Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Kristyna Cerna

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2012/2013 - - 1 73.0 - - - - 100.00% 40.00% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11
Olympics & World Champs

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-12 IBU Otepää 9 8-1 Mixed Relay 1-3 0-3
2017-03-11 IBU Otepää 32 56 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2017-03-09 IBU Otepää 37 59 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2017-03-08 IBU Otepää 9 6-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2017-03-05 IBU Kontiolahti 37 54 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2017-03-04 IBU Kontiolahti 54 47 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2017-03-02 IBU Kontiolahti 30 43 15 km Individual 1+0+1+0
2017-02-07 UVS Almaty 16 9 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+1+0
2017-02-03 UVS Almaty 12 14 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2017-02-02 UVS Almaty 14 35 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2017-01-31 UVS Almaty 7 23 15 km Individual 0+0+2+1
2016-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 25 71 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2016-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 40 40 15 km Individual 0+0+2+1
2016-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 36 56 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2016-12-10 IBU Val Ridanna 56 69 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2016-12-08 IBU Val Ridanna 8 6-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-2
2016-11-27 IBU Beitostølen 48 35 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2016-11-25 IBU Beitostølen 13 72 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-13 IBU Martell-Val Martello 8 5-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2016-03-12 IBU Martell-Val Martello 38 53 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2016-03-10 IBU Martell-Val Martello 35 28 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2016-02-14 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 10 34 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2016-02-13 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 19 48 15 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2016-01-23 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 8 6-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3
2016-01-22 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 27 31 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
2016-01-21 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 31 55 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2016-01-16 IBU Val Ridanna 34 42 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2016-01-14 IBU Val Ridanna 42 68 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2016-01-10 IBU Nove Mesto 32 55 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2016-01-09 IBU Nove Mesto 32 80 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2015-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 48 78 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2015-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 46 1 15 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2015-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna 43 45 10 km Pursuit 2+1+2+0
2015-12-12 IBU Val Ridanna 45 64 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2015-11-29 IBU Idre 35 7 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2015-11-28 IBU Idre 58 19 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-02-08 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 31 28 10 km Pursuit 0+1+3+2
2015-02-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 28 28 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2015-02-03 EM Otepää 10 11-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2015-02-01 EM Otepää 41 60 10 km Pursuit 1+1+2+0
2015-01-31 EM Otepää 60 65 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2015-01-29 EM Otepää 24 62 15 km Individual 0+2+1+3
2015-01-10 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 51 71 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2015-01-09 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 40 57 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2014-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 61 41 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2014-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 40 37 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2014-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 33 35 15 km Individual 0+0+0+2
2014-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 31 47 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2014-11-29 IBU Beitostølen 26 56 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-07 WJC Presque Isle ME 8 9-2 3x6 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2014-03-05 WJC Presque Isle ME 30 23 12.5 km Individual 0+2+0+2
2014-03-02 WJC Presque Isle ME DNS 43 10 km Pursuit
2014-03-01 WJC Presque Isle ME 43 20 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2014-02-02 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 45 29 10 km Pursuit 3+4+2+3
2014-01-31 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 29 46 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2014-01-29 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 16 48 12.5 km Individual 0+3+0+0
2014-01-19 IBU Ruhpolding DNS 49 10 km Pursuit
2014-01-18 IBU Ruhpolding 48 12 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2014-01-17 IBU Ruhpolding 9 7-2 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-1
2014-01-06 IBU Val Ridanna 49 77 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2014-01-05 IBU Val Ridanna 66 63 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2013-12-18 UVS Val di Fiemme 4-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2013-12-16 UVS Val di Fiemme 22 26 10 km Pursuit 1+0+2+1
2013-12-15 UVS Val di Fiemme 26 34 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2013-12-13 UVS Val di Fiemme 13 31 15 km Individual 0+1+0+2
2013-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 28 65 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2013-11-29 IBU Beitostølen 12 65 15 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2013-11-24 IBU Idre 32 90 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2013-11-23 IBU Idre 75 45 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-02-25 EM-Jr Bansko 9 5-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-3
2013-02-24 EM-Jr Bansko 25 30 10 km Pursuit 0+2+2+2
2013-02-22 EM-Jr Bansko 30 15 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2013-02-20 EM-Jr Bansko 25 33 12.5 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2013-02-01 WJC Obertilliach 14 10-1 3x6 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2013-01-30 WJC Obertilliach 49 30 12.5 km Individual 0+3+2+2
2013-01-27 WJC Obertilliach 32 42 10 km Pursuit 0+2+1+0
2013-01-26 WJC Obertilliach 42 17 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2013-01-09 Ruhpolding 3 11-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2013-01-05 Oberhof 73 61 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2013-01-03 Oberhof 11 10-4 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-02-26 WYC Kontiolahti 16 17 7.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2012-02-24 WYC Kontiolahti 17 45 6 km Sprint 1+0
2012-02-23 WJC Kontiolahti 12 9-3 3x6 km Relay 4-3 0-3
2012-02-20 WYC Kontiolahti 6 54 10 km Individual 1+0+0+2
2012-02-01 EM-Jr Brezno-Osrblie 15 49 12.5 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2012-01-30 EM-Jr Brezno-Osrblie 6 6-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3
2012-01-29 EM-Jr Brezno-Osrblie 19 23 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+2
2012-01-27 EM-Jr Brezno-Osrblie 23 20 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2011-11-27 IBU Östersund 78 55 7.5 km Sprint 3+3
2011-11-26 IBU Östersund 59 64 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-02-18 EYOF Liberec 11 8-1 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-2
2011-02-16 EYOF Liberec 24 30 6 km Sprint 2+1
2011-02-15 EYOF Liberec 8 22 10 km Individual 0+2+0+0
2011-02-04 WYC Nove Mesto 12 12-1 3x6 km Relay 0-3 2-3
2011-02-01 WYC Nove Mesto 39 59 10 km Individual 0+2+1+3
2011-01-30 WYC Nove Mesto 34 41 7.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2011-01-29 WYC Nove Mesto 41 56 6 km Sprint 1+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-07 WJC Presque Isle ME 8 9-2 3x6 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2014-03-05 WJC Presque Isle ME 30 23 12.5 km Individual 0+2+0+2
2014-03-02 WJC Presque Isle ME DNS 43 10 km Pursuit
2014-03-01 WJC Presque Isle ME 43 20 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2013-02-01 WJC Obertilliach 14 10-1 3x6 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2013-01-30 WJC Obertilliach 49 30 12.5 km Individual 0+3+2+2
2013-01-27 WJC Obertilliach 32 42 10 km Pursuit 0+2+1+0
2013-01-26 WJC Obertilliach 42 17 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2012-02-26 WYC Kontiolahti 16 17 7.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2012-02-24 WYC Kontiolahti 17 45 6 km Sprint 1+0
2012-02-23 WJC Kontiolahti 12 9-3 3x6 km Relay 4-3 0-3
2012-02-20 WYC Kontiolahti 6 54 10 km Individual 1+0+0+2
2011-02-04 WYC Nove Mesto 12 12-1 3x6 km Relay 0-3 2-3
2011-02-01 WYC Nove Mesto 39 59 10 km Individual 0+2+1+3
2011-01-30 WYC Nove Mesto 34 41 7.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2011-01-29 WYC Nove Mesto 41 56 6 km Sprint 1+3

Info

Name Kristyna Cerna
Nation Czech Republic
Born25 y (21.Feb 1993)
Results2011 - 2017
MaratonNo.1010 - pts