Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Karolis Zlatkauskas

Normal Ranking Shooting Cross-Country

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2013/2014 - - 1 66.0 - - - - 80.00% 60.00% -
2012/2013 - - 8 96.8 - - - - 58.00% 56.00% -
2011/2012 - - 6 78.3 - - - - 85.00% 55.00% -
2010/2011 - - 2 86.5 - - - - 86.67% 46.67% -
2009/2010 - - 1 102.0 - - - - 80.00% 80.00% -
2005/2006 - - 7 104.4 - - - - 73.33% 64.44% -
2004/2005 - - 8 104.8 - - - - 60.00% 45.45% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02
Olympics & World Champs

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-01-17 Antholz-Anterselva DSQ 77 10 km Sprint 2+2
2014-01-11 Ruhpolding DSQ 101 20 km Individual 1+1+0+2
2014-01-06 IBU Val Ridanna DSQ 52 10 km Sprint 2+1
2014-01-03 Oberhof DSQ 75 10 km Sprint 2+3
2013-12-14 Annecy-Grand Bornand DNS 66 10 km Sprint 0+0
2013-12-06 Hochfilzen 66 38 10 km Sprint 0+2
2013-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 23 24 10 km Sprint 1+2
2013-11-29 IBU Beitostølen 64 23 20 km Individual 0+2+3+1
2013-11-24 IBU Idre 64 27 10 km Sprint 1+4
2013-11-23 IBU Idre 110 42 10 km Sprint 2+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-03-29 CISM Annecy-Grand Bornand 18 24-4 25 km Patrol 0
2013-03-26 CISM Annecy-Grand Bornand 60 82 10 km Sprint
2013-03-26 CISM Annecy-Grand Bornand 14 - 10 km Team
2013-02-28 Holmenkollen 90 66 10 km Sprint 3+1
2013-02-16 WSC Nove Mesto 24 26-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 2-3
2013-02-14 WSC Nove Mesto 107 97 20 km Individual 1+3+1+3
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 85 92 10 km Sprint 3+0
2013-01-12 Ruhpolding 101 90 10 km Sprint 3+3
2013-01-10 Ruhpolding 26 25-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 2-3
2013-01-05 Oberhof 97 95 10 km Sprint 2+3
2013-01-04 Oberhof DNS 20-2 4x7.5 km Relay
2012-12-09 Hochfilzen 21 21-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2012-12-07 Hochfilzen 102 24 10 km Sprint 2+3
2012-12-01 Östersund 95 86 10 km Sprint 1+3
2012-11-28 Östersund 97 88 20 km Individual 3+2+2+1
2012-11-25 Östersund 23 19-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 2-3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 83 69 10 km Sprint 1+2
2012-03-09 WSC Ruhpolding 21 21-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 1-3
2012-03-06 WSC Ruhpolding 104 113 20 km Individual 0+4+0+1
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 112 78 10 km Sprint 2+3
2012-03-01 WSC Ruhpolding 25 16-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-2
2012-02-12 Kontiolahti 51 49 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+4+1
2012-02-11 Kontiolahti 49 82 10 km Sprint 0+1
2012-02-10 Kontiolahti 18 16-4 Mixed Relay 0-2 1-3
2012-02-02 Holmenkollen 71 60 10 km Sprint 1+2
2012-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 21 20-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2012-01-05 Oberhof 20 20-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2011-12-18 Hochfilzen 21 25-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 2-3
2011-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 102 54 10 km Sprint 4+2
2011-12-11 Hochfilzen 22 25-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2011-11-27 IBU Östersund 92 126 10 km Sprint 4+2
2011-11-26 IBU Östersund 52 99 10 km Sprint 2+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-03-11 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 25 26-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2011-03-08 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 101 46 20 km Individual 0+2+1+5
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 72 25 10 km Sprint 1+1
2011-03-03 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 24 26-4 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-0
2011-02-27 EM Val Ridanna 47 58 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+0
2011-02-26 EM Val Ridanna 58 13 10 km Sprint 2+2
2011-02-24 EM Val Ridanna 14 14-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 2-3
2011-02-21 EM Val Ridanna 57 44 20 km Individual 2+2+2+1
2011-02-12 IBU Bansko 31 23 10 km Sprint 2+2
2011-02-11 IBU Bansko 29 24 10 km Sprint 1+3
2011-02-06 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 30 45 10 km Sprint 0+3
2011-02-05 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 36 60 20 km Individual 2+1+1+1
2011-01-14 IBU Altenberg 96 14 10 km Sprint 2+4
2011-01-09 IBU Nove Mesto 102 46 10 km Sprint 1+4
2011-01-08 IBU Nove Mesto 107 34 20 km Individual 2+1+2+2
2010-11-28 IBU Beitostølen 77 32 10 km Sprint 2+4
2010-11-27 IBU Beitostølen 80 65 10 km Sprint 1+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-03-13 Kontiolahti 102 99 10 km Sprint 1+1
2010-03-07 EM Otepää 55 57 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+4+1
2010-03-06 EM Otepää 57 32 10 km Sprint 0+2
2010-03-04 EM Otepää 16 11-4 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-2
2010-03-02 EM Otepää 55 34 20 km Individual 3+1+1+1
2010-01-17 Ruhpolding 23 19-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2010-01-07 Oberhof 18 18-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 2-3
2009-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 96 37 10 km Sprint 2+3
2009-12-13 Hochfilzen 23 25-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2009-11-29 IBU Idre 102 3 10 km Sprint 2+3
2009-11-28 IBU Idre 102 79 10 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-03-03 EM Ufa 49 13 20 km Individual 0+2+4+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-03-02 EM-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 67 140 10 km Sprint 1+2
2006-02-28 EM-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 49 148 15 km Individual 2+1+1+0
2006-02-14 Torino 88 12 10 km Sprint 2+2
2006-02-01 WJC Presque Isle ME 39 142 15 km Individual 1+3+1+2
2006-01-29 WJC Presque Isle ME 38 142 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+4+1
2006-01-28 WJC Presque Isle ME 42 140 10 km Sprint 3+1
2006-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 99 8 10 km Sprint 1+2
2006-01-14 Ruhpolding 115 3 10 km Sprint 3+1
2005-12-16 Brezno-Osrblie 104 20 10 km Sprint 2+2
2005-12-15 Brezno-Osrblie 105 82 20 km Individual 0+2+1+3
2005-12-10 Hochfilzen 107 55 10 km Sprint 0+2
2005-12-08 Hochfilzen 113 66 20 km Individual 2+1+1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2005-03-20 WJC Kontiolahti 19 18-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2005-03-18 WJC Kontiolahti 52 41 12.5 km Pursuit 5+1+4+1
2005-03-17 WJC Kontiolahti 41 178 10 km Sprint 2+1
2005-03-15 WJC Kontiolahti 36 173 15 km Individual 0+0+1+3
2005-03-09 WSC Hochfilzen 104 36 20 km Individual 3+3+3+2
2005-03-05 WSC Hochfilzen 107 73 10 km Sprint 0+2
2005-02-16 Pokljuka 83 69 10 km Sprint 1+3
2005-02-11 Pragelato 107 70 10 km Sprint 3+2
2005-02-09 Pragelato 106 116 20 km Individual 0+2+1+2
2005-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 106 51 10 km Sprint 2+3
2005-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 117 87 20 km Individual 3+4+4+4
2005-01-15 Ruhpolding 108 66 10 km Sprint 2+3
2005-01-09 IBU Garmisch Partenkirchen 54 41 10 km Sprint 2+2
2005-01-08 IBU Garmisch Partenkirchen DNS 49 20 km Individual
2004-11-27 IBU Geilo 101 68 10 km Sprint 5+2
2004-11-24 IBU Geilo 66 113 10 km Sprint 1+4
2004-11-23 IBU-Jr Geilo DNS 184 15 km Individual
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2004-01-31 WYC Haute Maurienne 14 14-1 3x7.5 km Relay 1-3 1-3
2004-01-30 WYC Haute Maurienne 50 54 10 km Pursuit 3+3+2+2
2004-01-27 WYC Haute Maurienne 54 30 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2004-01-25 WYC Haute Maurienne 61 29 12.5 km Individual 2+1+1+4
2004-01-16 IBU-Jr Meribel 35 100 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+3+2
2004-01-15 IBU-Jr Meribel 40 75 10 km Sprint 2+1
2004-01-11 IBU-Jr Brusson 41 102 12.5 km Pursuit 2+3+4+2
2004-01-10 IBU-Jr Brusson 42 124 10 km Sprint 3+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2003-02-09 WYC Koscielisko 17 38-1 3x7.5 km Relay 0-3 4-3
2003-02-08 WYC Koscielisko 65 98 12.5 km Individual 1+4+2+1
2003-02-06 WYC Koscielisko 45 94 10 km Pursuit 1+1+2+2
2003-02-05 WYC Koscielisko 33 121 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2003-01-16 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 56 95 10 km Sprint 2+3
2003-01-15 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 57 104 15 km Individual 3+2+4+3
2003-01-11 IBU-Jr Forni Avoltri 43 42 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+3+0
2003-01-10 IBU-Jr Forni Avoltri 42 123 10 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2002-02-02 WYC Val Ridanna 76 106 12.5 km Individual 4+3+4+3
2002-01-30 WYC Val Ridanna 51 110 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-02-16 WSC Nove Mesto 24 26-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 2-3
2013-02-14 WSC Nove Mesto 107 97 20 km Individual 1+3+1+3
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 85 92 10 km Sprint 3+0
2012-03-09 WSC Ruhpolding 21 21-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 1-3
2012-03-06 WSC Ruhpolding 104 113 20 km Individual 0+4+0+1
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 112 78 10 km Sprint 2+3
2012-03-01 WSC Ruhpolding 25 16-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-2
2011-03-11 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 25 26-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2011-03-08 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 101 46 20 km Individual 0+2+1+5
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 72 25 10 km Sprint 1+1
2011-03-03 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 24 26-4 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-0
2006-02-14 Torino 88 12 10 km Sprint 2+2
2006-02-01 WJC Presque Isle ME 39 142 15 km Individual 1+3+1+2
2006-01-29 WJC Presque Isle ME 38 142 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+4+1
2006-01-28 WJC Presque Isle ME 42 140 10 km Sprint 3+1
2005-03-20 WJC Kontiolahti 19 18-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2005-03-18 WJC Kontiolahti 52 41 12.5 km Pursuit 5+1+4+1
2005-03-17 WJC Kontiolahti 41 178 10 km Sprint 2+1
2005-03-15 WJC Kontiolahti 36 173 15 km Individual 0+0+1+3
2005-03-09 WSC Hochfilzen 104 36 20 km Individual 3+3+3+2
2005-03-05 WSC Hochfilzen 107 73 10 km Sprint 0+2
2004-01-31 WYC Haute Maurienne 14 14-1 3x7.5 km Relay 1-3 1-3
2004-01-30 WYC Haute Maurienne 50 54 10 km Pursuit 3+3+2+2
2004-01-27 WYC Haute Maurienne 54 30 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2004-01-25 WYC Haute Maurienne 61 29 12.5 km Individual 2+1+1+4
2003-02-09 WYC Koscielisko 17 38-1 3x7.5 km Relay 0-3 4-3
2003-02-08 WYC Koscielisko 65 98 12.5 km Individual 1+4+2+1
2003-02-06 WYC Koscielisko 45 94 10 km Pursuit 1+1+2+2
2003-02-05 WYC Koscielisko 33 121 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2002-02-02 WYC Val Ridanna 76 106 12.5 km Individual 4+3+4+3
2002-01-30 WYC Val Ridanna 51 110 7.5 km Sprint 1+3

Info

Name Karolis Zlatkauskas
Nation Lithuania
Born33 y (19.Feb 1985)
Results2002 - 2014
MaratonNo.1341 - pts