Sign in Sign up

Indrek Tobreluts

Normal Ranking Shooting Cross-Country

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2014/2015 - - 4 67.5 - - - - 80.00% 55.00% -
2013/2014 - - 6 67.0 - - - - 77.14% 57.14% -
2012/2013 76 (25 pts) 13 58.5 - - - 2 85.26% 57.89% 1
2011/2012 59 (67 pts) 15 46.9 - - - 7 88.18% 64.55% -
2010/2011 84 (27 pts) 13 55.3 - - - 3 83.16% 68.42% -
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02 2000/01 1999/00 1998/99 1997/98 1996/97 1995/96 1994/95
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-02-03 EM Otepńń 9 13-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2015-01-29 EM Otepńń 42 13 20 km Individual 1+4+1+3
2015-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 14 13-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2015-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 71 51 10 km Sprint 1+2
2015-01-15 Ruhpolding 17 9-6 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2015-01-10 Oberhof 70 63 10 km Sprint 2+4
2015-01-08 Oberhof 10 15-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2014-12-19 Pokljuka 69 100 10 km Sprint 1+1
2014-12-14 Hochfilzen DNS 60 12.5 km Pursuit
2014-12-13 Hochfilzen 16 14-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2014-12-12 Hochfilzen 60 96 10 km Sprint 0+2
2014-11-30 IBU Beitost°len 25 36 10 km Sprint 1+1
2014-11-29 IBU Beitost°len 18 21 10 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-20 Holmenkollen 79 96 10 km Sprint 1+5
2014-02-13 Sochi 29 11 20 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2014-02-10 Sochi 45 53 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
2014-02-08 Sochi 52 66 10 km Sprint 0+3
2014-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 19 13-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2014-01-17 Antholz-Anterselva 76 99 10 km Sprint 1+2
2014-01-09 Ruhpolding 11 14-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 2-3
2013-12-14 Annecy-Grand Bornand 90 74 10 km Sprint 3+2
2013-12-13 Annecy-Grand Bornand 12 17-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2013-12-08 Hochfilzen 46 44 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2013-12-07 Hochfilzen 18 18-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2013-12-06 Hochfilzen 44 64 10 km Sprint 0+1
2013-11-30 Ístersund 67 21 10 km Sprint 2+2
2013-11-24 Ístersund 23 22-3 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-03-29 CISM Annecy-Grand Bornand 15 26-2 25 km Patrol 0
2013-03-26 CISM Annecy-Grand Bornand DNS 40 10 km Sprint
2013-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 52 47 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+3+3
2013-03-15 Khanty-Mansijsk 47 44 10 km Sprint 0+2
2013-03-10 Sochi 17 18-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2013-03-09 Sochi 62 20 10 km Sprint 0+3
2013-03-07 Sochi 71 22 20 km Individual 0+2+1+2
2013-02-28 Holmenkollen 86 42 10 km Sprint 2+4
2013-02-16 WSC Nove Mesto 15 17-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2013-02-14 WSC Nove Mesto 56 31 20 km Individual 1+2+1+1
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 86 38 10 km Sprint 2+3
2013-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 17 17-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2013-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 41 19 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+2
2013-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 19 5 10 km Sprint 0+0
2013-01-10 Ruhpolding 20 19-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2012-12-15 Pokljuka 38 44 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+0
2012-12-13 Pokljuka 44 102 10 km Sprint 0+1
2012-12-09 Hochfilzen 16 16-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 3-3
2012-12-07 Hochfilzen 64 87 10 km Sprint 1+2
2012-11-28 Ístersund 95 48 20 km Individual 2+4+0+3
2012-11-25 Ístersund 21 16-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 1-3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk 51 57 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+3+2
2012-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 57 25 10 km Sprint 2+3
2012-03-09 WSC Ruhpolding 18 17-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2012-03-06 WSC Ruhpolding 51 44 20 km Individual 0+0+0+3
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 69 59 10 km Sprint 3+1
2012-03-01 WSC Ruhpolding 15 14-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 2-3
2012-02-12 Kontiolahti 28 17 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+3
2012-02-11 Kontiolahti 17 28 10 km Sprint 0+1
2012-02-10 Kontiolahti 9 17-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2012-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 18 17-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2012-01-15 Nove Mesto 38 30 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2012-01-14 Nove Mesto 30 24 10 km Sprint 1+2
2012-01-12 Nove Mesto 31 19 20 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2012-01-07 Oberhof 39 59 10 km Sprint 1+1
2012-01-05 Oberhof 17 16-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2011-12-17 Hochfilzen 43 37 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2011-12-15 Hochfilzen 37 105 10 km Sprint 0+2
2011-12-11 Hochfilzen 18 18-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2011-12-09 Hochfilzen 82 68 10 km Sprint 1+2
2011-12-02 Ístersund 73 59 10 km Sprint 0+3
2011-11-30 Ístersund 57 72 20 km Individual 1+1+0+2
2011-11-27 IBU Ístersund 43 29 10 km Sprint 3+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-03-17 Holmenkollen 71 79 10 km Sprint 2+2
2011-03-11 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 15 20-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2011-03-08 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 24 42 20 km Individual 0+0+0+2
2011-03-06 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 37 43 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 43 69 10 km Sprint 1+2
2011-03-03 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 14 16-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 1-3
2011-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 18 17-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2011-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 58 65 10 km Sprint 1+2
2011-01-16 Ruhpolding 56 35 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+3+2
2011-01-14 Ruhpolding 35 78 10 km Sprint 0+1
2011-01-12 Ruhpolding 71 70 20 km Individual 0+0+2+2
2011-01-09 IBU Nove Mesto DNF 47 10 km Sprint -+-
2011-01-07 Oberhof 57 60 10 km Sprint 1+2
2011-01-05 Oberhof 15 22-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2010-12-19 Pokljuka 10 16-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2010-12-16 Pokljuka 87 69 20 km Individual 3+2+1+2
2010-12-12 Hochfilzen 22 15-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-3
2010-12-10 Hochfilzen 77 23 10 km Sprint 2+3
2010-12-05 Ístersund 51 52 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2010-12-04 Ístersund 52 30 10 km Sprint 0+2
2010-11-27 IBU Beitost°len DNS 97 10 km Sprint
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-03-25 CISM Brusson 14-2 25 km Patrol 0
2010-03-22 CISM Brusson 19 17 10 km Sprint 2+2
2010-03-22 CISM Brusson 4 - 10 km Team 2+2
2010-03-20 Holmenkollen DNS 55 12.5 km Pursuit
2010-03-18 Holmenkollen 55 20 10 km Sprint 1+1
2010-02-26 Vancouver 14 12-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2010-02-16 Vancouver 48 31 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+2+1
2010-02-14 Vancouver 31 19 10 km Sprint 0+1
2010-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 47 31 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2010-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 30 103 10 km Sprint 0+0
2010-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva DNS 111 20 km Individual
2010-01-17 Ruhpolding 17 12-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2010-01-14 Ruhpolding 77 87 10 km Sprint 1+3
2009-12-20 Pokljuka DNS 59 12.5 km Pursuit
2009-12-19 Pokljuka 59 69 10 km Sprint 0+3
2009-12-13 Hochfilzen 12 21-4 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 1-3
2009-12-12 Hochfilzen 42 40 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2009-12-11 Hochfilzen 40 74 10 km Sprint 1+1
2009-12-06 Ístersund 21 21-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2009-12-05 Ístersund 27 93 10 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-03-26 Khanty-Mansijsk DNF 57 10 km Sprint 3+4
2009-03-19 Trondheim 64 62 10 km Sprint 1+2
2009-02-22 WSC Pyeongchang 14 18-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2009-02-19 WSC Pyeongchang 13 17-3 Mixed Relay 0-3 1-3
2009-02-17 WSC Pyeongchang 82 37 20 km Individual 2+4+1+1
2009-02-14 WSC Pyeongchang 64 44 10 km Sprint 2+2
2009-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 80 53 10 km Sprint 1+3
2009-01-10 Oberhof 90 37 10 km Sprint 0+2
2009-01-08 Oberhof 17 21-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2008-12-20 Hochfilzen 97 79 10 km Sprint 1+3
2008-12-14 Hochfilzen 17 14-2 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 1-3
2008-12-13 Hochfilzen 42 48 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+3
2008-12-12 Hochfilzen 48 89 10 km Sprint 1+1
2008-12-07 Ístersund 48 33 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+3+0
2008-12-06 Ístersund 32 74 10 km Sprint 0+1
2008-12-03 Ístersund 77 60 20 km Individual 2+1+0+2
2008-11-30 IBU Idre DNS 64 10 km Sprint
2008-11-29 IBU Idre 37 24 10 km Sprint 0+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-03-15 Holmenkollen 45 58 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+3+2
2008-03-13 Holmenkollen 58 61 10 km Sprint 0+3
2008-03-08 Khanty-Mansijsk 35 46 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+3+0
2008-03-06 Khanty-Mansijsk 46 24 10 km Sprint 1+2
2008-02-29 Pyeongchang 33 30 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+2
2008-02-27 Pyeongchang 30 1 10 km Sprint 1+1
2008-02-16 WSC Ístersund 12 15-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2008-02-12 WSC Ístersund 11 13-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3
2008-02-10 WSC Ístersund 60 30 12.5 km Pursuit 3+2+2+4
2008-02-09 WSC Ístersund 30 58 10 km Sprint 1+1
2008-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 74 4 10 km Sprint 1+3
2008-01-13 Ruhpolding 48 57 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+0
2008-01-12 Ruhpolding 57 10 10 km Sprint 2+1
2008-01-10 Ruhpolding 19 14-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2007-12-16 Pokljuka 13 16-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2007-12-15 Pokljuka 41 38 10 km Sprint 2+1
2007-12-13 Pokljuka 71 2 20 km Individual 3+2+0+2
2007-12-09 Hochfilzen 17 17-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2007-12-08 Hochfilzen 45 25 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+2
2007-12-07 Hochfilzen 25 25 10 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2007-03-10 Holmenkollen DNF 43 12.5 km Pursuit 1+4+-+-
2007-03-08 Holmenkollen 43 38 20 km Individual 0+2+2+0
2007-03-04 Lahti 46 43 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+3+2
2007-03-03 Lahti 43 26 10 km Sprint 2+0
2007-03-01 Lahti 70 74 20 km Individual 3+0+2+3
2007-02-10 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 11 19-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2007-02-08 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 12 18-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2007-02-06 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 47 30 20 km Individual 1+0+1+3
2007-02-04 WSC Antholz-Anterselva DNF 20 12.5 km Pursuit 2+3+2+-
2007-02-03 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 20 25 10 km Sprint 1+1
2007-01-20 Pokljuka DNS 52 12.5 km Pursuit
2007-01-18 Pokljuka 52 37 10 km Sprint 0+2
2007-01-13 Ruhpolding 79 32 10 km Sprint 2+3
2007-01-06 Oberhof DNS 84 10 km Sprint
2007-01-04 Oberhof 10 19-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2006-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 9 14 10 km Sprint 0+2
2006-12-15 IBU Obertilliach DNS 25 10 km Sprint
2006-12-10 Hochfilzen 17 15-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2006-12-09 Hochfilzen 41 14 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+3+2
2006-12-08 Hochfilzen 14 56 10 km Sprint 0+0
2006-12-03 Ístersund 34 53 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2006-12-02 Ístersund 53 37 10 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-03-25 Holmenkollen 36 28 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+0
2006-03-23 Holmenkollen 28 54 10 km Sprint 0+0
2006-02-21 Torino 15 15-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2006-02-18 Torino 43 42 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+1+0
2006-02-14 Torino 40 44 10 km Sprint 1+0
2006-02-11 Torino 66 75 20 km Individual 1+2+1+1
2006-01-15 Ruhpolding 29 44 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+0
2006-01-14 Ruhpolding 44 88 10 km Sprint 1+1
2006-01-12 Ruhpolding 12 19-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2006-01-07 Oberhof 70 64 10 km Sprint 1+3
2006-01-04 Oberhof 12 19-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2005-12-18 Brezno-Osrblie 37 33 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+3+2
2005-12-16 Brezno-Osrblie 33 33 10 km Sprint 2+0
2005-12-11 Hochfilzen 16 22-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2005-12-10 Hochfilzen 52 53 10 km Sprint 1+0
2005-11-29 Ístersund DNS 16-2 4x7.5 km Relay
2005-11-27 Ístersund 39 47 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+0+2
2005-11-26 Ístersund 47 54 10 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2005-03-09 WSC Hochfilzen 70 86 20 km Individual 2+2+2+2
2005-03-05 WSC Hochfilzen 69 61 10 km Sprint 3+1
2005-02-16 Pokljuka DNS 71 10 km Sprint
2005-02-13 Pragelato 17 14-4 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 2-3
2005-02-09 Pragelato 36 42 20 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2005-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 22 47 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2005-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 47 54 10 km Sprint 1+1
2005-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 54 23 20 km Individual 1+3+0+2
2005-01-16 Ruhpolding DNS 57 12.5 km Pursuit
2005-01-15 Ruhpolding 57 77 10 km Sprint 2+0
2005-01-13 Ruhpolding 8 15-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2005-01-07 Oberhof 64 49 10 km Sprint 1+4
2005-01-06 Oberhof 13 16-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 2-3
2004-12-17 Ístersund DNS 43 12.5 km Pursuit
2004-12-15 Ístersund 43 48 10 km Sprint 0+0
2004-12-12 Holmenkollen 31 32 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2004-12-11 Holmenkollen 32 57 10 km Sprint 1+0
2004-12-09 Holmenkollen DNS 45 20 km Individual
2004-12-04 Beitost°len 25 43 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2004-12-02 Beitost°len 43 72 10 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2004-03-18 SE Khanty-Mansijsk 15 12 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+2
2004-03-17 SE Khanty-Mansijsk 12 9 10 km Sprint 0+2
2004-03-13 Holmenkollen 17 14 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2004-03-11 Holmenkollen 14 33 10 km Sprint 0+0
2004-02-13 WSC Oberhof 14 11-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2004-02-12 WSC Oberhof 27 49 20 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2004-02-08 WSC Oberhof 22 35 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+3
2004-02-07 WSC Oberhof 35 6 10 km Sprint 2+1
2004-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 26 27 15 km Mass Start 1+0+2+3
2004-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 74 62 10 km Sprint 2+2
2004-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 31 7 20 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2004-01-17 Ruhpolding DNS 33 10 km Sprint
2004-01-15 Ruhpolding 13 9-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2004-01-11 Pokljuka 13 25 15 km Mass Start 0+0+0+1
2004-01-10 Pokljuka 12 5 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2004-01-08 Pokljuka 5 25 10 km Sprint 0+0
2003-12-21 Brezno-Osrblie 22 17 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+2
2003-12-19 Brezno-Osrblie 17 23 10 km Sprint 0+1
2003-12-14 Hochfilzen DNF 35 12.5 km Pursuit 2+3+1+2
2003-12-13 Hochfilzen 11 10-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-4 1-3
2003-12-11 Hochfilzen 35 38 10 km Sprint 1+2
2003-12-07 Kontiolahti 42 34 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+2+1
2003-12-06 Kontiolahti 11 8-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2003-12-04 Kontiolahti 34 11 10 km Sprint 1+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2003-03-21 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 9 8-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2003-03-16 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk DNF 18 12.5 km Pursuit 0+3+2+-
2003-03-15 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 18 42 10 km Sprint 0+0
2003-03-02 EM Forni Avoltri 6 11-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2003-02-16 Holmenkollen 44 16 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+4
2003-02-15 Holmenkollen 16 25 10 km Sprint 1+1
2003-02-13 Holmenkollen 11 8-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2003-02-08 Lahti 9 41 10 km Sprint 0+1
2003-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 45 26 20 km Individual 2+2+1+0
2003-01-19 Ruhpolding 26 33 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+3
2003-01-18 Ruhpolding 33 80 10 km Sprint 1+1
2003-01-16 Ruhpolding 7 7-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2003-01-11 Oberhof 5 9-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2003-01-09 Oberhof 48 54 10 km Sprint 2+1
2002-12-22 Brezno-Osrblie 27 28 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+1+2
2002-12-20 Brezno-Osrblie 5 12-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2002-12-19 Brezno-Osrblie 28 42 10 km Sprint 0+2
2002-12-15 Ístersund 35 25 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+4
2002-12-14 Ístersund 24 52 10 km Sprint 1+0
2002-12-12 Ístersund 13 9-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2002-12-08 Ístersund 32 39 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
2002-12-07 Ístersund 9 10-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2002-12-05 Ístersund 39 41 10 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2002-03-23 Holmenkollen 32 10 12.5 km Pursuit 3+2+1+3
2002-03-21 Holmenkollen 10 65 10 km Sprint 0+0
2002-03-16 Lahti 8 11-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2002-03-14 Lahti 62 81 10 km Sprint 2+3
2002-02-20 Salt Lake City 11 12-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2002-02-16 Salt Lake City 41 48 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2002-02-13 Salt Lake City 48 69 10 km Sprint 0+2
2002-02-11 Salt Lake City 53 66 20 km Individual 1+1+0+2
2002-01-26 Antholz-Anterselva 9 9-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2002-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 68 78 20 km Individual 1+1+0+4
2002-01-11 Oberhof DNS 47 12.5 km Pursuit
2002-01-09 Oberhof 47 86 10 km Sprint 0+0
2001-12-21 Brezno-Osrblie 60 50 10 km Sprint 0+2
2001-12-19 Brezno-Osrblie 50 36 20 km Individual 1+3+0+1
2001-12-16 Pokljuka 34 26 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+1
2001-12-15 Pokljuka 11 6-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2001-12-13 Pokljuka 26 88 20 km Individual 0+1+0+2
2001-12-08 Hochfilzen 6 18-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2001-12-06 Hochfilzen 63 76 10 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2001-03-17 Holmenkollen 14 12 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+1+1
2001-03-16 Holmenkollen 12 34 10 km Sprint 1+0
2001-03-07 Lake Placid NY 38 42 10 km Sprint 0+3
2001-03-02 Soldier Hollow UT 76 25 10 km Sprint 1+3
2001-02-28 Soldier Hollow UT 21 45 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2001-02-10 WSC Pokljuka 15 18-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2001-02-07 WSC Pokljuka DNF 44 20 km Individual 1+2+3+-
2001-02-03 WSC Pokljuka 67 60 10 km Sprint 2+4
2001-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 41 55 10 km Sprint 2+1
2001-01-14 Ruhpolding 28 30 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2001-01-12 Ruhpolding 30 78 10 km Sprint 1+1
2000-12-17 Antholz-Anterselva DNF 56 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+1+3
2000-12-15 Antholz-Anterselva 56 45 10 km Sprint 0+3
2000-12-14 Antholz-Anterselva 32 76 20 km Individual 0+1+0+2
2000-12-09 Antholz-Anterselva 16 19-2 4x7.5 km Relay 3-3 0-3
2000-12-07 Antholz-Anterselva 72 72 10 km Sprint 1+2
2000-12-01 Antholz-Anterselva 45 68 10 km Sprint 1+1
2000-11-30 Antholz-Anterselva 79 103 20 km Individual 1+0+1+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2000-03-12 Lahti 41 58 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2000-03-11 WSC Lahti 13 10-2 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 0-3
2000-03-09 Lahti 58 29 20 km Individual 1+1+2+2
2000-02-23 WSC Holmenkollen 26 30 20 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2000-02-20 WSC Holmenkollen 42 17 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+1+1
2000-02-19 WSC Holmenkollen 17 53 10 km Sprint 0+0
2000-02-13 Ístersund DNF 59 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+2+-
2000-02-11 Ístersund 59 10 10 km Sprint 1+3
2000-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 85 23 10 km Sprint 0+3
2000-01-15 Ruhpolding DSQ 62 10 km Sprint 0+3
2000-01-13 Ruhpolding 9 15-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
1999-12-17 Pokljuka 63 22 10 km Sprint 0+2
1999-12-15 Pokljuka 42 106 20 km Individual 0+1+0+1
1999-12-11 Pokljuka 11 10-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
1999-12-10 Pokljuka 52 55 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+2+1
1999-12-08 Pokljuka 55 43 10 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1999-03-13 SE Holmenkollen 3 25 15 km Mass Start 0+0+0+2
1999-03-11 WSC Holmenkollen 63 33 20 km Individual 2+2+1+1
1999-02-14 WSC Kontiolahti 13 13-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1999-02-13 WSC Kontiolahti 52 58 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+0+2
1999-02-12 WSC Kontiolahti 58 71 10 km Sprint 4+2
1999-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 7 14-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
1999-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva DNF 96 10 km Sprint 1+5
1999-01-10 Oberhof 11 11-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
1998-12-20 Brezno-Osrblie 53 35 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+2+2
1998-12-19 Brezno-Osrblie 35 6 10 km Sprint 0+0
1998-12-18 Brezno-Osrblie 16 16-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
1998-12-13 Hochfilzen 51 56 20 km Individual 1+1+0+0
1998-12-12 Hochfilzen 51 59 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
1998-12-11 Hochfilzen 59 90 10 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1998-02-21 Nagano 13 11-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
1998-02-18 Nagano 36 58 10 km Sprint 1+2
1998-01-17 Antholz-Anterselva 78 4 10 km Sprint 1+2
1998-01-15 Antholz-Anterselva 74 106 20 km Individual 0+1+1+2
1998-01-10 Ruhpolding DNF 100 10 km Sprint 1+2
1998-01-08 Ruhpolding 91 74 10 km Sprint 3+2
1997-12-18 Kontiolahti 96 - 10 km Sprint
1997-12-13 Ístersund 66 - 10 km Sprint
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1997-03-09 Nozawa Onsen 16 11-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-2 1-3
1997-03-08 Nozawa Onsen 61 88 10 km Sprint 1+2
1997-02-09 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 9 18-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
1997-02-05 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 16 6-2 10 km Team 1
1997-02-01 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 70 36 10 km Sprint 1+4
1997-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 10 12-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
1997-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 101 49 10 km Sprint 1+3
1997-01-16 Antholz-Anterselva 46 10 20 km Individual 0+2+0+1
1997-01-12 Ruhpolding 12 6-1 10 km Team 0
1997-01-11 Ruhpolding 70 19 10 km Sprint 1+1
1997-01-04 Oberhof 76 10 10 km Sprint 2+3
1996-12-15 Holmenkollen 12 17-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 1--
1996-12-12 Holmenkollen 117 112 10 km Sprint 1+4
1996-12-08 Ístersund 15 13-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 2--
1996-12-07 Ístersund 42 119 10 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1996-02-11 WSC Ruhpolding 17 20-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 1--
1996-02-09 WSC Ruhpolding 77 - 10 km Sprint 1+2
1996-01-20 Brezno-Osrblie 73 - 10 km Sprint 1+2
1996-01-18 Brezno-Osrblie 59 - 20 km Individual 0+0+2+1
1995-12-16 Holmenkollen 76 - 10 km Sprint 0+1
1995-12-14 Holmenkollen 65 - 20 km Individual 0+0+2+0
1995-12-09 Ístersund 84 - 10 km Sprint 2+0
1995-12-07 Ístersund 102 - 20 km Individual 2+1+3+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1995-03-12 Lahti 10 10-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0
1995-03-11 Lahti 73 - 10 km Sprint 0+0
1995-02-19 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 18 14-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1995-02-18 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 81 - 10 km Sprint 0+1
1995-02-14 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 16 13-2 10 km Team 0
1995-01-29 Ruhpolding 16 18-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1995-01-28 Ruhpolding 98 - 10 km Sprint 3+1
1995-01-26 Ruhpolding 95 - 20 km Individual 0+3+0+1
1995-01-22 Oberhof 12 7-1 10 km Team 0
1995-01-21 Oberhof 88 - 10 km Sprint 0+2
1995-01-19 Oberhof 80 - 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-02-13 Sochi 29 11 20 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2014-02-10 Sochi 45 53 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
2014-02-08 Sochi 52 66 10 km Sprint 0+3
2013-02-16 WSC Nove Mesto 15 17-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2013-02-14 WSC Nove Mesto 56 31 20 km Individual 1+2+1+1
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 86 38 10 km Sprint 2+3
2012-03-09 WSC Ruhpolding 18 17-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2012-03-06 WSC Ruhpolding 51 44 20 km Individual 0+0+0+3
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 69 59 10 km Sprint 3+1
2012-03-01 WSC Ruhpolding 15 14-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 2-3
2011-03-11 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 15 20-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2011-03-08 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 24 42 20 km Individual 0+0+0+2
2011-03-06 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 37 43 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 43 69 10 km Sprint 1+2
2011-03-03 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 14 16-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 1-3
2010-02-26 Vancouver 14 12-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2010-02-16 Vancouver 48 31 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+2+1
2010-02-14 Vancouver 31 19 10 km Sprint 0+1
2009-02-22 WSC Pyeongchang 14 18-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2009-02-19 WSC Pyeongchang 13 17-3 Mixed Relay 0-3 1-3
2009-02-17 WSC Pyeongchang 82 37 20 km Individual 2+4+1+1
2009-02-14 WSC Pyeongchang 64 44 10 km Sprint 2+2
2008-02-16 WSC Ístersund 12 15-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2008-02-12 WSC Ístersund 11 13-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3
2008-02-10 WSC Ístersund 60 30 12.5 km Pursuit 3+2+2+4
2008-02-09 WSC Ístersund 30 58 10 km Sprint 1+1
2007-02-10 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 11 19-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2007-02-08 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 12 18-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2007-02-06 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 47 30 20 km Individual 1+0+1+3
2007-02-04 WSC Antholz-Anterselva DNF 20 12.5 km Pursuit 2+3+2+-
2007-02-03 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 20 25 10 km Sprint 1+1
2006-02-21 Torino 15 15-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2006-02-18 Torino 43 42 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+1+0
2006-02-14 Torino 40 44 10 km Sprint 1+0
2006-02-11 Torino 66 75 20 km Individual 1+2+1+1
2005-03-09 WSC Hochfilzen 70 86 20 km Individual 2+2+2+2
2005-03-05 WSC Hochfilzen 69 61 10 km Sprint 3+1
2004-02-13 WSC Oberhof 14 11-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2004-02-12 WSC Oberhof 27 49 20 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2004-02-08 WSC Oberhof 22 35 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+3
2004-02-07 WSC Oberhof 35 6 10 km Sprint 2+1
2003-03-21 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 9 8-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2003-03-16 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk DNF 18 12.5 km Pursuit 0+3+2+-
2003-03-15 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 18 42 10 km Sprint 0+0
2002-02-20 Salt Lake City 11 12-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2002-02-16 Salt Lake City 41 48 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2002-02-13 Salt Lake City 48 69 10 km Sprint 0+2
2002-02-11 Salt Lake City 53 66 20 km Individual 1+1+0+2
2001-02-10 WSC Pokljuka 15 18-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2001-02-07 WSC Pokljuka DNF 44 20 km Individual 1+2+3+-
2001-02-03 WSC Pokljuka 67 60 10 km Sprint 2+4
2000-03-11 WSC Lahti 13 10-2 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 0-3
2000-02-23 WSC Holmenkollen 26 30 20 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2000-02-20 WSC Holmenkollen 42 17 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+1+1
2000-02-19 WSC Holmenkollen 17 53 10 km Sprint 0+0
1999-03-11 WSC Holmenkollen 63 33 20 km Individual 2+2+1+1
1999-02-14 WSC Kontiolahti 13 13-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1999-02-13 WSC Kontiolahti 52 58 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+0+2
1999-02-12 WSC Kontiolahti 58 71 10 km Sprint 4+2
1998-02-21 Nagano 13 11-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
1998-02-18 Nagano 36 58 10 km Sprint 1+2
1997-02-09 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 9 18-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
1997-02-05 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 16 6-2 10 km Team 1
1997-02-01 WSC Brezno-Osrblie 70 36 10 km Sprint 1+4
1996-02-11 WSC Ruhpolding 17 20-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 1--
1996-02-09 WSC Ruhpolding 77 - 10 km Sprint 1+2
1995-02-19 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 18 14-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 0--
1995-02-18 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 81 - 10 km Sprint 0+1
1995-02-14 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 16 13-2 10 km Team 0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-03-25 CISM Brusson 14-2 25 km Patrol 0

Info

Name Indrek Tobreluts
Nation Estonia
Born42 y (5.Apr 1976)
Results1995 - 2015
MaratonNo.173 - 1043 pts
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Sprint003
Total003