Sign in Sign up

Natalija Kocergina

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2018/2019 - - 3 84.7 - - - - 85.00% 80.00% -
2017/2018 97 (3 pts) 11 73.1 - - - 1 85.71% 62.86% 1
2016/2017 - - 15 67.6 - - - - 78.10% 60.95% -
2015/2016 - - 11 84.3 - - - - 60.00% 68.57% -
2014/2015 90 (4 pts) 14 61.0 - - - 1 72.00% 59.00% -
2013/2014 90 (12 pts) 12 68.6 - - - 1 74.67% 64.00% -
2012/2013 95 (6 pts) 12 72.3 - - - 1 65.88% 67.06% -
2011/2012 - - 3 71.0 - - - - 65.00% 75.00% -
2010/2011 - - 2 94.5 - - - - 46.67% 53.33% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11
Olympics & World Champs

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-12-16 Hochfilzen 22 19-1 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2018-12-13 Hochfilzen 91 66 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2018-12-08 Pokljuka 80 49 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2018-12-06 Pokljuka 83 43 15 km Individual 1+0+1+1
2018-12-02 Pokljuka 20 20-1 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-23 Tyumen 74 55 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
2018-03-18 Holmenkollen 53 49 10 km Pursuit 0+1+3+1
2018-03-17 Holmenkollen 21 20-1 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2018-03-15 Holmenkollen 49 73 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2018-03-10 Kontiolahti 20 17-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 1-3
2018-03-09 Kontiolahti 86 57 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2018-02-20 Pyeongchang 19 17-1 Mixed Relay 0-2 1-3
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 30 72 15 km Individual 0+0+1+0
2018-02-10 Pyeongchang 80 54 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
2018-01-28 EM Val Ridanna DNF 16-1 Mixed Relay --- ---
2018-01-27 EM Val Ridanna DNS 56 10 km Pursuit
2018-01-26 EM Val Ridanna 56 71 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2018-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva DNS 38 10 km Pursuit
2018-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 38 58 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2018-01-13 Ruhpolding 18 21-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2018-01-11 Ruhpolding 85 75 15 km Individual 0+1+1+2
2018-01-04 Oberhof 83 75 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2017-12-14 Annecy-Grand Bornand 74 59 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-12-10 Hochfilzen 19 20-1 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2017-12-08 Hochfilzen 71 99 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-12-01 Östersund 95 78 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2017-11-29 Östersund 96 85 15 km Individual 2+1+1+2
2017-11-26 Östersund 17 23-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2017-11-19 NE Sjusjøen 37 31 12.5 km Mass Start 1+1+1+1
2017-11-18 NE Sjusjøen 48 91 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-18 Holmenkollen 54 43 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+2
2017-03-17 Holmenkollen 43 78 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2017-03-12 Kontiolahti 18 24-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2017-03-11 Kontiolahti DNS 57 10 km Pursuit
2017-03-10 Kontiolahti 57 66 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2017-03-05 Pyeongchang 21 20-1 4x6km Relay 0-3 2-3
2017-03-04 Pyeongchang 51 52 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2017-03-02 Pyeongchang 52 52 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-02-17 WSC Hochfilzen 21 20-1 4x6km Relay 0-0 0-3
2017-02-15 WSC Hochfilzen 89 39 15 km Individual 1+3+1+2
2017-02-10 WSC Hochfilzen 75 46 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2017-02-09 WSC Hochfilzen 24 21-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 1-3
2017-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 21 19-1 4x6km Relay 0-0 0-1
2017-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 94 81 15 km Individual 2+3+2+3
2017-01-14 Ruhpolding 85 72 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2017-01-12 Ruhpolding 22 19-2 4x6km Relay 0-0 0-2
2017-01-07 Oberhof 51 45 10 km Pursuit 3+1+2+4
2017-01-06 Oberhof 44 46 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2016-12-16 Nove Mesto 77 58 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2016-12-11 Pokljuka 20 17-2 4x6km Relay 0-1 0-1
2016-12-09 Pokljuka 65 71 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2016-12-03 Östersund 94 80 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2016-11-30 Östersund 83 71 15 km Individual 3+3+1+3
2016-11-27 Östersund 21 24-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2016-11-13 NE Sjusjøen 27 34 12.5 km Mass Start 1+1+2+3
2016-11-12 NE Sjusjøen 39 21 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk 77 75 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
2016-03-09 WSC Holmenkollen 87 8 15 km Individual 2+0+1+4
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 87 36 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2016-03-03 WSC Holmenkollen 23 24-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 1-3
2016-02-27 EM Tyumen 54 56 10 km Pursuit 3+1+2+2
2016-02-25 EM Tyumen 56 52 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2016-02-24 EM Tyumen 9 16-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2016-02-13 Presque Isle ME 15 18-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2016-02-11 Presque Isle ME 75 66 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2016-02-07 Canmore 22 22-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 2-3
2016-02-05 Canmore 84 54 7.5 km Sprint 5+0
2016-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 15 18-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2016-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 82 65 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2016-01-17 Ruhpolding 20 20-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2016-01-14 Ruhpolding 56 51 15 km Individual 0+1+1+0
2016-01-08 Ruhpolding 92 77 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2015-12-13 Hochfilzen 21 18-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2015-12-11 Hochfilzen 96 75 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2015-12-05 Östersund 95 66 7.5 km Sprint 5+0
2015-12-03 Östersund 96 72 15 km Individual 3+1+2+2
2015-11-29 IBU Idre 11 15 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2015-11-28 IBU Idre 59 51 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2015-11-22 NE Sjusjøen 46 53 12.5 km Mass Start 1+3+3+3
2015-11-21 NE Sjusjøen 58 93 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-03-21 Khanty-Mansijsk 52 49 10 km Pursuit 2+2+1+1
2015-03-20 Khanty-Mansijsk 48 48 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2015-03-13 WSC Kontiolahti 20 17-3 4x6 km Relay 1-3 0-2
2015-03-11 WSC Kontiolahti 90 40 15 km Individual 2+2+3+1
2015-02-15 Holmenkollen 20 17-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 2-3
2015-02-14 Holmenkollen 84 61 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
2015-02-12 Holmenkollen 37 54 15 km Individual 0+2+2+0
2015-02-08 Nove Mesto 45 56 10 km Pursuit 1+1+2+4
2015-02-07 Nove Mesto 54 50 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2015-02-06 Nove Mesto 18 19-1 Single Mixed Relay 1-0 1-0 / 0-1 2-3
2015-02-01 EM Otepää 24 51 10 km Pursuit 1+2+2+2
2015-01-31 EM Otepää 51 22 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2015-01-29 EM Otepää 33 46 15 km Individual 2+4+2+2
2015-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 18 20-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2015-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 48 53 10 km Pursuit 0+2+3+1
2015-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 52 75 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2015-01-18 IBU Val Ridanna 16 19-1 Mixed Relay 0-2 1-3
2015-01-17 IBU Val Ridanna DNS 33 10 km Pursuit
2015-01-16 IBU Val Ridanna 33 3 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2015-01-09 Oberhof 76 54 7.5 km Sprint 2+4
2015-01-07 Oberhof 20 20-4 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2014-12-18 Pokljuka 86 98 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
2014-12-14 Hochfilzen 56 57 10 km Pursuit 3+1+3+2
2014-12-13 Hochfilzen 20 23-2 4x6 km Relay 0-3 2-3
2014-12-12 Hochfilzen 56 101 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2014-12-06 Östersund 70 75 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2014-12-04 Östersund DNS 51 15 km Individual
2014-11-30 Östersund 21 19-1 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-2
2014-11-16 NE Sjusjøen 15 14 12.5 km Mass Start 1+2+2+1
2014-11-15 NE Sjusjøen 19 5 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-20 Holmenkollen 74 78 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2014-03-15 Kontiolahti 72 70 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2014-03-13 Kontiolahti 58 66 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2014-03-06 Pokljuka 64 58 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2014-02-09 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 40 19 10 km Pursuit 2+1+4+2
2014-02-08 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 19 20 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2014-01-16 Antholz-Anterselva 93 28 7.5 km Sprint 3+4
2014-01-10 Ruhpolding 62 39 15 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2014-01-04 Oberhof 47 30 10 km Pursuit 3+0+1+2
2014-01-03 Oberhof 29 59 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2013-12-14 Annecy-Grand Bornand 79 82 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2013-12-06 Hochfilzen 72 101 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2013-11-29 Östersund 78 60 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2013-11-28 Östersund 95 65 15 km Individual 3+1+5+3
2013-11-24 Östersund 15 24-2 Mixed Relay 1-3 0-0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-03-14 Khanty-Mansijsk 67 51 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2013-03-09 Sochi 63 80 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2013-03-07 Sochi 62 59 15 km Individual 1+2+2+1
2013-03-01 Holmenkollen 82 43 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2013-02-15 WSC Nove Mesto 23 25-2 4x6 km Relay 2-3 0-2
2013-02-13 WSC Nove Mesto DNF 90 15 km Individual 3+2++++
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 99 41 7.5 km Sprint 2+5
2013-02-07 WSC Nove Mesto 24 23-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 1-3
2013-01-11 Ruhpolding 85 14 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2013-01-06 Oberhof 55 35 10 km Pursuit 4+3+1+0
2013-01-05 Oberhof 35 63 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2012-12-14 Pokljuka 81 97 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2012-12-07 Hochfilzen 83 5 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2012-12-01 Östersund 61 54 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2012-11-29 Östersund 95 70 15 km Individual 3+1+3+2
2012-11-25 Östersund 23 19-2 Mixed Relay 2-3 0-3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-03-10 WSC Ruhpolding 23 23-2 4x6 km Relay 0-3 1-3
2012-03-07 WSC Ruhpolding 72 100 15 km Individual 1+1+1+2
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 89 78 7.5 km Sprint 4+1
2012-03-01 WSC Ruhpolding 25 16-1 Mixed Relay 1-3 0-3
2012-02-10 Kontiolahti 18 16-2 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-3
2012-02-04 Holmenkollen DNS 52 10 km Pursuit
2012-02-02 Holmenkollen 52 56 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2012-01-14 IBU Haute Maurienne DNS 45 10 km Pursuit
2012-01-13 IBU Haute Maurienne 45 43 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2012-01-08 IBU Forni Avoltri 28 42 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2012-01-07 IBU Forni Avoltri 66 34 15 km Individual 3+2+2+3
2011-12-18 Hochfilzen 21 25-2 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-1
2011-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 75 87 7.5 km Sprint 0+4
2011-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 20 21-1 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-3
2011-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 60 2 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2011-12-10 IBU Val Ridanna 45 53 15 km Individual 1+3+1+1
2011-11-27 IBU Östersund 69 82 7.5 km Sprint 4+2
2011-11-26 IBU Östersund 81 63 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-03-09 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 91 62 15 km Individual 2+4+3+2
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 98 69 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2011-02-27 EM Val Ridanna DNF 50 10 km Pursuit 3+-+-+-
2011-02-26 EM Val Ridanna 50 10 7.5 km Sprint 3+3
2011-02-22 EM Val Ridanna 45 15 15 km Individual 1+5+3+1
2011-02-12 IBU Bansko 8 1 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2011-02-11 IBU Bansko 13 18 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2011-02-06 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 35 36 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2011-02-05 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 39 26 15 km Individual 2+4+4+4
2011-01-09 IBU Nove Mesto 78 58 7.5 km Sprint 3+3
2011-01-08 IBU Nove Mesto 76 39 15 km Individual 4+3+3+3
2010-12-17 IBU Obertilliach DNF 78 7.5 km Sprint 2+-
2010-12-12 IBU Martell-Val Martello 48 40 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2010-12-11 IBU Martell-Val Martello 46 30 15 km Individual 2+1+2+2
2010-11-28 IBU Beitostølen 59 64 7.5 km Sprint 4+4
2010-11-27 IBU Beitostølen 62 69 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-02-20 Pyeongchang 19 17-1 Mixed Relay 0-2 1-3
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 30 72 15 km Individual 0+0+1+0
2018-02-10 Pyeongchang 80 54 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
2017-02-17 WSC Hochfilzen 21 20-1 4x6km Relay 0-0 0-3
2017-02-15 WSC Hochfilzen 89 39 15 km Individual 1+3+1+2
2017-02-10 WSC Hochfilzen 75 46 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2017-02-09 WSC Hochfilzen 24 21-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 1-3
2016-03-09 WSC Holmenkollen 87 8 15 km Individual 2+0+1+4
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 87 36 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2016-03-03 WSC Holmenkollen 23 24-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 1-3
2015-03-13 WSC Kontiolahti 20 17-3 4x6 km Relay 1-3 0-2
2015-03-11 WSC Kontiolahti 90 40 15 km Individual 2+2+3+1
2013-02-15 WSC Nove Mesto 23 25-2 4x6 km Relay 2-3 0-2
2013-02-13 WSC Nove Mesto DNF 90 15 km Individual 3+2++++
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 99 41 7.5 km Sprint 2+5
2013-02-07 WSC Nove Mesto 24 23-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 1-3
2012-03-10 WSC Ruhpolding 23 23-2 4x6 km Relay 0-3 1-3
2012-03-07 WSC Ruhpolding 72 100 15 km Individual 1+1+1+2
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 89 78 7.5 km Sprint 4+1
2012-03-01 WSC Ruhpolding 25 16-1 Mixed Relay 1-3 0-3
2011-03-09 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 91 62 15 km Individual 2+4+3+2
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 98 69 7.5 km Sprint 3+1

Info

Name Natalija Kocergina
Nation Lithuania
Born33 y (17.Apr 1985)
Results2011 - 2019
MaratonNo.531 - 36 pts