Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Karol Dombrovski

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2017/2018 - - 9 79.7 - - - - 89.09% 78.18% 1
2016/2017 - - 12 78.4 - - - - 86.25% 76.25% 1
2015/2016 - - 13 63.5 - - - - 90.53% 73.68% 2
2014/2015 - - 12 72.4 - - - - 89.33% 76.00% 1
2013/2014 - - 9 73.8 - - - - 89.09% 78.18% 1
2012/2013 - - 9 79.6 - - - - 83.64% 72.73% -
2011/2012 - - 3 101.7 - - - - 88.00% 64.00% -
2010/2011 - - 1 65.0 - - - - 100.00% 80.00% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09
Olympics & World Champs

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-22 Tyumen 70 76 10 km Sprint 0+1
2018-03-15 Holmenkollen 93 85 10 km Sprint 1+1
2018-03-10 Kontiolahti 25 20-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1 / --- ---
2018-03-08 Kontiolahti 59 99 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-02-03 IBU Martell-Val Martello 33 40 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+0
2018-02-02 IBU Martell-Val Martello 40 31 10 km Sprint 1+2
2018-01-28 EM Val Ridanna 17 23-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-2 / 0-0 1-3
2018-01-26 EM Val Ridanna 94 79 10 km Sprint 0+3
2018-01-24 EM Val Ridanna 12 25 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2018-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 79 67 10 km Sprint 0+2
2018-01-12 Ruhpolding 21 22-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2018-01-10 Ruhpolding 83 95 20 km Individual 1+0+1+1
2018-01-07 Oberhof 21 21-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2018-01-05 Oberhof 93 95 10 km Sprint 1+2
2017-12-15 Annecy-Grand Bornand DNS 85 10 km Sprint
2017-12-10 Hochfilzen 22 24-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 1-3
2017-12-08 Hochfilzen 73 5 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-12-02 Östersund 95 55 10 km Sprint 0+3
2017-11-30 Östersund 72 73 20 km Individual 1+1+1+0
2017-11-26 Östersund 17 23-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-3
2017-11-19 NE Sjusjøen 12 55 15 km Mass Start B 1+0+1+1
2017-11-18 NE Sjusjøen 66 150 10 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-17 Holmenkollen 107 101 10 km Sprint 2+2
2017-03-12 Kontiolahti 24 21-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1 / --- ---
2017-03-10 Kontiolahti 92 53 10 km Sprint 2+1
2017-03-05 Pyeongchang 21 23-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2017-03-03 Pyeongchang 71 53 10 km Sprint 1+1
2017-02-18 WSC Hochfilzen 25 23-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2017-02-16 WSC Hochfilzen 66 57 20 km Individual 0+0+1+1
2017-02-11 WSC Hochfilzen 95 41 10 km Sprint 1+3
2017-01-28 EM Duszniki Zdroj DNS 54 12.5 km Pursuit
2017-01-27 EM Duszniki Zdroj 54 30 10 km Sprint 1+2
2017-01-25 EM Duszniki Zdroj 16 63 20 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2017-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 21 21-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2017-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 65 104 20 km Individual 0+0+0+2
2017-01-13 Ruhpolding 95 103 10 km Sprint 0+2
2017-01-11 Ruhpolding 23 18-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2016-12-15 Nove Mesto 84 74 10 km Sprint 0+1
2016-12-11 Pokljuka 18 20-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2016-12-10 Pokljuka 53 54 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+0
2016-12-09 Pokljuka 53 55 10 km Sprint 0+0
2016-12-03 Östersund 81 65 10 km Sprint 0+2
2016-12-01 Östersund 79 66 20 km Individual 1+2+3+0
2016-11-27 Östersund 22 22-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1 / --- ---
2016-11-13 NE Sjusjøen 30 40 15 km Mass Start A 1+0+2+1
2016-11-12 NE Sjusjøen 43 115 10 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk 52 52 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+3+1
2016-03-18 Khanty-Mansijsk 52 49 10 km Sprint 0+0
2016-03-12 WSC Holmenkollen 23 22-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2016-03-10 WSC Holmenkollen 52 16 20 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 95 39 10 km Sprint 1+3
2016-02-28 EM Tyumen 26 30 15 km Mass Start 0+0+3+2
2016-02-27 EM Tyumen 45 22 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+3
2016-02-25 EM Tyumen 22 24 10 km Sprint 0+0
2016-02-24 EM Tyumen 9 16-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2016-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 21 22-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2016-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 47 50 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+0
2016-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 50 79 10 km Sprint 0+1
2016-01-15 Ruhpolding 21 24-1 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-3
2016-01-13 Ruhpolding 80 78 20 km Individual 0+0+3+1
2016-01-09 Ruhpolding 47 57 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+0
2016-01-08 Ruhpolding 57 55 10 km Sprint 0+2
2015-12-17 Pokljuka 72 68 10 km Sprint 0+2
2015-12-13 Hochfilzen 25 23-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2015-12-11 Hochfilzen 83 80 10 km Sprint 1+3
2015-12-05 Östersund 94 75 10 km Sprint 2+3
2015-12-02 Östersund 44 80 20 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2015-11-28 IBU Idre 27 10 10 km Sprint 1+0
2015-11-21 NE Sjusjøen 58 111 10 km Sprint A 3+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk 67 86 10 km Sprint 0+1
2015-03-14 WSC Kontiolahti 23 22-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2015-03-12 WSC Kontiolahti 93 72 20 km Individual 0+2+1+3
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 68 80 10 km Sprint 0+2
2015-03-05 WSC Kontiolahti 23 19-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2015-02-15 Holmenkollen 17 21-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2015-02-14 Holmenkollen 75 78 10 km Sprint 0+2
2015-02-12 Holmenkollen 59 85 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2015-02-07 Nove Mesto 62 62 10 km Sprint 0+1
2015-02-06 Nove Mesto 18 19-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3 / 1-3 0-1
2015-02-01 EM Otepää 30 49 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2015-01-31 EM Otepää 49 58 10 km Sprint 0+2
2015-01-29 EM Otepää 19 91 20 km Individual 0+2+0+0
2015-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva DNS 22-4 4x7.5 km Relay
2015-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 90 89 10 km Sprint 1+1
2015-01-18 IBU Val Ridanna 16 19-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2015-01-16 IBU Val Ridanna 72 8 10 km Sprint 2+0
2015-01-10 Oberhof 52 77 10 km Sprint 0+0
2015-01-08 Oberhof 22 18-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2014-12-19 Pokljuka 95 82 10 km Sprint 3+0
2014-12-13 Hochfilzen 19 24-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2014-12-12 Hochfilzen 62 94 10 km Sprint 1+0
2014-12-06 Östersund 69 69 10 km Sprint 0+1
2014-12-03 Östersund 77 52 20 km Individual 1+3+1+1
2014-11-30 Östersund 21 19-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2014-11-16 NE Sjusjøen 20 31 15 km Mass Start A 0+1+1+1
2014-11-15 NE Sjusjøen 31 41 10 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-20 Holmenkollen 85 75 10 km Sprint 1+1
2014-03-16 Kontiolahti 43 54 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2014-03-15 Kontiolahti 53 56 10 km Sprint 0+0
2014-03-13 Kontiolahti 71 45 10 km Sprint 1+0
2014-03-06 Pokljuka 75 74 10 km Sprint 0+2
2014-02-09 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 41 51 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+0
2014-02-08 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 51 17 10 km Sprint 2+1
2014-02-02 EM Nove Mesto 25 32 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+1+1
2014-02-01 EM Nove Mesto 32 54 10 km Sprint 1+2
2014-01-30 EM Nove Mesto 21 21 20 km Individual 1+1+1+1
2014-01-17 Antholz-Anterselva 79 88 10 km Sprint 1+1
2014-01-12 IBU Val Ridanna 45 35 10 km Sprint 1+0
2014-01-11 IBU Val Ridanna 37 6 20 km Individual 1+0+1+1
2014-01-06 IBU Val Ridanna 76 92 10 km Sprint 1+3
2014-01-05 IBU Val Ridanna 41 49 10 km Sprint 0+1
2013-12-14 Annecy-Grand Bornand 91 100 10 km Sprint 0+2
2013-11-30 Östersund 78 59 10 km Sprint 1+2
2013-11-28 Östersund 89 60 20 km Individual 0+0+1+2
2013-11-24 Östersund 15 24-4 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-03-29 CISM Annecy-Grand Bornand 18 24-3 25 km Patrol 0
2013-03-26 CISM Annecy-Grand Bornand 53 55 10 km Sprint
2013-03-26 CISM Annecy-Grand Bornand 14 - 10 km Team
2013-03-15 Khanty-Mansijsk 65 54 10 km Sprint 0+1
2013-03-09 Sochi 100 58 10 km Sprint 1+5
2013-03-07 Sochi 89 61 20 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2013-02-21 EM Bansko 17 32 20 km Individual 0+1+1+0
2013-02-16 WSC Nove Mesto 24 26-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2013-02-14 WSC Nove Mesto 80 79 20 km Individual 0+1+2+2
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 73 59 10 km Sprint 1+1
2013-02-07 WSC Nove Mesto 24 23-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3
2013-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 81 67 10 km Sprint 1+1
2013-01-12 Ruhpolding 75 55 10 km Sprint 1+0
2013-01-10 Ruhpolding 26 25-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2013-01-05 Oberhof 82 70 10 km Sprint 1+2
2013-01-04 Oberhof DNS 20-1 4x7.5 km Relay
2012-12-13 Pokljuka 71 96 10 km Sprint 1+1
2012-12-09 Hochfilzen 21 21-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2012-12-01 IBU Beitostølen 65 59 10 km Sprint 1+3
2012-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 59 46 20 km Individual 0+2+2+1
2012-11-25 IBU Idre 55 10 10 km Sprint 1+1
2012-11-24 IBU Idre 94 83 10 km Sprint 0+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-03-09 WSC Ruhpolding 21 21-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2012-03-06 WSC Ruhpolding 93 130 20 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 119 139 10 km Sprint 1+3
2012-02-26 WJC Kontiolahti 16 24 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2012-02-25 WJC Kontiolahti 24 27 10 km Sprint 3+0
2012-02-21 WJC Kontiolahti 61 44 15 km Individual 4+4+0+2
2012-02-01 EM-Jr Brezno-Osrblie 24 19 15 km Individual 0+1+1+3
2012-01-29 EM-Jr Brezno-Osrblie 27 26 12.5 km Pursuit 3+1+2+2
2012-01-27 EM-Jr Brezno-Osrblie 25 52 10 km Sprint 1+2
2012-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 21 20-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2012-01-12 Nove Mesto 93 83 20 km Individual 0+3+1+1
2012-01-05 Oberhof 20 20-1 4x7.5 km Relay 3-3 0-2
2011-12-18 Hochfilzen 21 25-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2011-12-17 IBU Obertilliach DNS 40 12.5 km Pursuit
2011-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 40 113 10 km Sprint 1+0
2011-12-11 Hochfilzen 22 25-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2011-11-27 IBU Östersund 61 25 10 km Sprint 0+1
2011-11-26 IBU Östersund 89 29 10 km Sprint 2+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-03-11 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 25 26-2 4x7.5 km Relay 4-3 0-0
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 65 98 10 km Sprint 0+1
2011-02-27 EM-Jr Val Ridanna 25 36 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+2
2011-02-26 EM-Jr Val Ridanna 36 101 10 km Sprint 0+1
2011-02-24 EM Val Ridanna 14 14-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2011-02-21 EM-Jr Val Ridanna 35 141 15 km Individual 1+0+2+2
2011-02-06 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 32 20 10 km Sprint 1+2
2011-02-05 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 20 7 20 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2011-02-02 WJC Nove Mesto 66 26 15 km Individual 1+3+2+1
2011-01-30 WJC Nove Mesto 44 47 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+1
2011-01-29 WJC Nove Mesto 47 44 10 km Sprint 1+3
2011-01-14 IBU Altenberg 75 37 10 km Sprint 2+1
2011-01-09 IBU Nove Mesto 75 68 10 km Sprint 0+1
2011-01-08 IBU Nove Mesto 99 62 20 km Individual 2+1+0+0
2010-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 105 128 10 km Sprint 2+0
2010-11-28 IBU Beitostølen 52 90 10 km Sprint 0+2
2010-11-27 IBU Beitostølen 73 90 10 km Sprint 0+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-03-07 EM-Jr Otepää DNS 23 12.5 km Pursuit
2010-03-06 EM-Jr Otepää 22 120 10 km Sprint 0+0
2010-03-04 EM Otepää 16 11-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2010-03-02 EM-Jr Otepää 48 113 15 km Individual 0+3+0+4
2010-02-02 WJC Torsby 14 16-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2010-01-31 WYC Torsby 32 37 10 km Pursuit 1+2+2+0
2010-01-30 WYC Torsby 36 32 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2010-01-27 WYC Torsby 21 33 12.5 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2009-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 78 27 10 km Sprint 0+2
2009-12-13 Hochfilzen 23 25-3 4x7.5 km Relay 3-3 0-0
2009-12-06 Östersund 25 26-4 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-3
2009-11-29 IBU Idre 93 31 10 km Sprint 0+1
2009-11-28 IBU Idre 134 25 10 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-02-03 WYC Canmore 6 25-2 3x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2009-02-01 WYC Canmore 35 118 10 km Pursuit 1+0+3+3
2009-01-31 WYC Canmore 18 145 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2009-01-28 WYC Canmore 32 9 12.5 km Individual 0+2+1+2
2009-01-11 IBU Altenberg 99 105 10 km Sprint 2+2
2008-12-19 IBU Martell-Val Martello 95 21 10 km Sprint 2+2
2008-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 132 10 10 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-02-18 WSC Hochfilzen 25 23-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2017-02-16 WSC Hochfilzen 66 57 20 km Individual 0+0+1+1
2017-02-11 WSC Hochfilzen 95 41 10 km Sprint 1+3
2016-03-12 WSC Holmenkollen 23 22-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2016-03-10 WSC Holmenkollen 52 16 20 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 95 39 10 km Sprint 1+3
2015-03-14 WSC Kontiolahti 23 22-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2015-03-12 WSC Kontiolahti 93 72 20 km Individual 0+2+1+3
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 68 80 10 km Sprint 0+2
2015-03-05 WSC Kontiolahti 23 19-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2013-02-16 WSC Nove Mesto 24 26-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2013-02-14 WSC Nove Mesto 80 79 20 km Individual 0+1+2+2
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 73 59 10 km Sprint 1+1
2013-02-07 WSC Nove Mesto 24 23-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3
2012-03-09 WSC Ruhpolding 21 21-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2012-03-06 WSC Ruhpolding 93 130 20 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 119 139 10 km Sprint 1+3
2012-02-26 WJC Kontiolahti 16 24 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2012-02-25 WJC Kontiolahti 24 27 10 km Sprint 3+0
2012-02-21 WJC Kontiolahti 61 44 15 km Individual 4+4+0+2
2011-03-11 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 25 26-2 4x7.5 km Relay 4-3 0-0
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 65 98 10 km Sprint 0+1
2011-02-02 WJC Nove Mesto 66 26 15 km Individual 1+3+2+1
2011-01-30 WJC Nove Mesto 44 47 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+1
2011-01-29 WJC Nove Mesto 47 44 10 km Sprint 1+3
2010-02-02 WJC Torsby 14 16-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2010-01-31 WYC Torsby 32 37 10 km Pursuit 1+2+2+0
2010-01-30 WYC Torsby 36 32 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2010-01-27 WYC Torsby 21 33 12.5 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2009-02-03 WYC Canmore 6 25-2 3x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2009-02-01 WYC Canmore 35 118 10 km Pursuit 1+0+3+3
2009-01-31 WYC Canmore 18 145 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2009-01-28 WYC Canmore 32 9 12.5 km Individual 0+2+1+2

Info

Name Karol Dombrovski
Nation Lithuania
Born27 y (8.Jun 1991)
Results2009 - 2018
MaratonNo.1892 - pts