Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Iana Bondar

Normal Ranking Shooting Cross-Country

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2016/2017 81 (23 pts) 6 58.5 - - - 3 71.11% 60.00% -
2015/2016 103 (1 pts) 7 56.7 - - - 1 80.00% 62.00% -
2014/2015 61 (63 pts) 9 46.7 - - - 4 68.33% 63.33% -
2013/2014 - - 1 77.0 - - - - 80.00% 60.00% -
2012/2013 82 (13 pts) 4 52.8 - - - 2 84.00% 76.00% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-11 IBU Uvat 25 34 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2018-03-10 IBU Uvat 28 25 15 km Individual 0+3+0+3
2018-02-03 IBU Martell-Val Martello 31 31 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+4
2018-02-02 IBU Martell-Val Martello 31 12 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2018-01-27 EM Val Ridanna 36 23 10 km Pursuit 2+1+2+0
2018-01-26 EM Val Ridanna 23 28 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2018-01-24 EM Val Ridanna 46 93 15 km Individual 2+3+1+0
2018-01-13 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 16 62 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2018-01-11 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 41 54 15 km Individual 2+3+0+1
2018-01-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 21 34 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2018-01-06 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 13 88 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 40 18 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2017-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 32 27 15 km Individual 0+2+1+3
2017-12-10 IBU Lenzerheide 23 28 10 km Pursuit 0+0+3+1
2017-12-09 IBU Lenzerheide 28 82 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2017-11-26 IBU Sjusjøen 11 6-2 Mixed Relay 1-3 1-3
2017-11-25 IBU Sjusjøen 33 70 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2017-11-23 IBU Sjusjøen 32 57 7.5 km Sprint 3+3
2017-11-18 NE Sjusjøen 46 31 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-11 IBU Otepää 58 42 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2017-03-09 IBU Otepää 57 26 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2017-03-08 IBU Otepää 3 5-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2017-03-05 IBU Kontiolahti 49 47 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+5+1
2017-03-04 IBU Kontiolahti 47 33 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2017-03-02 IBU Kontiolahti 41 26 15 km Individual 1+1+2+2
2017-02-07 UVS Almaty 4 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+3+2
2017-02-05 UVS Almaty 3-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 1-3
2017-02-03 UVS Almaty 4 2 10 km Pursuit 2+0+1+4
2017-02-02 UVS Almaty 17 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-01-31 UVS Almaty 8 26 15 km Individual 1+2+0+4
2017-01-28 EM Duszniki Zdroj DNS 24 10 km Pursuit
2017-01-27 EM Duszniki Zdroj 24 64 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2017-01-25 EM Duszniki Zdroj 14 64 15 km Individual 1+2+0+1
2017-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 90 87 15 km Individual 2+4+2+2
2017-01-14 Ruhpolding DNS 11 7.5 km Sprint
2017-01-08 IBU Martell-Val Martello 6 11 10 km Pursuit 0+0+2+2
2017-01-07 IBU Martell-Val Martello 11 40 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2017-01-05 IBU Martell-Val Martello 41 1 7.5 km Sprint 2+4
2016-12-17 Nove Mesto DNS 28 10 km Pursuit
2016-12-16 Nove Mesto 28 90 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2016-12-09 Pokljuka 96 105 7.5 km Sprint 2+4
2016-12-04 Östersund 33 39 10 km Pursuit 0+0+3+1
2016-12-03 Östersund 39 99 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2016-11-30 Östersund 65 59 15 km Individual 4+1+1+2
2016-11-27 IBU Beitostølen 4 34 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2016-11-25 IBU Beitostølen 24 12 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2016-11-13 NE Sjusjøen 12 14 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+3+3
2016-11-12 NE Sjusjøen 16 50 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk 54 58 10 km Pursuit 0+1+3+2
2016-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk 58 64 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2016-02-12 Presque Isle ME 40 49 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+2
2016-02-11 Presque Isle ME 49 45 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2016-02-05 Canmore 65 89 7.5 km Sprint 2+4
2016-01-23 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 1 3-2 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-3
2016-01-22 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 15 2 10 km Pursuit 2+1+0+3
2016-01-21 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 2 39 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2016-01-16 IBU Val Ridanna 28 10 10 km Pursuit 1+0+3+3
2016-01-14 IBU Val Ridanna 10 20 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2016-01-10 IBU Nove Mesto 2 53 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2016-01-09 IBU Nove Mesto 30 28 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2015-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 33 41 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2015-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 35 84 15 km Individual 0+1+1+3
2015-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna 35 10 10 km Pursuit 0+2+4+3
2015-12-12 IBU Val Ridanna 10 49 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2015-12-05 Östersund 71 1 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2015-12-03 Östersund 60 10 15 km Individual 2+1+1+1
2015-11-29 IBU Idre 8 31 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2015-11-28 IBU Idre 5 41 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-03-20 Khanty-Mansijsk 61 63 7.5 km Sprint 3+4
2015-03-08 WSC Kontiolahti 28 36 10 km Pursuit 1+1+0+3
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 35 50 7.5 km Sprint 3+3
2015-02-14 Holmenkollen 14 59 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2015-02-12 Holmenkollen 70 82 15 km Individual 3+2+0+2
2015-02-08 Nove Mesto 24 42 10 km Pursuit 2+0+2+0
2015-02-07 Nove Mesto 41 77 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2015-01-31 UVS Brezno-Osrblie 5 12.5 km Mass Start 1+0+1+4
2015-01-30 UVS Brezno-Osrblie 2-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 4-3
2015-01-28 UVS Brezno-Osrblie 5 8 10 km Pursuit 1+1+3+2
2015-01-27 UVS Brezno-Osrblie 8 2 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2015-01-25 UVS Brezno-Osrblie 15 23 15 km Individual 2+2+2+1
2015-01-18 IBU Val Ridanna 5 7-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2015-01-17 IBU Val Ridanna 16 5 10 km Pursuit 1+1+3+1
2015-01-16 IBU Val Ridanna 5 8 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2015-01-10 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 26 28 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2015-01-09 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 4 20 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2014-12-18 Pokljuka 63 58 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2014-12-12 Hochfilzen 84 66 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-02-08 IBU Brezno-Osrblie DNS 66 7.5 km Sprint
2014-02-04 EM Nove Mesto 6 3-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 4-3
2014-02-02 EM Nove Mesto 13 3 10 km Pursuit 1+1+4+2
2014-02-01 EM Nove Mesto 30 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2014-01-30 EM Nove Mesto 18 57 15 km Individual 3+3+1+1
2014-01-16 Antholz-Anterselva 77 102 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2013-12-20 UVS Val di Fiemme 8 21 12.5 km Mass Start 0+2+1+1
2013-12-18 UVS Val di Fiemme 8-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-2
2013-12-16 UVS Val di Fiemme 8 17 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2013-12-15 UVS Val di Fiemme 17 33 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2013-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 47 33 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2013-11-29 IBU Beitostølen 4 47 15 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2013-11-24 IBU Idre 17 34 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2013-11-23 IBU Idre 4 63 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-03-09 Sochi 79 3 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2013-02-26 EM Bansko 1-2 4x6 km Relay 3-3 0-1
2013-02-25 EM Bansko 19 16 10 km Pursuit 1+2+2+1
2013-02-24 EM Bansko 16 36 7.5 km Sprint 0+4
2013-02-21 EM Bansko 28 32 15 km Individual 1+2+3+2
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 63 96 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2013-02-03 IBU Martell-Val Martello DNS 3 10 km Pursuit
2013-02-02 IBU Martell-Val Martello 3 34 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2013-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 32 37 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2013-01-17 Antholz-Anterselva 37 101 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2012-12-16 IBU Val Ridanna 17 15 10 km Pursuit 0+2+1+2
2012-12-15 IBU Val Ridanna 15 39 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2012-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna 2 4-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2012-12-01 IBU Beitostølen 15 47 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2012-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 18 58 15 km Individual 0+1+0+3
2012-11-25 IBU Idre 55 59 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-03-11 IBU Altenberg DNS 40 10 km Pursuit
2012-03-10 IBU Altenberg 40 50 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2012-03-08 IBU Altenberg 45 52 15 km Individual 2+3+3+1
2012-02-26 WJC Kontiolahti 22 15 10 km Pursuit 1+2+1+3
2012-02-25 WJC Kontiolahti 15 55 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2012-02-23 WJC Kontiolahti 5-3 3x6 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2012-02-21 WJC Kontiolahti 23 30 12.5 km Individual 1+2+1+4
2012-02-01 EM-Jr Brezno-Osrblie 27 15 12.5 km Individual 0+4+1+1
2012-01-29 EM-Jr Brezno-Osrblie 28 41 10 km Pursuit 2+1+2+1
2012-01-27 EM-Jr Brezno-Osrblie 41 40 7.5 km Sprint 2+4
2012-01-08 IBU Forni Avoltri 52 70 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2012-01-07 IBU Forni Avoltri 72 84 15 km Individual 3+2+2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-03-08 WSC Kontiolahti 28 36 10 km Pursuit 1+1+0+3
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 35 50 7.5 km Sprint 3+3
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 63 96 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2012-02-26 WJC Kontiolahti 22 15 10 km Pursuit 1+2+1+3
2012-02-25 WJC Kontiolahti 15 55 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2012-02-23 WJC Kontiolahti 5-3 3x6 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2012-02-21 WJC Kontiolahti 23 30 12.5 km Individual 1+2+1+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-01-23 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 1 3-2 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-3

Info

Name Iana Bondar
Nation Ukraine
Born27 y (19.Feb 1991)
Results2012 - 2018
MaratonNo.420 - 100 pts

World Champs Jr Medals

Relay Kontiolahti 2012