Sign in Sign up

Desislava Stoyanova

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2018/2019 - - 4 59.8 - - - - 80.00% 76.67% -
2017/2018 - - 6 90.7 - - - - 70.00% 52.50% -
2016/2017 - - 12 74.0 - - - - 63.53% 67.06% -
2015/2016 74 (25 pts) 13 59.3 - - - 2 76.67% 80.00% -
2014/2015 77 (18 pts) 17 56.2 - - - 3 75.83% 75.00% 1
2013/2014 82 (21 pts) 11 68.7 - - - 2 76.92% 70.77% 2
2012/2013 - - 13 85.9 - - - - 62.50% 52.50% -
2011/2012 - - 2 86.5 - - - - 66.67% 73.33% -
2010/2011 - - 1 96.0 - - - - 60.00% 40.00% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09
Olympics & World Champs

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-12-16 Hochfilzen 20 17-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2018-12-15 Hochfilzen DNS 56 10 km Pursuit
2018-12-13 Hochfilzen 56 67 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2018-12-09 Pokljuka 56 59 10 km Pursuit 1+3+0+1
2018-12-08 Pokljuka 59 67 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2018-12-06 Pokljuka 68 73 15 km Individual 1+1+0+2
2018-12-02 Pokljuka 11 17-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-2
2018-11-24 NE Sjusjøen 8 24 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-17 Holmenkollen 20 18-4 4x6 km Relay --- ---
2018-03-10 Kontiolahti 18 16-2 Mixed Relay 0-2 1-3
2018-03-09 Kontiolahti DNS 83 7.5 km Sprint
2018-02-22 Pyeongchang 16 16-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 79 17 15 km Individual 2+2+2+1
2018-02-10 Pyeongchang 76 65 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2018-01-26 EM Val Ridanna 95 61 7.5 km Sprint 2+5
2018-01-24 EM Val Ridanna DNF 88 15 km Individual 1+1+2+-
2018-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 67 75 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2018-01-13 Ruhpolding 22 18-2 4x6 km Relay 0-3 1-3
2018-01-11 Ruhpolding 98 70 15 km Individual 0+4+1+2
2018-01-07 Oberhof 18 17-4 4x6 km Relay --- ---
2018-01-04 Oberhof 87 65 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2017-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 37 71 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-12-10 Hochfilzen 18 18-2 4x6 km Relay 0-3 3-3
2017-12-08 Hochfilzen 90 62 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2017-12-01 Östersund 102 67 7.5 km Sprint 4+2
2017-11-29 Östersund 100 80 15 km Individual 1+3+0+4
2017-11-26 Östersund 16 18-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-17 Holmenkollen 91 75 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2017-03-12 Kontiolahti 19 16-2 Mixed Relay 1-3 0-1
2017-03-10 Kontiolahti 88 74 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2017-03-05 Pyeongchang 19 17-2 4x6km Relay 2-3 0-2
2017-03-02 Pyeongchang 86 44 7.5 km Sprint 2+4
2017-02-17 WSC Hochfilzen 22 18-2 4x6km Relay 0-1 0-3
2017-02-15 WSC Hochfilzen 88 45 15 km Individual 1+2+2+1
2017-02-10 WSC Hochfilzen 70 52 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2017-02-09 WSC Hochfilzen 17 17-2 Mixed Relay 0-2 2-3
2017-01-29 EM Duszniki Zdroj 4 5-2 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-1
2017-01-27 EM Duszniki Zdroj 63 28 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2017-01-25 EM Duszniki Zdroj DNS 30 15 km Individual
2017-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 18 18-2 4x6km Relay 0-0 0-1
2017-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 78 83 15 km Individual 0+2+3+2
2017-01-14 Ruhpolding 64 59 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2017-01-12 Ruhpolding 19 17-2 4x6km Relay 0-2 0-0
2017-01-07 Oberhof DNF 46 10 km Pursuit 1+4+3+-
2017-01-06 Oberhof 45 48 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2016-12-17 Nove Mesto DNS 58 10 km Pursuit
2016-12-16 Nove Mesto 58 57 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2016-12-11 Pokljuka 17 15-2 4x6km Relay 0-2 0-0
2016-12-09 Pokljuka 75 77 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2016-12-03 Östersund 68 4 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2016-11-30 Östersund 77 6 15 km Individual 2+2+4+1
2016-11-27 Östersund 17 23-2 Mixed Relay 1-3 0-2
2016-11-25 IBU Beitostølen 22 48 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk 75 23 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2016-03-11 WSC Holmenkollen 20 17-2 4x6 km Relay 1-3 0-2
2016-03-09 WSC Holmenkollen 55 11 15 km Individual 0+1+2+0
2016-03-06 WSC Holmenkollen 49 56 10 km Pursuit 2+2+0+1
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 56 28 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2016-03-03 WSC Holmenkollen 16 25-2 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-2
2016-02-27 EM Tyumen 57 58 10 km Pursuit 3+2+1+3
2016-02-25 EM Tyumen 58 33 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2016-02-24 EM Tyumen 5 12-2 Mixed Relay 1-3 0-2
2016-02-13 Presque Isle ME 16 16-3 4x6 km Relay 2-3 0-0
2016-02-12 Presque Isle ME DNS 60 10 km Pursuit
2016-02-11 Presque Isle ME 60 18 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2016-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 13 17-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2016-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 35 22 10 km Pursuit 1+1+2+0
2016-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 22 54 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2016-01-17 Ruhpolding 22 18-3 4x6 km Relay 0-2 2-3
2016-01-14 Ruhpolding 65 72 15 km Individual 0+1+2+1
2016-01-10 IBU Nove Mesto 6 30 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2016-01-09 IBU Nove Mesto 18 40 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2016-01-08 Ruhpolding 79 71 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2015-12-18 Pokljuka 71 66 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2015-12-13 Hochfilzen 19 19-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2015-12-12 Hochfilzen DNS 58 10 km Pursuit
2015-12-11 Hochfilzen 58 63 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2015-12-05 Östersund 76 16 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2015-12-03 Östersund 70 52 15 km Individual 1+1+2+1
2015-11-29 Östersund 19 16-2 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-1
2015-11-28 IBU Idre 55 61 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-03-21 Khanty-Mansijsk 54 50 10 km Pursuit 1+2+0+3
2015-03-20 Khanty-Mansijsk 49 28 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2015-03-13 WSC Kontiolahti 23 19-2 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2015-03-11 WSC Kontiolahti 98 31 15 km Individual 3+1+4+2
2015-03-08 WSC Kontiolahti 45 38 10 km Pursuit 0+2+1+2
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 37 45 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2015-03-05 WSC Kontiolahti 18 14-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 1-3
2015-02-14 Holmenkollen 55 1 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2015-02-12 Holmenkollen 64 22 15 km Individual 0+2+1+2
2015-02-08 Nove Mesto DNS 60 10 km Pursuit
2015-02-07 Nove Mesto 59 14 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2015-02-06 Nove Mesto 17 17-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2015-02-03 EM Otepää 12 9-2 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2015-02-01 EM Otepää 39 39 10 km Pursuit 5+0+3+0
2015-01-31 EM Otepää 39 26 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2015-01-29 EM Otepää 34 18 15 km Individual 4+1+2+1
2015-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 12 18-2 4x6 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2015-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 60 29 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2015-01-16 Ruhpolding 86 32 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2015-01-14 Ruhpolding 17 18-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2015-01-09 Oberhof 59 6 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2015-01-07 Oberhof 17 18-3 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-0
2014-12-20 Pokljuka 51 45 10 km Pursuit 2+1+1+0
2014-12-18 Pokljuka 44 6 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2014-12-13 Hochfilzen 18 20-3 4x6 km Relay 2-3 0-3
2014-12-12 Hochfilzen 64 16 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2014-12-07 Östersund 36 33 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2014-12-06 Östersund 32 64 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2014-12-04 Östersund 62 54 15 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2014-11-30 Östersund 17 22-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-20 Holmenkollen 85 57 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2014-03-15 Kontiolahti 77 33 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2014-03-13 Kontiolahti 69 30 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2014-03-06 Pokljuka 78 15 7.5 km Sprint 3+0
2014-02-14 Sochi 71 29 15 km Individual 1+2+0+3
2014-02-09 Sochi 61 48 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2014-02-04 EM Nove Mesto 9 7-4 4x6 km Relay 0-1 2-3
2014-02-02 EM Nove Mesto 21 18 10 km Pursuit 1+2+2+0
2014-02-01 EM Nove Mesto 18 28 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2014-01-30 EM Nove Mesto 34 35 15 km Individual 2+2+2+1
2014-01-16 Antholz-Anterselva 92 12 7.5 km Sprint 0+4
2014-01-08 Ruhpolding 19 19-2 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2014-01-04 Oberhof DNS 35 10 km Pursuit
2014-01-03 Oberhof 34 9 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2013-12-15 Annecy-Grand Bornand 55 27 10 km Pursuit 3+0+3+1
2013-12-14 Annecy-Grand Bornand 27 52 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2013-12-12 Annecy-Grand Bornand 19 19-1 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2013-12-07 Hochfilzen 19 14-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2013-12-06 Hochfilzen 88 66 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2013-11-29 Östersund 81 78 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2013-11-28 Östersund 70 84 15 km Individual 2+1+3+0
2013-11-24 Östersund 21 19-2 Mixed Relay 0-2 1-3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-03-14 Khanty-Mansijsk 62 67 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2013-03-10 Sochi 16 14-3 4x6 km Relay 1-3 0-3
2013-03-09 Sochi 90 77 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
2013-03-07 Sochi 78 62 15 km Individual 1+3+3+0
2013-03-01 Holmenkollen 90 85 7.5 km Sprint 3+3
2013-02-25 EM-Jr Bansko 4 6-2 Mixed Relay 0-2 2-3
2013-02-24 EM-Jr Bansko 18 7 10 km Pursuit 3+4+2+3
2013-02-22 EM-Jr Bansko 7 31 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2013-02-20 EM-Jr Bansko 27 11 12.5 km Individual 2+1+2+3
2013-02-15 WSC Nove Mesto 18 14-3 4x6 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2013-02-13 WSC Nove Mesto 108 46 15 km Individual 4+3+2+4
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 88 100 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2013-02-01 WJC Obertilliach 6 13-3 3x6 km Relay 2-3 1-3
2013-01-30 WJC Obertilliach 42 24 12.5 km Individual 1+3+2+3
2013-01-27 WJC Obertilliach 34 24 10 km Pursuit 3+2+4+2
2013-01-26 WJC Obertilliach 24 63 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2013-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 17 15-3 4x6 km Relay 3-3 0-3
2013-01-17 Antholz-Anterselva 87 74 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2013-01-11 Ruhpolding 94 87 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2013-01-09 Ruhpolding 21 16-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2013-01-05 Oberhof 79 51 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2013-01-03 Oberhof 16 16-2 4x6 km Relay 2-3 0-3
2012-12-15 IBU Val Ridanna DNS 81 7.5 km Sprint
2012-12-14 Pokljuka 80 44 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2012-12-09 Hochfilzen 21 12-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2012-12-07 Hochfilzen 82 49 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2012-12-01 Östersund 89 57 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2012-11-29 Östersund 90 81 15 km Individual 2+2+2+1
2012-11-25 Östersund 24 15-2 Mixed Relay 1-3 0-3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk DNS 57 7.5 km Sprint
2012-03-10 WSC Ruhpolding 17 12-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2012-03-07 WSC Ruhpolding 79 110 15 km Individual 2+1+1+1
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 94 106 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2012-02-26 WJC Kontiolahti 13 24 10 km Pursuit 0+2+0+0
2012-02-25 WJC Kontiolahti 24 37 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2012-02-21 WJC Kontiolahti 22 31 12.5 km Individual 0+4+2+1
2012-02-01 EM-Jr Brezno-Osrblie 9 30 12.5 km Individual 1+1+1+0
2012-01-30 EM-Jr Brezno-Osrblie 7 7-2 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-2
2012-01-29 EM-Jr Brezno-Osrblie DNF 8 10 km Pursuit 2+4+3+-
2012-01-27 EM-Jr Brezno-Osrblie 8 23 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2012-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 12 12-4 4x6 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2012-01-14 IBU Haute Maurienne DNS 47 10 km Pursuit
2012-01-13 IBU Haute Maurienne 47 72 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2012-01-08 IBU Forni Avoltri 33 69 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2012-01-07 IBU Forni Avoltri 21 66 15 km Individual 0+2+1+1
2012-01-04 Oberhof 13 12-3 4x6 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2011-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 61 39 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2011-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 23 15-1 Mixed Relay 1-3 0-3
2011-12-11 Hochfilzen 13 13-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2011-12-10 IBU Val Ridanna 82 9 15 km Individual 4+1+4+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-03-17 Holmenkollen DNS 81 7.5 km Sprint
2011-03-13 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 12 13-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 96 90 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2011-03-03 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 25 15-2 Mixed Relay 3-3 0-2
2011-02-27 EM-Jr Val Ridanna DNS 38 10 km Pursuit
2011-02-26 EM-Jr Val Ridanna 38 117 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2011-02-24 EM-Jr Val Ridanna 9 6-2 Mixed Relay 0-2 2-3
2011-02-22 EM-Jr Val Ridanna 14 62 12.5 km Individual 2+0+1+1
2011-02-12 IBU Bansko 9 17 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2011-02-11 IBU Bansko 10 3 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2011-02-04 WYC Nove Mesto 6 10-3 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2011-02-01 WYC Nove Mesto 14 18 10 km Individual 2+1+1+0
2011-01-30 WYC Nove Mesto 7 4 7.5 km Pursuit 0+2+1+1
2011-01-29 WYC Nove Mesto 4 69 6 km Sprint 0+0
2011-01-14 IBU Altenberg 65 7 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2011-01-09 IBU Nove Mesto 67 25 7.5 km Sprint 3+0
2011-01-08 IBU Nove Mesto 58 24 15 km Individual 3+1+1+0
2010-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 71 70 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2010-12-12 IBU Martell-Val Martello 55 73 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2010-12-11 IBU Martell-Val Martello 56 61 15 km Individual 3+3+3+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-03-14 IBU Pokljuka DNS 42 7.5 km Sprint
2010-03-13 IBU Pokljuka DNS 45 10 km Pursuit
2010-03-12 IBU Pokljuka 45 42 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2010-03-07 EM-Jr Otepää 40 39 10 km Pursuit 3+1+3+2
2010-03-06 EM-Jr Otepää 39 99 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2010-03-02 EM-Jr Otepää 42 105 12.5 km Individual 3+3+5+1
2010-02-13 IBU Martell-Val Martello 40 44 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2010-02-12 IBU Martell-Val Martello 44 60 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2010-02-02 WYC Torsby 15 14-1 3x6 km Relay 0-3 3-3
2010-01-31 WYC Torsby 45 27 7.5 km Pursuit 4+1+3+1
2010-01-30 WYC Torsby 27 43 6 km Sprint 1+1
2010-01-28 WYC Torsby 46 27 10 km Individual 2+3+0+2
2010-01-16 IBU Nove Mesto 55 21 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2010-01-15 IBU Nove Mesto 44 16 15 km Individual 3+0+1+1
2010-01-09 IBU Altenberg 57 70 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-03-14 IBU Val Ridanna 41 39 10 km Pursuit 4+3+3+2
2009-03-13 IBU Val Ridanna 39 30 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2009-03-11 IBU Val Ridanna 36 18 15 km Individual 2+4+1+1
2009-02-14 IBU Bansko DNS 4 10 km Pursuit
2009-02-13 IBU Bansko 4 8 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-02-22 Pyeongchang 16 16-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 79 17 15 km Individual 2+2+2+1
2018-02-10 Pyeongchang 76 65 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2017-02-17 WSC Hochfilzen 22 18-2 4x6km Relay 0-1 0-3
2017-02-15 WSC Hochfilzen 88 45 15 km Individual 1+2+2+1
2017-02-10 WSC Hochfilzen 70 52 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2017-02-09 WSC Hochfilzen 17 17-2 Mixed Relay 0-2 2-3
2016-03-11 WSC Holmenkollen 20 17-2 4x6 km Relay 1-3 0-2
2016-03-09 WSC Holmenkollen 55 11 15 km Individual 0+1+2+0
2016-03-06 WSC Holmenkollen 49 56 10 km Pursuit 2+2+0+1
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 56 28 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2016-03-03 WSC Holmenkollen 16 25-2 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-2
2015-03-13 WSC Kontiolahti 23 19-2 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2015-03-11 WSC Kontiolahti 98 31 15 km Individual 3+1+4+2
2015-03-08 WSC Kontiolahti 45 38 10 km Pursuit 0+2+1+2
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 37 45 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2015-03-05 WSC Kontiolahti 18 14-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 1-3
2014-02-14 Sochi 71 29 15 km Individual 1+2+0+3
2014-02-09 Sochi 61 48 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2013-02-15 WSC Nove Mesto 18 14-3 4x6 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2013-02-13 WSC Nove Mesto 108 46 15 km Individual 4+3+2+4
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 88 100 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2013-02-01 WJC Obertilliach 6 13-3 3x6 km Relay 2-3 1-3
2013-01-30 WJC Obertilliach 42 24 12.5 km Individual 1+3+2+3
2013-01-27 WJC Obertilliach 34 24 10 km Pursuit 3+2+4+2
2013-01-26 WJC Obertilliach 24 63 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2012-03-10 WSC Ruhpolding 17 12-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2012-03-07 WSC Ruhpolding 79 110 15 km Individual 2+1+1+1
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 94 106 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2012-02-26 WJC Kontiolahti 13 24 10 km Pursuit 0+2+0+0
2012-02-25 WJC Kontiolahti 24 37 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2012-02-21 WJC Kontiolahti 22 31 12.5 km Individual 0+4+2+1
2011-03-13 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 12 13-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 96 90 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2011-03-03 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 25 15-2 Mixed Relay 3-3 0-2
2011-02-04 WYC Nove Mesto 6 10-3 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2011-02-01 WYC Nove Mesto 14 18 10 km Individual 2+1+1+0
2011-01-30 WYC Nove Mesto 7 4 7.5 km Pursuit 0+2+1+1
2011-01-29 WYC Nove Mesto 4 69 6 km Sprint 0+0
2010-02-02 WYC Torsby 15 14-1 3x6 km Relay 0-3 3-3
2010-01-31 WYC Torsby 45 27 7.5 km Pursuit 4+1+3+1
2010-01-30 WYC Torsby 27 43 6 km Sprint 1+1
2010-01-28 WYC Torsby 46 27 10 km Individual 2+3+0+2

Info

Name Desislava Stoyanova
Nation Bulgaria
Born26 y (10.Apr 1992)
Results2009 - 2019
MaratonNo.475 - 64 pts