Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Sven Grossegger

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2017/2018 - - 3 57.7 - - - - 90.00% 80.00% -
2016/2017 - - 6 62.8 - - - - 85.00% 75.00% -
2015/2016 36 (233 pts) 19 31.6 - - 1 13 86.00% 80.00% 1
2014/2015 57 (91 pts) 16 40.6 - - - 8 86.67% 76.67% -
2013/2014 100 (5 pts) 2 43.0 - - - 1 73.33% 80.00% -
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-01-27 EM Val Ridanna 11 15 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2018-01-26 EM Val Ridanna 15 123 10 km Sprint 0+1
2018-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 42 57 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2018-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 57 91 10 km Sprint 1+1
2018-01-13 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 26 36 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-01-11 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee DNS 93 20 km Individual
2017-12-15 Annecy-Grand Bornand 74 61 10 km Sprint 1+2
2017-12-10 IBU Lenzerheide 13 13 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2017-12-09 IBU Lenzerheide 13 53 10 km Sprint 1+0
2017-12-08 IBU Lenzerheide 6 5-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-3
2017-11-26 IBU Sjusjøen 10 5-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2017-11-25 IBU Sjusjøen 42 1 10 km Sprint 0+2
2017-11-23 IBU Sjusjøen 23 44 10 km Sprint 2+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-12 IBU Otepää 9 5-2 Single Mixed Relay 1-3 0-1 / 0-0 0-3
2017-03-11 IBU Otepää 16 19 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-03-09 IBU Otepää DNF 38 10 km Sprint 1+1
2017-03-03 Pyeongchang 72 52 10 km Sprint 2+0
2017-02-04 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 20 23 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2017-02-03 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 23 5 10 km Sprint 1+0
2017-01-28 EM Duszniki Zdroj 17 33 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2017-01-27 EM Duszniki Zdroj 33 35 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-01-25 EM Duszniki Zdroj 11 22 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2017-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 5 7-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2017-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 41 93 20 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2017-01-13 Ruhpolding 63 96 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-01-08 IBU Martell-Val Martello 10 5 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+2
2017-01-07 IBU Martell-Val Martello 5 97 10 km Sprint 1+1
2017-01-05 IBU Martell-Val Martello 61 36 10 km Sprint 5+3
2016-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 14 10 10 km Sprint 1+0
2016-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 8 38 20 km Individual 0+2+0+0
2016-12-09 Pokljuka 68 104 10 km Sprint 1+1
2016-12-03 Östersund 63 99 10 km Sprint 0+2
2016-12-01 Östersund 70 47 20 km Individual 1+2+2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-12 WSC Holmenkollen 4 5-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2016-03-06 WSC Holmenkollen 48 51 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+2+2
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 51 37 10 km Sprint 1+0
2016-02-13 Presque Isle ME 9 4-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2016-02-12 Presque Isle ME 23 39 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
2016-02-11 Presque Isle ME 39 34 10 km Sprint 0+2
2016-02-06 Canmore 23 23 15 km Mass Start 1+0+2+1
2016-02-04 Canmore 27 41 10 km Sprint 0+1
2016-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 4 3-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2016-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva DNS 59 12.5 km Pursuit
2016-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 58 49 10 km Sprint 2+0
2016-01-16 Ruhpolding 18 25 15 km Mass Start 1+0+1+0
2016-01-15 Ruhpolding 3 4-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2016-01-13 Ruhpolding 56 39 20 km Individual 1+1+2+0
2016-01-10 Ruhpolding 24 26 15 km Mass Start 0+1+1+2
2016-01-09 Ruhpolding 14 5 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+1
2016-01-08 Ruhpolding 5 49 10 km Sprint 0+0
2015-12-19 Pokljuka 46 22 12.5 km Pursuit 3+0+2+1
2015-12-17 Pokljuka 22 32 10 km Sprint 1+0
2015-12-13 Hochfilzen 4 5-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2015-12-12 Hochfilzen 31 39 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
2015-12-11 Hochfilzen 39 5 10 km Sprint 0+1
2015-12-06 Östersund 23 11 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+0+1
2015-12-05 Östersund 11 5 10 km Sprint 0+2
2015-12-02 Östersund 43 19 20 km Individual 0+1+1+0
2015-11-29 Östersund 11 9-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-3 0-0 / 0-3 0-2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-03-21 Khanty-Mansijsk 39 35 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+3
2015-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk 35 65 10 km Sprint 0+1
2015-03-14 WSC Kontiolahti 5 5-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2015-03-12 WSC Kontiolahti 29 126 20 km Individual 0+0+0+2
2015-03-05 WSC Kontiolahti 5 11-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2015-02-15 Holmenkollen 3 5-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2015-02-14 Holmenkollen 28 36 10 km Sprint 1+0
2015-02-12 Holmenkollen 41 44 20 km Individual 1+1+1+0
2015-02-08 Nove Mesto 18 37 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2015-02-07 Nove Mesto 37 35 10 km Sprint 1+1
2015-02-06 Nove Mesto 16 7-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-3 1-3 / 0-1 0-0
2015-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 4 5-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2015-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 27 54 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2015-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 54 33 10 km Sprint 1+2
2015-01-17 Ruhpolding 54 47 10 km Sprint 2+1
2015-01-15 Ruhpolding 5 7-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2015-01-10 Oberhof 50 34 10 km Sprint 3+1
2014-12-20 Pokljuka 24 43 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+0
2014-12-19 Pokljuka 43 86 10 km Sprint 1+1
2014-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 2 52 20 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2014-12-07 Östersund 48 59 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+3+2
2014-12-06 Östersund 59 94 10 km Sprint 0+1
2014-12-03 Östersund 64 66 20 km Individual 0+4+1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-15 IBU Martell-Val Martello 40 31 12.5 km Pursuit 2+4+1+2
2014-03-13 IBU Martell-Val Martello 31 14 10 km Sprint 2+3
2014-02-09 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 24 28 12.5 km Pursuit 3+0+0+0
2014-02-08 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 28 48 10 km Sprint 1+1
2014-01-19 IBU Ruhpolding 12 4 12.5 km Pursuit 1+3+0+0
2014-01-18 IBU Ruhpolding 4 28 10 km Sprint 2+0
2014-01-17 IBU Ruhpolding 3 5-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2014-01-12 IBU Val Ridanna 19 81 10 km Sprint 0+2
2014-01-11 IBU Val Ridanna 4 66 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2014-01-04 Oberhof 36 52 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+0+2
2014-01-03 Oberhof 50 92 10 km Sprint 2+1
2013-12-15 IBU Obertilliach 5 4-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 1-3
2013-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 5 3 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+2
2013-12-12 IBU Obertilliach 3 34 10 km Sprint 0+0
2013-11-30 IBU Beitostølen DNF 74 10 km Sprint 4+4
2013-11-29 IBU Beitostølen 24 102 20 km Individual 2+1+1+0
2013-11-24 IBU Idre 75 57 10 km Sprint 0+5
2013-11-23 IBU Idre 24 55 10 km Sprint 0+1
2013-11-17 NE Sjusjøen 23 27 15 km Mass Start A 1+2+1+0
2013-11-16 NE Sjusjøen 14 76 10 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-02-26 EM Bansko 14 8 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+3
2013-02-25 EM Bansko 8 47 10 km Sprint 0+1
2013-02-21 EM Bansko 40 18 20 km Individual 2+1+0+0
2013-02-09 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 20 27 10 km Sprint 0+1
2013-02-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 17 59 20 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2013-02-03 IBU Martell-Val Martello 5 9 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+2+1
2013-02-02 IBU Martell-Val Martello 9 24 10 km Sprint 2+0
2013-01-12 IBU Ostrov 15 2 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+2
2013-01-11 IBU Ostrov 2 42 10 km Sprint 0+0
2013-01-06 IBU Otepää 38 85 10 km Sprint 2+1
2013-01-05 IBU Otepää 25 40 20 km Individual 0+1+3+1
2012-12-01 IBU Beitostølen 17 116 10 km Sprint 0+2
2012-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 62 112 20 km Individual 2+1+3+1
2012-11-25 IBU Idre 29 82 10 km Sprint 0+2
2012-11-24 IBU Idre 40 49 10 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 71 29 10 km Sprint 2+1
2012-03-11 IBU Altenberg 34 14 12.5 km Pursuit 4+2+3+4
2012-03-10 IBU Altenberg 14 96 10 km Sprint 2+1
2012-03-08 IBU Altenberg 35 13 20 km Individual 1+1+2+1
2012-02-02 Holmenkollen 85 65 10 km Sprint 3+3
2012-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 94 82 10 km Sprint 5+2
2012-01-15 Nove Mesto DNF 50 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+4
2012-01-14 Nove Mesto 50 61 10 km Sprint 1+3
2012-01-12 Nove Mesto 35 63 20 km Individual 0+0+2+2
2012-01-07 Oberhof 79 79 10 km Sprint 3+2
2011-12-17 Hochfilzen 50 12 12.5 km Pursuit 3+1+2+3
2011-12-15 Hochfilzen 12 94 10 km Sprint 0+2
2011-12-09 Hochfilzen 77 13 10 km Sprint 3+2
2011-12-04 Östersund 35 10 12.5 km Pursuit 4+1+2+2
2011-12-02 Östersund 10 82 10 km Sprint 0+0
2011-11-30 Östersund 41 86 20 km Individual 1+0+2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-03-13 IBU Annecy-Grand Bornand DNS 36 12.5 km Pursuit
2011-03-12 IBU Annecy-Grand Bornand 36 52 10 km Sprint 1+3
2011-03-10 IBU Annecy-Grand Bornand 33 34 20 km Individual 1+3+1+0
2011-02-27 EM Val Ridanna 28 27 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+2
2011-02-26 EM Val Ridanna 27 66 10 km Sprint 0+2
2011-02-10 Fort Kent ME 67 39 10 km Sprint 2+4
2011-02-06 Presque Isle ME 45 35 12.5 km Pursuit 2+3+3+2
2011-02-04 Presque Isle ME 35 32 10 km Sprint 1+0
2011-01-15 IBU Altenberg 4 21 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+2
2011-01-14 IBU Altenberg 21 79 10 km Sprint 1+2
2011-01-09 IBU Nove Mesto 28 80 10 km Sprint 0+2
2011-01-08 IBU Nove Mesto 38 79 20 km Individual 2+3+1+0
2010-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 17 22 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+2
2010-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 22 92 10 km Sprint 2+1
2010-12-12 IBU Martell-Val Martello 30 57 10 km Sprint 2+1
2010-12-11 IBU Martell-Val Martello DNF 134 20 km Individual 1+2+2+2
2010-11-28 IBU Beitostølen 14 36 10 km Sprint 1+1
2010-11-27 IBU Beitostølen 13 50 10 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-03-26 Khanty-Mansijsk 74 80 10 km Sprint 4+2
2010-03-18 Holmenkollen 83 102 10 km Sprint 3+3
2010-03-13 Kontiolahti 66 94 10 km Sprint 2+2
2010-03-07 EM Otepää 28 43 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+4+1
2010-03-06 EM Otepää 43 50 10 km Sprint 3+2
2010-03-04 EM Otepää 9 5-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 1-3
2010-03-02 EM Otepää DNS 43 20 km Individual
2010-02-13 IBU Martell-Val Martello 1 5 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2010-02-12 IBU Martell-Val Martello 5 47 10 km Sprint 1+0
2010-02-07 IBU Haute Maurienne 26 32 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+3
2010-02-06 IBU Haute Maurienne 32 43 10 km Sprint 2+2
2010-01-16 IBU Nove Mesto 20 54 10 km Sprint 2+1
2010-01-15 IBU Nove Mesto 2 67 20 km Individual 0+0+0+2
2010-01-10 IBU Altenberg 47 41 12.5 km Pursuit 2+3+3+3
2010-01-09 IBU Altenberg 41 88 10 km Sprint 0+3
2009-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 33 24 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+5
2009-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 24 23 10 km Sprint 1+2
2009-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna 9 142 10 km Sprint 0+1
2009-12-12 IBU Val Ridanna 24 135 20 km Individual 0+1+0+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-03-14 IBU Val Ridanna 25 33 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+2
2009-03-13 IBU Val Ridanna 33 67 10 km Sprint 3+3
2009-03-11 IBU Val Ridanna 17 61 20 km Individual 3+2+1+0
2009-03-04 EM Ufa 5 13-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2009-03-03 EM Ufa 30 44 20 km Individual 2+2+3+1
2009-03-01 EM Ufa 20 20 12.5 km Pursuit 3+0+2+3
2009-02-28 EM Ufa 20 43 10 km Sprint 1+2
2009-02-08 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 6 68 10 km Sprint 0+0
2009-02-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 27 45 20 km Individual 0+3+1+2
2009-01-17 IBU Nove Mesto 19 21 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+3+2
2009-01-16 IBU Nove Mesto 21 41 10 km Sprint 1+3
2009-01-10 Oberhof 86 117 10 km Sprint 3+0
2008-12-20 Hochfilzen 53 121 10 km Sprint 1+1
2008-12-20 IBU Martell-Val Martello DNS 20 12.5 km Pursuit
2008-12-19 IBU Martell-Val Martello 20 49 10 km Sprint 2+2
2008-12-13 Hochfilzen 59 57 12.5 km Pursuit 3+4+2+1
2008-12-12 Hochfilzen 57 118 10 km Sprint 2+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-03-13 IBU-Jr Valromey-Retord 7 163 12.5 km Pursuit 3+2+1+2
2008-03-12 IBU-Jr Valromey-Retord 3 186 10 km Sprint 2+1
2008-03-09 IBU-Jr Pragelato 11 71 12.5 km Pursuit 2+3+1+1
2008-03-08 IBU-Jr Pragelato 11 96 10 km Sprint 2+1
2008-02-24 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 19-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2008-02-23 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 17 20 12.5 km Pursuit 3+3+0+1
2008-02-22 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 20 160 10 km Sprint 0+3
2008-02-20 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 27 135 15 km Individual 2+1+2+2
2008-02-01 WJC Ruhpolding 4 3-3 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 0-1
2008-01-29 WJC Ruhpolding 28 81 15 km Individual 0+2+2+1
2008-01-27 WJC Ruhpolding 25 6 12.5 km Pursuit 3+2+2+2
2008-01-26 WJC Ruhpolding 6 18 10 km Sprint 0+3
2008-01-19 IBU-Jr Brezno-Osrblie 11 126 12.5 km Pursuit 2+3+1+2
2008-01-18 IBU-Jr Brezno-Osrblie 26 114 10 km Sprint 4+4
2008-01-13 IBU-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 20 126 10 km Sprint 3+1
2008-01-12 IBU-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 10 102 15 km Individual 2+1+1+1
2007-12-07 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 40 61 10 km Sprint 1+3
2007-12-06 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 41 56 15 km Individual 1+5+0+1
2007-12-01 IBU-Jr Torsby 6 103 12.5 km Pursuit 2+3+2+2
2007-11-30 IBU-Jr Torsby 3 95 10 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2007-03-17 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 8 106 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+1+2
2007-03-16 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 6 90 10 km Sprint 0+2
2007-03-11 IBU-Jr Haute Maurienne 8 58 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+2+2
2007-03-10 IBU-Jr Haute Maurienne 8 44 10 km Sprint 1+2
2007-02-25 EM-Jr Bansko 24-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 2-3
2007-02-24 EM-Jr Bansko DSQ 107 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+3+2
2007-02-22 EM-Jr Bansko 7 114 10 km Sprint 0+2
2007-02-21 EM-Jr Bansko 4 121 15 km Individual 1+1+0+2
2007-02-15 IBU-Jr Nove Mesto DNS 107 12.5 km Pursuit
2007-02-14 IBU-Jr Nove Mesto 7 103 10 km Sprint 2+1
2007-02-13 IBU-Jr Nove Mesto 1 106 10 km Sprint 0+2
2007-01-31 WJC Martell-Val Martello 4 28-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2007-01-28 WJC Martell-Val Martello 17 108 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+2+3
2007-01-27 WJC Martell-Val Martello 8 127 10 km Sprint 1+3
2007-01-24 WJC Martell-Val Martello 31 148 15 km Individual 2+2+0+2
2006-12-16 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 32 70 10 km Sprint 2+2
2006-12-15 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 13 72 10 km Sprint 2+1
2006-12-10 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 18 109 12.5 km Pursuit 3+1+1+2
2006-12-09 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 9 73 10 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-03-12 IBU-Jr Martell-Val Martello 16 113 12.5 km Pursuit 2+3+1+4
2006-03-11 IBU-Jr Martell-Val Martello 13 74 10 km Sprint 1+0
2006-03-05 EM-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 8 28-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2006-03-03 EM-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee DNS 109 12.5 km Pursuit
2006-03-02 EM-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 49 142 10 km Sprint 1+4
2006-02-02 WYC Presque Isle ME 3-1 3x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2006-02-01 WYC Presque Isle ME 6 44 12.5 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2006-01-29 WYC Presque Isle ME 4 7 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2006-01-28 WYC Presque Isle ME 7 44 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2005-12-11 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 23 125 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+1+2
2005-12-10 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 25 214 10 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2005-02-09 Pragelato 12 10 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2005-01-00 EYOF Monthey -3 Mixed Relay
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-12 WSC Holmenkollen 4 5-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2016-03-06 WSC Holmenkollen 48 51 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+2+2
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 51 37 10 km Sprint 1+0
2015-03-14 WSC Kontiolahti 5 5-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2015-03-12 WSC Kontiolahti 29 126 20 km Individual 0+0+0+2
2015-03-05 WSC Kontiolahti 5 11-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2008-02-01 WJC Ruhpolding 4 3-3 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 0-1
2008-01-29 WJC Ruhpolding 28 81 15 km Individual 0+2+2+1
2008-01-27 WJC Ruhpolding 25 6 12.5 km Pursuit 3+2+2+2
2008-01-26 WJC Ruhpolding 6 18 10 km Sprint 0+3
2007-01-31 WJC Martell-Val Martello 4 28-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2007-01-28 WJC Martell-Val Martello 17 108 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+2+3
2007-01-27 WJC Martell-Val Martello 8 127 10 km Sprint 1+3
2007-01-24 WJC Martell-Val Martello 31 148 15 km Individual 2+2+0+2
2006-02-02 WYC Presque Isle ME 3-1 3x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2006-02-01 WYC Presque Isle ME 6 44 12.5 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2006-01-29 WYC Presque Isle ME 4 7 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2006-01-28 WYC Presque Isle ME 7 44 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-02-13 IBU Martell-Val Martello 1 5 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2007-02-13 IBU-Jr Nove Mesto 1 106 10 km Sprint 0+2

Info

Name Sven Grossegger
Nation Austria
Born31 y (17.Nov 1987)
Results2005 - 2018
MaratonNo.262 - 441 pts
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Sprint002
Total002

World Champs Youth Medals

Relay Presque Isle ME 2006