Sign in Sign up

Anna Maka

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2017/2018 - - 1 84.0 - - - - 100.00% 60.00% -
2016/2017 - - 3 80.3 - - - - 84.00% 68.00% -
2014/2015 - - 3 83.0 - - - - 100.00% 60.00% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08
Olympics & World Champs

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-17 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 18 21 10 km Pursuit 1+2+1+1
2018-03-16 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 21 39 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2018-03-14 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 17 15 Super Sprint Final 0-0 0-2 0-1 0-1
2018-03-14 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 15 22 Super Sprint Qual 0-2 0-2
2018-03-11 IBU Uvat 18 46 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2018-03-10 IBU Uvat 24 20 15 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2018-02-03 IBU Martell-Val Martello 36 49 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+2
2018-02-02 IBU Martell-Val Martello 49 21 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2018-01-28 EM Val Ridanna 10 3-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 1-3 / 0-0 0-2
2018-01-27 EM Val Ridanna 39 25 10 km Pursuit 1+0+2+2
2018-01-26 EM Val Ridanna 25 100 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2018-01-24 EM Val Ridanna 26 43 15 km Individual 0+0+1+1
2018-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 84 105 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2018-01-13 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 26 72 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2018-01-11 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 65 57 15 km Individual 1+1+3+2
2018-01-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 80 88 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2018-01-06 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 66 32 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 11 13-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2 / 0-2 0-0
2017-12-16 IBU Obertilliach DNF 49 7.5 km Sprint 2
2017-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 14 83 15 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2017-12-10 IBU Lenzerheide 27 19 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2017-12-09 IBU Lenzerheide 19 8 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2017-12-08 IBU Lenzerheide 15 13-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1 / 0-0 0-1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-11 IBU Otepää 54 40 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2017-03-09 IBU Otepää 53 60 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2017-03-08 IBU Otepää 14 11-1 Single Mixed Relay 1-3 0-3 / 0-1 2-3
2017-02-15 WSC Hochfilzen 84 19 15 km Individual 2+2+0+0
2017-02-09 WSC Hochfilzen 23 16-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2017-02-04 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 25 17 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2017-02-03 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 17 24 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2017-01-29 EM Duszniki Zdroj 13 15-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2017-01-27 EM Duszniki Zdroj 71 76 7.5 km Sprint 0+4
2017-01-25 EM Duszniki Zdroj 27 51 15 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2017-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 11 10-3 4x6km Relay 0-0 0-1
2017-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 72 82 15 km Individual 0+3+0+2
2017-01-14 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 30 16 15 km Individual 1+1+0+2
2017-01-06 Oberhof 85 77 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2016-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 19 11 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2016-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 5 51 15 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2016-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 20 28 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2016-12-10 IBU Val Ridanna 28 75 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2016-12-08 IBU Val Ridanna 12 11-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-3 / 0-0 1-3
2016-11-27 IBU Beitostølen 36 53 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2016-11-25 IBU Beitostølen 39 5 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2016-11-12 NE Sjusjøen 14 59 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-13 IBU Martell-Val Martello 9 11-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3 / 0-0 0-2
2016-03-12 IBU Martell-Val Martello 9 54 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2016-03-10 IBU Martell-Val Martello 41 23 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2016-02-14 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 44 60 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2016-02-13 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 28 22 15 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2016-01-23 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 7 7-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-3 0-2 / 0-1 0-2
2016-01-22 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee DNS 46 10 km Pursuit
2016-01-21 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 46 15 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2016-01-17 IBU Val Ridanna 14 10-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-3
2016-01-16 IBU Val Ridanna 49 59 10 km Pursuit 2+1+3+1
2016-01-14 IBU Val Ridanna 59 58 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2016-01-10 IBU Nove Mesto 26 42 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2016-01-09 IBU Nove Mesto 38 6 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2015-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 31 38 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2015-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 27 23 15 km Individual 1+1+1+0
2015-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna 29 17 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2015-12-12 IBU Val Ridanna 17 5 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2015-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 10 10-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-2 0-3 / 0-1 0-0
2015-11-29 IBU Idre 19 90 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2015-11-28 IBU Idre 71 1 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-02-07 Nove Mesto 74 74 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2015-02-06 Nove Mesto 15 14-1 Mixed Relay 0-2 1-3
2015-01-31 UVS Brezno-Osrblie 25 15 12.5 km Mass Start 1+2+0+1
2015-01-30 UVS Brezno-Osrblie 7 5-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2015-01-28 UVS Brezno-Osrblie 21 19 10 km Pursuit 2+1+0+1
2015-01-27 UVS Brezno-Osrblie 19 20 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2015-01-25 UVS Brezno-Osrblie 16 4 15 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2015-01-16 IBU Val Ridanna 62 30 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2015-01-10 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 44 77 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2015-01-09 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 47 28 7.5 km Sprint 3+0
2014-12-20 IBU Obertilliach 15 11-1 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-2
2014-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 70 39 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2014-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 13 54 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2014-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 25 31 15 km Individual 0+0+1+1
2014-12-06 Östersund 94 92 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2014-12-04 Östersund 81 86 15 km Individual 0+4+0+0
2014-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 33 1 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2014-11-29 IBU Beitostølen 17 79 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-16 IBU Martell-Val Martello 10 10-2 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-2
2014-03-15 IBU Martell-Val Martello 28 38 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
2014-03-13 IBU Martell-Val Martello 38 40 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2014-02-09 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 42 58 10 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2014-02-08 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 58 23 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2014-02-04 EM Nove Mesto 11 10-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 3-3
2014-02-02 EM Nove Mesto 46 44 10 km Pursuit 1+2+2+5
2014-02-01 EM Nove Mesto 44 38 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2014-01-30 EM Nove Mesto 44 24 15 km Individual 1+3+0+3
2014-01-12 IBU Val Ridanna 54 27 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2014-01-11 IBU Val Ridanna 24 67 15 km Individual 0+0+1+0
2014-01-06 IBU Val Ridanna 79 3 7.5 km Sprint 0+5
2014-01-05 IBU Val Ridanna 63 92 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2013-12-20 UVS Val di Fiemme 17 11 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+1+2
2013-12-18 UVS Val di Fiemme 7 6-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 1-3
2013-12-16 UVS Val di Fiemme 9 12 10 km Pursuit 0+1+3+0
2013-12-15 UVS Val di Fiemme 12 41 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2013-12-13 UVS Val di Fiemme 16 2 15 km Individual 2+0+0+2
2013-11-30 IBU Beitostølen DNS 18 7.5 km Sprint
2013-11-29 IBU Beitostølen 53 21 15 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2013-11-24 IBU Idre 35 95 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-02-01 WJC Obertilliach 12 6-1 3x6 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2013-01-30 WJC Obertilliach 29 18 12.5 km Individual 1+0+1+1
2013-01-27 WJC Obertilliach 43 55 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2013-01-26 WJC Obertilliach 55 43 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-02-26 WJC Kontiolahti 39 46 10 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
2012-02-25 WJC Kontiolahti 46 14 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2012-02-21 WJC Kontiolahti 45 10 12.5 km Individual 1+3+2+3
2012-02-01 EM-Jr Brezno-Osrblie 31 1 12.5 km Individual 0+2+1+2
2012-01-30 EM-Jr Brezno-Osrblie 12 9-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 1-3
2012-01-29 EM-Jr Brezno-Osrblie 29 43 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+3
2012-01-27 EM-Jr Brezno-Osrblie 43 3 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-02-04 WYC Nove Mesto 11 5-1 3x6 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2011-02-01 WYC Nove Mesto 35 9 10 km Individual 0+2+1+2
2011-01-30 WYC Nove Mesto 27 43 7.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2011-01-29 WYC Nove Mesto 43 28 6 km Sprint 0+4
2010-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 46 54 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2010-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 54 85 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2010-12-12 IBU Martell-Val Martello 71 67 7.5 km Sprint 3+3
2010-12-11 IBU Martell-Val Martello 35 57 15 km Individual 1+0+0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-02-02 WYC Torsby 6 7-2 3x6 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2010-01-31 WYC Torsby 14 30 7.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2010-01-30 WYC Torsby 30 7 6 km Sprint 0+2
2010-01-28 WYC Torsby 12 18 10 km Individual 0+1+1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 55 25 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-01-30 WYC Ruhpolding 40 80 10 km Individual 2+1+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-02-15 WSC Hochfilzen 84 19 15 km Individual 2+2+0+0
2017-02-09 WSC Hochfilzen 23 16-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2013-02-01 WJC Obertilliach 12 6-1 3x6 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2013-01-30 WJC Obertilliach 29 18 12.5 km Individual 1+0+1+1
2013-01-27 WJC Obertilliach 43 55 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2013-01-26 WJC Obertilliach 55 43 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2012-02-26 WJC Kontiolahti 39 46 10 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
2012-02-25 WJC Kontiolahti 46 14 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2012-02-21 WJC Kontiolahti 45 10 12.5 km Individual 1+3+2+3
2011-02-04 WYC Nove Mesto 11 5-1 3x6 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2011-02-01 WYC Nove Mesto 35 9 10 km Individual 0+2+1+2
2011-01-30 WYC Nove Mesto 27 43 7.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2011-01-29 WYC Nove Mesto 43 28 6 km Sprint 0+4
2010-02-02 WYC Torsby 6 7-2 3x6 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2010-01-31 WYC Torsby 14 30 7.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2010-01-30 WYC Torsby 30 7 6 km Sprint 0+2
2010-01-28 WYC Torsby 12 18 10 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2008-01-30 WYC Ruhpolding 40 80 10 km Individual 2+1+0+1

Info

Name Anna Maka
Nation Poland
Born26 y (22.May 1992)
Results2008 - 2018
MaratonNo.706 - pts