzen 10 7-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2017-02-16 WSC Hochfilzen 32 37 20 km Individual 2+1+0+0
2015-03-12 WSC Kontiolahti 26 75 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2014-02-22 Sochi 11 7-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2014-02-08 Sochi 74 63 10 km Sprint 1+1

Info

Name Tomas Krupcik
Nation Czech Republic
Born30 y (8.Jan 1988)
Results2009 - 2018
MaratonNo.441 - 145 pts