Sign in Sign up

Ladina Meier-Ruge

Normal Ranking Shooting Cross-Country

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2016/2017 - - 3 88.7 - - - - 75.00% 55.00% -
2014/2015 - - 4 63.5 - - - - 92.00% 80.00% 1
2013/2014 - - 1 85.0 - - - - 80.00% 60.00% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11
Olympics & World Champs

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-12-16 IBU Val Ridanna 43 43 10 km Pursuit 0+3+2+2
2018-12-15 IBU Val Ridanna 43 4 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2018-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna 15 11-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 1-3 / 0-1 0-0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-02-03 IBU Martell-Val Martello DNF 55 10 km Pursuit 3+0+2
2018-02-02 IBU Martell-Val Martello 55 8 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2017-12-10 IBU Lenzerheide 42 60 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+0
2017-12-09 IBU Lenzerheide 60 69 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-12-08 IBU Lenzerheide 14 10-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-3 0-2 / 0-1 0-3
2017-11-25 IBU Sjusjøen 54 31 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-11-23 IBU Sjusjøen 55 94 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-12 IBU Otepää 8 9-2 Mixed Relay 1-3 0-1
2017-03-11 IBU Otepää 27 31 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-03-09 IBU Otepää 41 25 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2017-03-08 IBU Otepää 8 10-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-2 0-0 / 0-1 3-3
2017-03-05 IBU Kontiolahti 44 45 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2017-03-04 IBU Kontiolahti 45 37 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-03-02 IBU Kontiolahti 23 57 15 km Individual 0+0+1+1
2017-02-04 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 28 34 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
2017-02-03 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 34 53 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2017-01-14 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 39 48 15 km Individual 1+1+3+1
2016-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 43 19 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2016-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 60 25 15 km Individual 2+1+1+3
2016-12-09 Pokljuka 79 99 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2016-12-03 Östersund 97 87 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2016-11-30 Östersund 90 94 15 km Individual 2+5+1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-13 IBU Martell-Val Martello 12 8-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 1-3
2016-03-12 IBU Martell-Val Martello 36 41 7.5 km Sprint 3+0
2016-03-10 IBU Martell-Val Martello 30 50 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2016-02-27 EM Tyumen 41 37 10 km Pursuit 1+1+2+2
2016-02-25 EM Tyumen 37 3 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2016-02-24 EM Tyumen 11 8-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-2 / 0-0 0-1
2016-02-14 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 36 15 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2016-02-13 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 4 20 15 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2016-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 11 12-4 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2016-01-22 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 17 19 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2016-01-21 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 19 48 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2016-01-17 IBU Val Ridanna 17 12-1 Mixed Relay 0-3 1-3
2016-01-14 IBU Val Ridanna 75 71 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2016-01-10 IBU Nove Mesto 54 38 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2016-01-09 IBU Nove Mesto 28 47 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2015-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 35 39 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2015-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 60 64 15 km Individual 1+3+1+1
2015-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna 38 40 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+2
2015-12-12 IBU Val Ridanna 40 53 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2015-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 11 11-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-2 / 0-2 0-0
2015-11-29 IBU Idre 31 10 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2015-11-28 IBU Idre 63 15 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-03-07 IBU Canmore 9 7-2 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-1
2015-03-06 IBU Canmore 22 32 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2015-03-04 IBU Canmore 31 34 15 km Individual 3+1+2+2
2015-03-01 IBU Canmore 27 22 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2015-02-28 IBU Canmore 21 26 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2015-02-15 Holmenkollen 14 12-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2015-02-14 Holmenkollen 54 56 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2015-02-12 Holmenkollen 59 56 15 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2015-02-07 Nove Mesto 68 53 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2015-02-06 Nove Mesto 11 13-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2015-02-03 EM Otepää 15 12-1 4x6 km Relay 2-3 1-3
2015-02-01 EM Otepää 33 30 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+3
2015-01-31 EM Otepää 30 13 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2015-01-29 EM Otepää 46 31 15 km Individual 1+2+2+3
2015-01-16 Ruhpolding 73 94 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2015-01-14 Ruhpolding 13 15-4 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2015-01-10 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 40 65 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2015-01-09 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 55 39 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2015-01-07 Oberhof 14 15-4 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2014-12-20 IBU Obertilliach 18 9-1 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-2
2014-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 12 61 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2014-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 29 76 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2014-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 42 67 15 km Individual 0+0+2+2
2014-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 65 58 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2014-11-29 IBU Beitostølen 56 70 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-16 IBU Martell-Val Martello 9 9-2 Mixed Relay 0-2 3-3
2014-03-15 IBU Martell-Val Martello 33 30 10 km Pursuit 2+1+2+2
2014-03-13 IBU Martell-Val Martello 30 33 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2014-02-09 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 48 44 10 km Pursuit 2+0+2+1
2014-02-08 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 44 24 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2014-02-02 EM Nove Mesto 42 42 10 km Pursuit 0+2+3+3
2014-02-01 EM Nove Mesto 42 5 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2014-01-30 EM Nove Mesto 32 10 15 km Individual 2+1+0+2
2014-01-19 IBU Ruhpolding 35 37 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+3
2014-01-18 IBU Ruhpolding 36 9 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2014-01-12 IBU Val Ridanna 51 56 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2014-01-11 IBU Val Ridanna 37 36 15 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2014-01-03 Oberhof 85 62 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2013-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 27 29 10 km Pursuit 1+1+0+3
2013-12-12 IBU Obertilliach 29 39 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2013-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 66 1 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2013-11-29 IBU Beitostølen 47 57 15 km Individual 0+2+1+1
2013-11-24 IBU Idre 55 24 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2013-11-23 IBU Idre 53 13 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-02-24 EM-Jr Bansko DNF 41 10 km Pursuit 1+4+-+-
2013-02-22 EM-Jr Bansko 41 53 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2013-02-20 EM-Jr Bansko 28 42 12.5 km Individual 0+1+2+0
2013-02-01 WJC Obertilliach 5 7-1 3x6 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2013-01-30 WJC Obertilliach 32 25 12.5 km Individual 1+1+0+2
2013-01-27 WJC Obertilliach 30 35 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2013-01-26 WJC Obertilliach 35 22 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2013-01-03 Oberhof 15 13-3 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2012-12-15 IBU Val Ridanna 68 53 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2012-12-09 Hochfilzen 16 21-4 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2012-12-01 IBU Beitostølen 43 49 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2012-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 60 70 15 km Individual 1+0+0+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-02-26 WJC Kontiolahti 53 51 10 km Pursuit 1+1+2+3
2012-02-25 WJC Kontiolahti 51 54 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2012-02-23 WJC Kontiolahti 8 6-3 3x6 km Relay 2-3 0-1
2012-02-21 WJC Kontiolahti 43 37 12.5 km Individual 2+2+0+3
2012-02-01 EM-Jr Brezno-Osrblie 35 34 12.5 km Individual 1+2+1+0
2012-01-29 EM-Jr Brezno-Osrblie 37 49 10 km Pursuit 2+0+0+0
2012-01-27 EM-Jr Brezno-Osrblie 49 51 7.5 km Sprint 0+4
2011-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 95 92 7.5 km Sprint 4+2
2011-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 15 17-2 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-3
2011-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 82 43 7.5 km Sprint 0+4
2011-12-10 IBU Val Ridanna 86 2 15 km Individual 1+4+1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-02-01 WYC Nove Mesto 41 10 10 km Individual 1+1+1+2
2011-01-29 WYC Nove Mesto 64 27 6 km Sprint 3+5
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-02-01 WJC Obertilliach 5 7-1 3x6 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2013-01-30 WJC Obertilliach 32 25 12.5 km Individual 1+1+0+2
2013-01-27 WJC Obertilliach 30 35 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2013-01-26 WJC Obertilliach 35 22 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2012-02-26 WJC Kontiolahti 53 51 10 km Pursuit 1+1+2+3
2012-02-25 WJC Kontiolahti 51 54 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2012-02-23 WJC Kontiolahti 8 6-3 3x6 km Relay 2-3 0-1
2012-02-21 WJC Kontiolahti 43 37 12.5 km Individual 2+2+0+3
2011-02-01 WYC Nove Mesto 41 10 10 km Individual 1+1+1+2
2011-01-29 WYC Nove Mesto 64 27 6 km Sprint 3+5

Info

Name Ladina Meier-Ruge
Nation Switzerland
Born26 y (2.Mar 1992)
Results2011 - 2019
MaratonNo.728 - pts