Sign in Sign up

Roberta Fiandino

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2012/2013 - - 2 64.0 - - - - 90.00% 60.00% -
2011/2012 - - 4 49.8 - - - - 80.00% 84.00% -
2010/2011 84 (16 pts) 2 51.5 - - - 1 86.67% 80.00% -
2009/2010 - - 9 70.6 - - - - 75.00% 73.33% -
2008/2009 78 (25 pts) 13 52.9 - - - 1 89.00% 82.00% 1
2007/2008 61 (15 pts) 14 43.9 - - - 6 80.00% 85.83% 1
2006/2007 - - 12 61.2 - - - - 76.47% 78.82% -
2005/2006 - - 1 88.0 - - - - 80.00% 100.00% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02
Olympics & World Champs

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 65 82 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2014-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 47 81 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2014-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 35 83 15 km Individual 0+1+1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-15 IBU Martell-Val Martello 18 20 10 km Pursuit 0+2+0+0
2014-03-13 IBU Martell-Val Martello 20 34 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2014-01-19 IBU Ruhpolding 17 27 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2014-01-18 IBU Ruhpolding 26 4 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2014-01-12 IBU Val Ridanna 23 72 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2014-01-11 IBU Val Ridanna 56 44 15 km Individual 3+3+0+0
2014-01-06 IBU Val Ridanna 16 10 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2014-01-05 IBU Val Ridanna 38 13 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-01-05 Oberhof 62 87 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2012-12-14 Pokljuka 66 101 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2012-12-01 IBU Beitost°len 7 39 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2012-11-30 IBU Beitost°len 22 39 15 km Individual 0+1+1+2
2012-11-25 IBU Idre 22 26 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2012-11-24 IBU Idre 37 13 7.5 km Sprint 3+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-03-11 IBU Altenberg 13 16 10 km Pursuit 1+1+2+0
2012-03-10 IBU Altenberg 16 23 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2012-03-08 IBU Altenberg 29 27 15 km Individual 1+2+2+1
2012-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 42 95 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2012-01-13 Nove Mesto 65 72 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2012-01-11 Nove Mesto 44 89 15 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2012-01-06 Oberhof 48 75 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2012-01-04 Oberhof 10 7-3 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2011-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 16 5 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+2
2011-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 5 64 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2011-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 3 5-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2011-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 14 31 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2011-12-10 IBU Val Ridanna 52 40 15 km Individual 2+2+1+2
2011-11-27 IBU Ístersund 52 43 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2011-11-26 IBU Ístersund 35 3 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-03-09 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 25 90 15 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2011-02-27 EM Val Ridanna 17 15 10 km Pursuit 0+2+1+0
2011-02-26 EM Val Ridanna 15 24 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2011-02-24 EM Val Ridanna 8-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2011-02-22 EM Val Ridanna 28 1 15 km Individual 2+2+2+1
2011-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 5 9-3 4x6 km Relay 0-3 1-3
2011-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 78 90 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2011-01-15 IBU Altenberg 7 4 10 km Pursuit 0+0+3+1
2011-01-14 IBU Altenberg 4 8 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2011-01-09 IBU Nove Mesto 7 34 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2011-01-08 IBU Nove Mesto 21 6 15 km Individual 1+3+0+0
2010-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 16 8 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
2010-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 8 49 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2010-12-12 IBU Martell-Val Martello 16 9 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2010-12-11 IBU Martell-Val Martello 15 39 15 km Individual 2+3+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-03-25 CISM Brusson 5 5-2 15 km Patrol 0
2010-03-22 CISM Brusson 15 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2010-03-22 CISM Brusson 4 - 7.5 km Team 0+0
2010-03-14 IBU Pokljuka 25 27 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2010-03-13 IBU Pokljuka 5 5 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2010-03-12 IBU Pokljuka 5 37 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2010-02-23 Vancouver 11 17-4 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2010-02-13 Vancouver 73 78 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2010-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 63 78 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2010-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 65 65 15 km Individual 1+0+1+4
2010-01-15 Ruhpolding 7 19-4 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2010-01-13 Ruhpolding 70 90 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2009-12-19 Pokljuka 93 12 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2009-12-17 Pokljuka 46 12 15 km Individual 1+1+1+0
2009-12-13 Hochfilzen 11 22-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2009-12-11 Hochfilzen 101 1 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2009-12-05 Ístersund 49 41 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2009-12-02 Ístersund 75 12 15 km Individual 1+2+1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-03-14 Whistler 11 10-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2009-03-13 Whistler 70 14 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2009-03-11 Whistler 45 2 15 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2009-02-21 WSC Pyeongchang DNF 12-4 4x6 km Relay
2009-02-18 WSC Pyeongchang 46 106 15 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2009-02-14 WSC Pyeongchang 63 39 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2009-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 41 17 10 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
2009-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 16 71 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2009-01-18 Ruhpolding 52 57 10 km Pursuit 1+0+2+0
2009-01-16 Ruhpolding 55 55 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2009-01-14 Ruhpolding 8 13-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2009-01-11 IBU Altenberg 16 31 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2009-01-10 IBU Altenberg 12 49 15 km Individual 0+2+0+2
2008-12-21 Hochfilzen 9 9-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2008-12-18 Hochfilzen 70 23 15 km Individual 1+1+1+1
2008-12-14 Hochfilzen 8 10-3 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2008-12-12 Hochfilzen 66 1 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2008-12-07 Ístersund 51 58 10 km Pursuit 2+0+1+0
2008-12-06 Ístersund 56 14 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2008-12-04 Ístersund 57 16 15 km Individual 0+1+1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-03-15 Holmenkollen DNF 49 10 km Pursuit 2+2+1+-
2008-03-13 Holmenkollen 49 44 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2008-03-08 Khanty-Mansijsk 52 60 10 km Pursuit 1+3+1+0
2008-03-06 Khanty-Mansijsk 60 51 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2008-02-28 Pyeongchang DNS 65 7.5 km Sprint
2008-02-17 WSC Ístersund 10 9-2 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-0
2008-02-14 WSC Ístersund 25 5 15 km Individual 0+0+3+0
2008-02-12 WSC Ístersund 5 7-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2008-02-10 WSC Ístersund 36 43 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2008-02-09 WSC Ístersund 43 44 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2008-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva DNF 36 10 km Pursuit 1+3+1+-
2008-01-17 Antholz-Anterselva 36 53 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2008-01-05 Oberhof 47 70 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2008-01-03 Oberhof 8 7-2 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2007-12-16 Pokljuka 8 10-4 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2007-12-15 Pokljuka 45 60 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2007-12-13 Pokljuka 24 88 15 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2007-12-09 Hochfilzen 10 9-4 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2007-12-08 Hochfilzen 40 29 10 km Pursuit 0+1+0+0
2007-12-07 Hochfilzen 29 32 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2007-11-30 Kontiolahti 65 35 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2007-11-29 Kontiolahti 63 5 15 km Individual 1+1+2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2007-03-17 IBU Val Ridanna 2 5 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2007-03-16 IBU Val Ridanna 5 4 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2007-03-10 Holmenkollen 52 50 10 km Pursuit 1+2+0+1
2007-03-08 Holmenkollen 50 49 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2007-03-04 Lahti 49 50 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2007-03-02 Lahti 50 71 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2007-02-28 Lahti 41 62 15 km Individual 1+0+1+1
2007-02-11 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 8 10-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2007-02-07 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 56 26 15 km Individual 1+0+2+2
2007-02-03 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 61 42 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2007-01-21 IBU Forni Avoltri 3 33-2 3x6 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2007-01-20 IBU Forni Avoltri DNS 16 10 km Pursuit
2007-01-19 IBU Forni Avoltri 16 35 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2007-01-17 Pokljuka 67 25 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2007-01-12 Ruhpolding 78 66 7.5 km Sprint 3+0
2007-01-10 Ruhpolding 10 13-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2006-12-17 Hochfilzen 7 12-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2006-12-15 Hochfilzen 56 87 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2006-12-13 Hochfilzen 75 94 15 km Individual 0+1+2+2
2006-12-10 Hochfilzen 13 12-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2006-12-08 Hochfilzen 99 68 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-03-12 IBU-Jr Martell-Val Martello 4 16 10 km Pursuit 1+0+2+1
2006-03-11 IBU-Jr Martell-Val Martello 6 30 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2006-02-03 WJC Presque Isle ME 5 11-1 3x6 km Relay 0-3 0-0
2006-01-31 WJC Presque Isle ME 14 36 12.5 km Individual 2+2+1+2
2006-01-29 WJC Presque Isle ME 31 31 10 km Pursuit 3+1+2+3
2006-01-28 WJC Presque Isle ME 31 24 7.5 km Sprint 4+1
2006-01-21 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 5 15-1 3x6 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2006-01-19 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 10 53 12.5 km Individual 1+1+2+1
2006-01-13 Ruhpolding 88 106 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2006-01-11 Ruhpolding 11 17-4 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2005-12-10 IBU-Jr Obertilliach DNF 77 7.5 km Sprint 2+-
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2005-03-20 WJC Kontiolahti 14 7-1 3x6 km Relay 0+3 0+0
2005-03-18 WJC Kontiolahti 13 24 10 km Pursuit 1+0+3+0
2005-03-17 WJC Kontiolahti 24 53 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2005-03-15 WJC Kontiolahti 22 38 12.5 km Individual 1+2+2+1
2005-01-15 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 2 9-2 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2005-01-14 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 10 41 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2005-01-13 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 11 47 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2005-01-09 IBU-Jr Garmisch Partenkirchen 11 70 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2005-01-08 IBU-Jr Garmisch Partenkirchen 19 48 12.5 km Individual 1+2+2+0
2004-12-12 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 8 79 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2004-12-11 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 19 75 12.5 km Individual 2+1+1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2004-03-07 IBU-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 17 50 10 km Pursuit 4+2+1+0
2004-03-06 IBU-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 20 44 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2004-01-31 WJC Haute Maurienne 7 28-1 3x6 km Relay 0+0 0+0
2004-01-30 WYC Haute Maurienne 11 7 7.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+2
2004-01-27 WYC Haute Maurienne 7 46 6 km Sprint 2+2
2004-01-25 WYC Haute Maurienne 8 57 10 km Individual 1+2+0+1
2004-01-11 IBU-Jr Brusson 8 45 10 km Pursuit 2+3+2+1
2004-01-10 IBU-Jr Brusson 5 41 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2003-12-20 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 4 50 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2003-12-19 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 5 75 12.5 km Individual 1+0+1+0
2003-12-14 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 16 76 10 km Pursuit 1+3+0+0
2003-12-13 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 16 88 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2003-02-27 EM-Jr Forni Avoltri DNS 80 10 km Pursuit
2003-02-26 EM-Jr Forni Avoltri 30 60 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2003-02-09 WYC Koscielisko 5 25-1 3x6 km Relay 1-3 0-0
2003-02-08 WYC Koscielisko 13 80 10 km Individual 2+2+1
2003-02-06 WYC Koscielisko 13 83 7.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+1
2003-02-05 WYC Koscielisko 23 74 6 km Sprint 2+2
2003-01-16 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 23 31 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2003-01-15 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 29 30 12.5 km Individual 1+1+3+2
2003-01-11 IBU-Jr Forni Avoltri 16 56 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+3
2003-01-10 IBU-Jr Forni Avoltri 26 48 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2002-12-21 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 17 23 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2002-12-20 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 26 48 12.5 km Individual 2+1+1+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2002-02-03 WYC Val Ridanna 14 29-3 3x6 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2002-02-02 WYC Val Ridanna 17 114 10 km Individual 2+0+2+1
2002-01-31 WYC Val Ridanna 27 80 7.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+3
2002-01-30 WYC Val Ridanna 30 124 6 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-03-09 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 25 90 15 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2010-02-23 Vancouver 11 17-4 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2010-02-13 Vancouver 73 78 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2009-02-21 WSC Pyeongchang DNF 12-4 4x6 km Relay
2009-02-18 WSC Pyeongchang 46 106 15 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2009-02-14 WSC Pyeongchang 63 39 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2008-02-17 WSC Ístersund 10 9-2 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-0
2008-02-14 WSC Ístersund 25 5 15 km Individual 0+0+3+0
2008-02-12 WSC Ístersund 5 7-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2008-02-10 WSC Ístersund 36 43 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2008-02-09 WSC Ístersund 43 44 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2007-02-11 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 8 10-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2007-02-07 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 56 26 15 km Individual 1+0+2+2
2007-02-03 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 61 42 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2006-02-03 WJC Presque Isle ME 5 11-1 3x6 km Relay 0-3 0-0
2006-01-31 WJC Presque Isle ME 14 36 12.5 km Individual 2+2+1+2
2006-01-29 WJC Presque Isle ME 31 31 10 km Pursuit 3+1+2+3
2006-01-28 WJC Presque Isle ME 31 24 7.5 km Sprint 4+1
2005-03-20 WJC Kontiolahti 14 7-1 3x6 km Relay 0+3 0+0
2005-03-18 WJC Kontiolahti 13 24 10 km Pursuit 1+0+3+0
2005-03-17 WJC Kontiolahti 24 53 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2005-03-15 WJC Kontiolahti 22 38 12.5 km Individual 1+2+2+1
2004-01-31 WJC Haute Maurienne 7 28-1 3x6 km Relay 0+0 0+0
2004-01-30 WYC Haute Maurienne 11 7 7.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+2
2004-01-27 WYC Haute Maurienne 7 46 6 km Sprint 2+2
2004-01-25 WYC Haute Maurienne 8 57 10 km Individual 1+2+0+1
2003-02-09 WYC Koscielisko 5 25-1 3x6 km Relay 1-3 0-0
2003-02-08 WYC Koscielisko 13 80 10 km Individual 2+2+1
2003-02-06 WYC Koscielisko 13 83 7.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+1
2003-02-05 WYC Koscielisko 23 74 6 km Sprint 2+2
2002-02-03 WYC Val Ridanna 14 29-3 3x6 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2002-02-02 WYC Val Ridanna 17 114 10 km Individual 2+0+2+1
2002-01-31 WYC Val Ridanna 27 80 7.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+3
2002-01-30 WYC Val Ridanna 30 124 6 km Sprint 2+1

Info

Name Roberta Fiandino
Nation Italy
Born33 y (17.Oct 1985)
Results2002 - 2015
MaratonNo.429 - 97 pts