Sign in Sign up

Rokas Suslavicius

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2017/2018 - - 1 103.0 - - - - 80.00% 20.00% -
2016/2017 - - 1 101.0 - - - - 60.00% 60.00% -
2015/2016 - - 3 89.3 - - - - 93.33% 66.67% -
2014/2015 - - 2 111.0 - - - - 60.00% 73.33% -
2013/2014 - - 1 87.0 - - - - 100.00% 40.00% -
2012/2013 - - 2 107.5 - - - - 86.67% 60.00% -
2009/2010 - - 1 131.0 - - - - 40.00% 40.00% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07
Olympics & World Champs

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-15 Holmenkollen 103 100 10 km Sprint 1+4
2018-02-02 IBU Martell-Val Martello 73 8 10 km Sprint 0+1
2018-01-26 EM Val Ridanna 128 82 10 km Sprint 1+1
2018-01-24 EM Val Ridanna 102 97 20 km Individual 3+0+0+3
2018-01-13 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 104 96 10 km Sprint 2+0
2018-01-11 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee DNS 24 20 km Individual
2018-01-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 81 42 10 km Sprint 2+1
2018-01-06 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 66 7 10 km Sprint 1+0
2017-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 16 21-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3 / 0-2 0-1
2017-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 90 20 10 km Sprint 3+1
2017-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 56 23 20 km Individual 2+0+0+0
2017-12-10 Hochfilzen 22 24-4 4x7.5 km Relay --- ---
2017-12-09 IBU Lenzerheide 86 31 10 km Sprint 3+0
2017-11-25 IBU Sjusjøen 82 56 10 km Sprint 1+1
2017-11-23 IBU Sjusjøen 74 14 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-11-19 NE Sjusjøen 66 99 15 km Mass Start B 1+2+1+2
2017-11-18 NE Sjusjøen 128 154 10 km Sprint 2+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-09 IBU Otepää 89 95 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-03-05 Pyeongchang 21 23-4 4x7.5 km Relay
2017-02-18 WSC Hochfilzen 25 23-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 ---
2017-02-09 WSC Hochfilzen 24 21-4 Mixed Relay --- ---
2017-02-04 IBU Brezno-Osrblie DNF 55 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+-+-
2017-02-03 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 55 33 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-01-27 EM Duszniki Zdroj 76 85 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-01-25 EM Duszniki Zdroj 81 2 20 km Individual 2+1+0+1
2017-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 21 21-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2017-01-14 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 47 30 20 km Individual 0+1+1+0
2017-01-11 Ruhpolding 23 18-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2017-01-05 Oberhof 101 103 10 km Sprint 2+2
2016-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 83 44 10 km Sprint 2+1
2016-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 81 68 20 km Individual 1+0+1+2
2016-12-11 Pokljuka 18 20-4 4x7.5 km Relay --- ---
2016-12-10 IBU Val Ridanna 78 36 10 km Sprint 0+1
2016-12-08 IBU Val Ridanna 20 21-3 Mixed Relay --- ---
2016-11-25 IBU Beitostølen 107 67 10 km Sprint 3+3
2016-11-13 NE Sjusjøen 46 90 15 km Mass Start B 1+4+3+0
2016-11-12 NE Sjusjøen 97 11 10 km Sprint 4+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-12 WSC Holmenkollen 23 22-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2016-02-11 Presque Isle ME 86 75 10 km Sprint 0+1
2016-02-07 Canmore 22 22-4 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-2
2016-02-04 Canmore 82 85 10 km Sprint 1+1
2016-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 21 22-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2016-01-15 Ruhpolding 21 24-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-3
2016-01-14 IBU Val Ridanna 64 43 10 km Sprint 0+0
2016-01-08 Ruhpolding 100 92 10 km Sprint 0+3
2015-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 83 24 20 km Individual 2+0+1+1
2015-12-13 Hochfilzen 25 23-4 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 3-3
2015-12-12 IBU Val Ridanna 66 11 10 km Sprint 0+0
2015-11-29 IBU Idre 92 78 10 km Sprint 3+3
2015-11-28 IBU Idre 86 102 10 km Sprint 1+1
2015-11-21 NE Sjusjøen 110 97 10 km Sprint A 2+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-03-14 WSC Kontiolahti 23 22-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2015-03-12 WSC Kontiolahti 113 118 20 km Individual 1+2+2+1
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 109 123 10 km Sprint 3+1
2015-02-15 Holmenkollen 17 21-4 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 1-3
2015-01-31 EM Otepää 90 100 10 km Sprint 2+3
2015-01-29 EM Otepää 86 72 20 km Individual 2+3+1+3
2015-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva DNS 22-3 4x7.5 km Relay
2015-01-18 IBU Val Ridanna 16 19-4 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-2
2015-01-16 IBU Val Ridanna 73 84 10 km Sprint 0+1
2015-01-15 Ruhpolding 25 19-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2015-01-10 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 94 5 10 km Sprint 4+1
2015-01-09 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 85 7 10 km Sprint 2+3
2015-01-08 Oberhof 22 18-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2014-12-20 IBU Obertilliach 19 20-4 Mixed Relay 0-2 1-3
2014-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 71 47 10 km Sprint 2+0
2014-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 82 69 10 km Sprint 1+1
2014-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 83 68 20 km Individual 0+3+0+0
2014-12-13 Hochfilzen 19 24-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2014-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 74 29 10 km Sprint 0+1
2014-11-29 IBU Beitostølen 97 60 10 km Sprint 0+4
2014-11-16 NE Sjusjøen 34 75 15 km Mass Start B 1+0+0+1
2014-11-15 NE Sjusjøen 82 22 10 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-13 Kontiolahti 87 78 10 km Sprint 0+3
2014-02-08 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 70 46 10 km Sprint 0+2
2014-02-01 EM Nove Mesto 74 62 10 km Sprint 2+2
2014-01-30 EM Nove Mesto 53 36 20 km Individual 1+2+0+1
2014-01-18 IBU Ruhpolding 85 12 10 km Sprint 2+1
2014-01-17 IBU Ruhpolding 13 17-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3
2014-01-12 IBU Val Ridanna 95 63 10 km Sprint 1+1
2014-01-11 IBU Val Ridanna 87 75 20 km Individual 2+1+1+0
2013-12-16 UVS Val di Fiemme 39 39 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2013-12-15 UVS Val di Fiemme 39 23 10 km Sprint 1+0
2013-12-12 IBU Obertilliach 84 1 10 km Sprint 2+3
2013-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 100 51 10 km Sprint 2+3
2013-11-29 IBU Beitostølen 94 77 20 km Individual 0+2+2+0
2013-11-24 IBU Idre 114 86 10 km Sprint 2+3
2013-11-23 IBU Idre 109 63 10 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-02-21 EM Bansko 61 49 20 km Individual 4+1+0+1
2013-02-14 WSC Nove Mesto 117 115 20 km Individual 0+2+2+2
2013-02-09 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 75 40 10 km Sprint 3+2
2013-02-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 59 44 20 km Individual 1+2+0+0
2013-02-02 IBU Martell-Val Martello 84 57 10 km Sprint 1+2
2013-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 98 94 10 km Sprint 0+2
2013-01-11 IBU Ostrov 68 20 10 km Sprint 0+2
2013-01-06 IBU Otepää 79 14 10 km Sprint 2+0
2013-01-05 IBU Otepää 76 21 20 km Individual 1+2+1+3
2012-12-15 IBU Val Ridanna 102 19 10 km Sprint 0+2
2012-12-01 IBU Beitostølen 89 22 10 km Sprint 2+1
2012-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 96 10 20 km Individual 2+1+3+1
2012-11-25 IBU Idre 110 65 10 km Sprint 2+3
2012-11-24 IBU Idre 116 16 10 km Sprint 2+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-03-10 IBU Altenberg 74 27 10 km Sprint 0+1
2012-03-08 IBU Altenberg 60 27 20 km Individual 1+1+1+2
2012-01-31 EM Brezno-Osrblie 46 19 20 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2012-01-28 EM Brezno-Osrblie 70 74 10 km Sprint 1+2
2012-01-13 IBU Haute Maurienne 93 28 10 km Sprint 1+1
2012-01-11 IBU Haute Maurienne 14 12-1 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 1-3
2012-01-08 IBU Forni Avoltri 84 19 10 km Sprint 1+1
2012-01-07 IBU Forni Avoltri 93 27 20 km Individual 1+0+2+2
2011-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 108 40 10 km Sprint 2+3
2011-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 20 21-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3
2011-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 105 10 10 km Sprint 1+3
2011-12-10 IBU Val Ridanna 103 16 20 km Individual 1+3+1+2
2011-11-27 IBU Östersund 97 75 10 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-03-12 IBU Annecy-Grand Bornand 71 20 10 km Sprint 1+3
2011-03-10 IBU Annecy-Grand Bornand 68 8 20 km Individual 1+3+0+1
2011-02-27 EM-Jr Val Ridanna 45 46 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+2+3
2011-02-26 EM-Jr Val Ridanna 46 155 10 km Sprint 2+1
2011-02-24 EM Val Ridanna 14 14-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2011-02-21 EM-Jr Val Ridanna 47 151 15 km Individual 2+1+2+1
2011-02-12 IBU Bansko 33 54 10 km Sprint 0+2
2011-02-11 IBU Bansko 50 41 10 km Sprint 2+4
2011-02-06 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 66 81 10 km Sprint 2+3
2011-02-05 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 58 83 20 km Individual 0+2+2+1
2011-02-02 WJC Nove Mesto 84 71 15 km Individual 2+2+1+3
2011-01-29 WJC Nove Mesto 82 70 10 km Sprint 0+5
2011-01-09 IBU Nove Mesto 107 75 10 km Sprint 1+1
2011-01-08 IBU Nove Mesto 111 99 20 km Individual 1+2+2+2
2010-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 129 39 10 km Sprint 0+3
2010-12-12 IBU Martell-Val Martello 114 49 10 km Sprint 4+0
2010-12-11 IBU Martell-Val Martello 122 113 20 km Individual 3+1+0+4
2010-11-27 IBU Beitostølen 92 6 10 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-02-02 WJC Torsby 14 16-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2010-01-30 WJC Torsby 68 64 10 km Sprint 2+1
2010-01-27 WJC Torsby 75 57 15 km Individual 2+2+2+1
2010-01-17 Ruhpolding 23 19-3 4x7.5 km Relay 3-3 0-3
2010-01-07 Oberhof 18 18-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2009-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 90 111 10 km Sprint 1+1
2009-12-06 Östersund 25 26-3 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 1-3
2009-12-05 Östersund 131 125 10 km Sprint 3+3
2009-11-29 IBU Idre 81 110 10 km Sprint 0+1
2009-11-28 IBU Idre 124 99 10 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-03-03 EM-Jr Ufa 41 95 15 km Individual 3+3+2+2
2009-03-01 EM-Jr Ufa 35 33 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+2+1
2009-02-28 EM-Jr Ufa 33 84 10 km Sprint 2+0
2009-02-03 WYC Canmore 6 25-3 3x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-3
2009-02-01 WYC Canmore DNS 150 10 km Pursuit
2009-01-31 WYC Canmore 50 103 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2009-01-28 WYC Canmore 44 45 12.5 km Individual 2+1+1+2
2009-01-11 IBU Altenberg 91 61 10 km Sprint 2+3
2008-12-19 IBU Martell-Val Martello 61 54 10 km Sprint 1+1
2008-12-13 IBU Obertilliach 94 128 20 km Individual 0+2+2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-02-24 EM-Jr Nove Mesto DNF 26-3 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-3
2008-02-22 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 68 162 10 km Sprint 2+3
2008-02-20 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 71 159 15 km Individual 1+3+4+4
2008-02-01 WYC Ruhpolding 14 13-2 3x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2008-01-29 WYC Ruhpolding 75 71 12.5 km Individual 1+3+2+2
2008-01-26 WYC Ruhpolding 66 34 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2008-01-20 IBU-Jr Brezno-Osrblie 6 22-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 1-3
2008-01-19 IBU-Jr Brezno-Osrblie DNS 137 12.5 km Pursuit
2008-01-18 IBU-Jr Brezno-Osrblie 37 120 10 km Sprint 4+3
2007-12-07 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 82 60 10 km Sprint 2+2
2007-12-06 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 90 42 15 km Individual 2+2+4+3
2007-12-01 IBU-Jr Torsby DNS 141 12.5 km Pursuit
2007-11-30 IBU-Jr Torsby 41 105 10 km Sprint 3+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2007-01-31 WYC Martell-Val Martello 14 14-3 3x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2007-01-27 WYC Martell-Val Martello DNF 51 7.5 km Sprint 3+-
2007-01-24 WYC Martell-Val Martello 70 35 12.5 km Individual 5+2+2+2
2007-01-21 IBU-Jr Forni Avoltri 7 25-4 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 1-3
2007-01-19 IBU-Jr Forni Avoltri 68 170 10 km Sprint 3+2
2006-12-15 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 109 92 10 km Sprint 2+2
2006-12-09 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 111 109 10 km Sprint 2+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-02-18 WSC Hochfilzen 25 23-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 ---
2017-02-09 WSC Hochfilzen 24 21-4 Mixed Relay --- ---
2016-03-12 WSC Holmenkollen 23 22-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2015-03-14 WSC Kontiolahti 23 22-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2015-03-12 WSC Kontiolahti 113 118 20 km Individual 1+2+2+1
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 109 123 10 km Sprint 3+1
2013-02-14 WSC Nove Mesto 117 115 20 km Individual 0+2+2+2
2011-02-02 WJC Nove Mesto 84 71 15 km Individual 2+2+1+3
2011-01-29 WJC Nove Mesto 82 70 10 km Sprint 0+5
2010-02-02 WJC Torsby 14 16-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2010-01-30 WJC Torsby 68 64 10 km Sprint 2+1
2010-01-27 WJC Torsby 75 57 15 km Individual 2+2+2+1
2009-02-03 WYC Canmore 6 25-3 3x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-3
2009-02-01 WYC Canmore DNS 150 10 km Pursuit
2009-01-31 WYC Canmore 50 103 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2009-01-28 WYC Canmore 44 45 12.5 km Individual 2+1+1+2
2008-02-01 WYC Ruhpolding 14 13-2 3x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2008-01-29 WYC Ruhpolding 75 71 12.5 km Individual 1+3+2+2
2008-01-26 WYC Ruhpolding 66 34 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2007-01-31 WYC Martell-Val Martello 14 14-3 3x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2007-01-27 WYC Martell-Val Martello DNF 51 7.5 km Sprint 3+-
2007-01-24 WYC Martell-Val Martello 70 35 12.5 km Individual 5+2+2+2

Info

Name Rokas Suslavicius
Nation Lithuania
Born28 y (17.Jun 1990)
Results2007 - 2018
MaratonNo.1632 - pts