Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice

Normal Ranking Shooting Cross-Country

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2017/2018 - - 8 88.3 - - - - 70.00% 70.00% -
2016/2017 - - 11 76.5 - - - - 84.29% 64.29% -
2015/2016 - - 8 70.5 - - - - 78.00% 64.00% -
2014/2015 - - 7 67.6 - - - - 86.67% 53.33% -
2013/2014 68 (36 pts) 9 59.3 - - - 2 75.00% 73.33% -
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02 2000/01
Olympics & World Champs

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-23 Tyumen DNS 74 7.5 km Sprint
2018-03-17 Holmenkollen 21 20-2 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2018-03-15 Holmenkollen 82 60 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2018-03-10 Kontiolahti 20 17-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2018-03-09 Kontiolahti 84 77 7.5 km Sprint 3+0
2018-02-20 Pyeongchang 19 17-2 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-0
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 75 62 15 km Individual 1+2+0+2
2018-02-10 Pyeongchang 65 75 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2018-01-13 Ruhpolding 18 21-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2018-01-11 Ruhpolding 94 76 15 km Individual 1+1+1+2
2018-01-04 Oberhof 77 58 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-12-14 Annecy-Grand Bornand 89 76 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2017-12-10 Hochfilzen 19 20-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 2-3
2017-12-08 Hochfilzen 98 39 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2017-12-01 Östersund 90 62 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2017-11-29 Östersund 92 73 15 km Individual 1+2+1+2
2017-11-26 Östersund 17 23-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2017-11-19 NE Sjusjøen 29 35 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+2+2
2017-11-18 NE Sjusjøen 53 107 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-17 Holmenkollen 89 67 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2017-03-12 Kontiolahti 18 24-2 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-3
2017-03-10 Kontiolahti 84 55 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2017-03-05 Pyeongchang 21 20-2 4x6km Relay 0-1 0-1
2017-03-02 Pyeongchang 84 76 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2017-02-17 WSC Hochfilzen 21 20-2 4x6km Relay 0-1 0-3
2017-02-15 WSC Hochfilzen 77 44 15 km Individual 1+2+1+0
2017-02-10 WSC Hochfilzen 81 73 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-02-09 WSC Hochfilzen 24 21-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2017-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 21 19-2 4x6km Relay 2-3 1-3
2017-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 49 56 15 km Individual 2+2+0+1
2017-01-12 Ruhpolding 22 19-1 4x6km Relay 0-2 0-3
2017-01-06 Oberhof 70 62 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2016-12-16 Nove Mesto 79 84 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2016-12-11 Pokljuka 20 17-1 4x6km Relay 0-2 0-3
2016-12-09 Pokljuka 89 66 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2016-12-03 Östersund 72 60 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2016-11-30 Östersund 68 60 15 km Individual 1+3+1+2
2016-11-27 Östersund 21 24-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 1-3
2016-11-13 NE Sjusjøen 15 12 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+1+3
2016-11-12 NE Sjusjøen 13 14 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-03 WSC Holmenkollen 23 24-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2016-02-13 Presque Isle ME 15 18-3 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2016-02-11 Presque Isle ME 86 61 7.5 km Sprint 3+3
2016-02-07 Canmore 22 22-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-2
2016-02-05 Canmore 75 70 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2016-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 15 18-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2016-01-17 Ruhpolding 20 20-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2016-01-09 Ruhpolding DNS 56 10 km Pursuit
2016-01-08 Ruhpolding 56 69 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2015-12-18 Pokljuka 78 71 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2015-12-13 Hochfilzen 21 18-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2015-12-11 Hochfilzen 69 66 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2015-12-06 Östersund 52 59 10 km Pursuit 0+2+2+0
2015-12-05 Östersund 59 76 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2015-12-03 Östersund 89 58 15 km Individual 2+2+1+3
2015-11-29 Östersund 22 20-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-2 0-3 / 0-0 0-2
2015-11-22 NE Sjusjøen 26 44 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+2+3
2015-11-21 NE Sjusjøen 48 52 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-03-20 Khanty-Mansijsk 68 61 7.5 km Sprint 1+5
2015-03-13 WSC Kontiolahti 20 17-2 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-3
2015-03-11 WSC Kontiolahti DNS 8 15 km Individual 3+5+-+-
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 61 75 7.5 km Sprint 0+5
2015-03-05 WSC Kontiolahti 23 19-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2015-01-29 EM Otepää DNS 23 15 km Individual
2015-01-16 Ruhpolding 91 71 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2015-01-14 Ruhpolding 21 20-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2014-12-18 Pokljuka 82 82 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2014-12-14 Hochfilzen 47 59 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2014-12-13 Hochfilzen 20 23-1 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2014-12-12 Hochfilzen 58 70 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2014-12-06 Östersund DNS 24 7.5 km Sprint
2014-12-04 Östersund 66 23 15 km Individual 1+1+1+2
2014-11-15 NE Sjusjøen 15 29 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-20 Holmenkollen DNF 4 7.5 km Sprint -+-
2014-03-16 Kontiolahti DNS 53 10 km Pursuit
2014-03-15 Kontiolahti 53 14 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2014-03-13 Kontiolahti 57 10 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2014-03-06 Pokljuka 62 85 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2014-02-14 Sochi 42 20 15 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2014-02-11 Sochi 43 51 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+2
2014-02-09 Sochi 51 54 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2014-01-10 Ruhpolding 88 18 15 km Individual 1+1+2+2
2014-01-03 Oberhof 74 20 7.5 km Sprint 4+2
2013-12-14 Annecy-Grand Bornand 63 6 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2013-12-06 Hochfilzen 91 46 7.5 km Sprint 3+3
2013-11-29 Östersund 28 17 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2013-11-28 Östersund 18 23 15 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2013-11-24 Östersund 15 24-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2013-11-16 NE Sjusjøen DNS 26 7.5 km Sprint
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 24 28 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2013-03-14 Khanty-Mansijsk 28 26 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2013-03-09 Sochi 59 58 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2013-03-07 Sochi 60 16 15 km Individual 3+2+0+0
2013-03-02 Holmenkollen DNS 49 10 km Pursuit
2013-03-01 Holmenkollen 49 4 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2013-02-15 WSC Nove Mesto 23 25-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2013-02-13 WSC Nove Mesto 70 57 15 km Individual 1+3+0+4
2013-02-10 WSC Nove Mesto 38 40 10 km Pursuit 1+1+0+1
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 40 27 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2013-02-07 WSC Nove Mesto 24 23-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 1-3
2013-01-17 Antholz-Anterselva 61 36 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2013-01-11 Ruhpolding 43 31 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2012-12-14 Pokljuka 61 74 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2012-12-08 Hochfilzen 40 41 10 km Pursuit 0+2+2+1
2012-12-07 Hochfilzen 41 25 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2012-12-02 Östersund 33 41 10 km Pursuit 1+1+0+3
2012-12-01 Östersund 41 27 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2012-11-29 Östersund 24 4 15 km Individual 2+2+0+0
2012-11-25 Östersund 23 19-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 2-3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-03-18 Khanty-Mansijsk 25 30 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+2+3
2012-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk 36 15 10 km Pursuit 0+1+3+2
2012-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 15 10 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2012-03-10 WSC Ruhpolding 23 23-1 4x6 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2012-03-07 WSC Ruhpolding 55 55 15 km Individual 2+1+0+2
2012-03-04 WSC Ruhpolding 50 45 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+3
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 45 44 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2012-02-12 Kontiolahti 37 51 10 km Pursuit 1+2+0+1
2012-02-11 Kontiolahti 51 6 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2012-02-10 Kontiolahti 18 16-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2012-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 58 30 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2012-01-15 Nove Mesto 44 47 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+2
2012-01-13 Nove Mesto 47 50 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2012-01-11 Nove Mesto 50 16 15 km Individual 1+0+1+2
2012-01-08 Oberhof 29 28 12.5 km Mass Start 1+1+3+1
2012-01-06 Oberhof 9 19 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2011-12-18 Hochfilzen 21 25-1 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-3
2011-12-16 Hochfilzen 86 33 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2011-12-09 Hochfilzen 72 12 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2011-12-04 Östersund 35 23 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+2
2011-12-03 Östersund 23 55 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2011-12-01 Östersund 79 72 15 km Individual 0+3+2+4
2011-11-27 IBU Östersund 14 23 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2011-11-26 IBU Östersund 13 7 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-03-17 Holmenkollen 75 5 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2011-03-06 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk DNS 60 10 km Pursuit
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 60 19 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2011-03-03 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 24 26-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2011-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 65 54 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2011-01-15 Ruhpolding 79 31 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2011-01-08 Oberhof 86 10 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2010-12-18 Pokljuka 33 50 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2010-12-17 IBU Obertilliach DNF 57 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2010-12-05 Östersund 31 40 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2010-12-03 Östersund 40 7 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2010-12-01 Östersund 48 48 15 km Individual 1+1+2+1
2010-11-28 IBU Beitostølen 19 16 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2010-11-27 IBU Beitostølen 24 3 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-03-20 Holmenkollen 42 42 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+0
2010-03-18 Holmenkollen 42 7 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2010-03-07 EM Otepää 12 2 10 km Pursuit 2+2+2+0
2010-03-06 EM Otepää 37 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2010-03-02 EM Otepää 52 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2010-02-18 Vancouver 30 33 15 km Individual 1+0+1+1
2010-02-16 Vancouver 34 25 10 km Pursuit 0+0+3+2
2010-02-13 Vancouver 25 21 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2010-01-16 IBU Nove Mesto 11 8 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2010-01-15 IBU Nove Mesto 3 39 15 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2010-01-13 Ruhpolding 19 30 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2010-01-08 Oberhof 10 20 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2009-12-11 Hochfilzen DNF 15 7.5 km Sprint +
2009-12-02 Östersund 31 9 15 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2009-11-28 IBU Idre 7 16 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-03-19 Trondheim 72 19 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2009-03-13 Whistler 30 23 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2009-03-11 Whistler 38 53 15 km Individual 1+1+1+1
2009-03-03 EM Ufa 16 28 15 km Individual 2+2+0+3
2009-03-01 EM Ufa 8 16 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2009-02-28 EM Ufa 16 22 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2009-02-22 WSC Pyeongchang 28 30 12.5 km Mass Start 2+0+1+2
2009-02-18 WSC Pyeongchang 47 7 15 km Individual 3+1+0+0
2009-02-15 WSC Pyeongchang 31 11 10 km Pursuit 1+0+4+1
2009-02-14 WSC Pyeongchang 11 21 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2009-01-18 Ruhpolding 48 41 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+0
2009-01-16 Ruhpolding 39 19 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2009-01-09 Oberhof 55 22 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2008-12-20 Hochfilzen 47 35 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2008-12-18 Hochfilzen 29 40 15 km Individual 2+0+0+0
2008-12-13 Hochfilzen 50 32 10 km Pursuit 1+2+1+3
2008-12-12 Hochfilzen 30 26 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2008-12-07 Östersund 54 41 10 km Pursuit 2+1+1+1
2008-12-06 Östersund 39 22 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2008-12-04 Östersund 84 14 15 km Individual 2+2+1+2
2008-11-30 IBU Idre 36 34 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2008-11-29 IBU Idre DNS 8 7.5 km Sprint
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-03-13 Holmenkollen 66 52 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2008-02-23 EM Nove Mesto 16 41 10 km Pursuit 2+2+1+2
2008-02-22 EM Nove Mesto 41 7 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
2008-02-20 EM Nove Mesto DNF 20 15 km Individual 4+2+-+-
2008-02-14 WSC Östersund 55 53 15 km Individual 1+2+2+2
2008-02-10 WSC Östersund 45 47 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2008-02-09 WSC Östersund 47 21 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2008-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 23 32 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
2008-01-17 Antholz-Anterselva 32 19 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2008-01-13 Ruhpolding DNS 57 10 km Pursuit
2008-01-11 Ruhpolding 57 1 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2007-12-15 Pokljuka 69 89 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2007-12-13 Pokljuka 66 74 15 km Individual 1+3+1+2
2007-12-08 Hochfilzen 49 27 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+3
2007-12-07 Hochfilzen 27 1 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2007-11-30 Kontiolahti 76 51 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2007-11-29 Kontiolahti 56 58 15 km Individual 0+0+1+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2007-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk DNF 42 10 km Pursuit 1+4+2+
2007-03-15 Khanty-Mansijsk 42 10 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2007-03-08 Holmenkollen 70 38 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
2007-03-04 Lahti DNF 55 10 km Pursuit 3+4++
2007-03-02 Lahti 55 35 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2007-02-07 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 59 14 15 km Individual 1+3+2+1
2007-02-04 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 32 31 10 km Pursuit 3+2+1+1
2007-02-03 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 31 41 7.5 km Sprint 4+0
2007-01-19 Pokljuka 34 11 10 km Pursuit 2+2+2+3
2007-01-17 Pokljuka 11 44 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2007-01-12 Ruhpolding 51 53 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2006-12-16 IBU Obertilliach DNF 32 7.5 km Sprint 3+-
2006-12-15 IBU Obertilliach DNS 41 7.5 km Sprint
2006-12-15 Hochfilzen 40 60 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2006-12-13 Hochfilzen 78 28 15 km Individual 2+2+2+0
2006-12-10 IBU Obertilliach DNF 27 10 km Pursuit -+-+-+-
2006-12-09 IBU Obertilliach 27 3 7.5 km Sprint 2+4
2006-12-08 Hochfilzen 67 30 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-03-25 Holmenkollen 49 58 10 km Pursuit 1+2+0+2
2006-03-23 Holmenkollen 58 38 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2006-03-11 Pokljuka 49 47 10 km Pursuit 3+1+2+2
2006-03-09 Pokljuka 47 13 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2006-03-03 EM Langdorf-Arbersee DNF 34 10 km Pursuit 1+4+-+-
2006-03-02 EM Langdorf-Arbersee 34 38 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2006-02-28 EM Langdorf-Arbersee 38 7 15 km Individual 2+3+1+0
2006-02-18 Torino 27 18 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2006-02-16 Torino 18 60 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2006-02-13 Torino 66 1 15 km Individual 3+2+1+2
2006-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva DNS 61 7.5 km Sprint
2006-01-13 Ruhpolding DNS 7 7.5 km Sprint
2005-12-09 Hochfilzen DNS 44 7.5 km Sprint
2005-12-07 Hochfilzen 99 51 15 km Individual 5+1+1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2005-03-18 WJC Kontiolahti 6 5 10 km Pursuit 3+2+2+2
2005-03-17 WJC Kontiolahti 5 41 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2005-03-15 WJC Kontiolahti 6 42 12.5 km Individual 1+1+1+2
2005-03-08 WSC Hochfilzen 78 7 15 km Individual 2+3+3+1
2005-03-06 WSC Hochfilzen 49 58 10 km Pursuit 2+1+2+1
2005-03-05 WSC Hochfilzen 58 8 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2005-02-19 Pokljuka 44 35 10 km Pursuit 3+1+2+1
2005-02-17 Pokljuka 35 18 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2005-02-12 Pragelato 36 2 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2005-02-10 Pragelato 79 13 15 km Individual 2+4+1+0
2005-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva DNS 36 7.5 km Sprint
2005-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 82 33 15 km Individual 1+3+3+4
2005-01-14 Ruhpolding 79 63 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2004-12-18 Östersund DNS 58 10 km Pursuit
2004-12-16 Östersund 58 32 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2004-12-11 Holmenkollen 63 19 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2004-12-09 Holmenkollen 87 25 15 km Individual 1+2+4+1
2004-12-02 Beitostølen 76 1 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2004-11-28 IBU-Jr Geilo DNS 64 10 km Pursuit
2004-11-27 IBU-Jr Geilo 4 106 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2004-11-23 IBU-Jr Geilo 13 63 12.5 km Individual 3+1+1+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2004-03-13 Holmenkollen 53 47 10 km Pursuit 2+2+3+0
2004-03-11 Holmenkollen 47 40 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2004-02-21 EM-Jr Minsk-Raubichi 14 46 12.5 km Individual 2+1+1+5
2004-02-19 EM-Jr Minsk-Raubichi 8 64 10 km Pursuit 2+4+0+0
2004-02-18 EM-Jr Minsk-Raubichi 14 41 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2004-02-10 WSC Oberhof 50 10 15 km Individual 1+1+2+2
2004-02-08 WSC Oberhof DNF 59 10 km Pursuit 3++++++
2004-02-07 WSC Oberhof 59 10 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2004-01-30 WJC Haute Maurienne 27 41 10 km Pursuit 3+1+0+1
2004-01-28 WJC Haute Maurienne 41 9 7.5 km Sprint 2+4
2004-01-26 WJC Haute Maurienne 37 1 12.5 km Individual 2+1+2+3
2004-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 74 24 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2004-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 82 22 15 km Individual 3+3+2+3
2004-01-16 Ruhpolding 78 12 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2003-12-20 Brezno-Osrblie 78 29 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2003-12-18 Brezno-Osrblie DNS 88 15 km Individual
2003-12-11 Hochfilzen DNS 98 7.5 km Sprint
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2003-03-01 EM-Jr Forni Avoltri 20 54 12.5 km Individual 3+1+2+1
2003-02-27 EM-Jr Forni Avoltri 11 62 10 km Pursuit 2+0+2+0
2003-02-26 EM-Jr Forni Avoltri 12 45 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2003-02-09 WYC Koscielisko 12 28-3 3x6 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2003-02-08 WYC Koscielisko 33 77 10 km Individual 3+2+4+0
2003-02-06 WYC Koscielisko DNF 71 7.5 km Pursuit 3+2+4+4
2003-02-05 WYC Koscielisko 11 67 6 km Sprint 1+2
2003-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva DNS 22 15 km Individual
2003-01-17 Ruhpolding 90 40 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2002-12-13 Östersund 91 35 7.5 km Sprint 5+2
2002-12-05 Östersund 82 60 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2002-03-21 Holmenkollen 68 8 7.5 km Sprint 3+4
2002-03-14 Lahti 72 39 7.5 km Sprint 4+2
2002-03-09 EM-Jr Kontiolahti 26 - 12.5 km Individual 3+4+3+3
2002-03-07 EM-Jr Kontiolahti 16 64 10 km Pursuit 2+3+2+2
2002-03-06 EM-Jr Kontiolahti 14 46 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2002-02-13 Salt Lake City 66 11 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2002-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 90 8 15 km Individual 2+4+3+5
2002-01-19 Ruhpolding 103 27 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2001-12-21 Brezno-Osrblie 85 31 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2001-12-12 Pokljuka 107 78 15 km Individual 2+2+4+2
2001-12-06 Hochfilzen 72 25 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2001-03-16 Holmenkollen 71 10 7.5 km Sprint 3+5
2001-02-03 WSC Pokljuka 78 28 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2001-01-28 EM-Jr Haute Maurienne DNS 85 10 km Pursuit
2001-01-27 EM-Jr Haute Maurienne 25 67 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2001-01-24 EM-Jr Haute Maurienne DSQ 57 12.5 km Individual 2+2+1+4
2001-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 99 36 7.5 km Sprint 3+4
2001-01-13 Ruhpolding 98 42 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2001-01-05 Oberhof DNS 34 7.5 km Sprint
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-02-20 Pyeongchang 19 17-2 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-0
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 75 62 15 km Individual 1+2+0+2
2018-02-10 Pyeongchang 65 75 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2017-02-17 WSC Hochfilzen 21 20-2 4x6km Relay 0-1 0-3
2017-02-15 WSC Hochfilzen 77 44 15 km Individual 1+2+1+0
2017-02-10 WSC Hochfilzen 81 73 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-02-09 WSC Hochfilzen 24 21-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2016-03-03 WSC Holmenkollen 23 24-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2015-03-13 WSC Kontiolahti 20 17-2 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-3
2015-03-11 WSC Kontiolahti DNS 8 15 km Individual 3+5+-+-
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 61 75 7.5 km Sprint 0+5
2015-03-05 WSC Kontiolahti 23 19-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2014-02-14 Sochi 42 20 15 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2014-02-11 Sochi 43 51 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+2
2014-02-09 Sochi 51 54 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2013-02-15 WSC Nove Mesto 23 25-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2013-02-13 WSC Nove Mesto 70 57 15 km Individual 1+3+0+4
2013-02-10 WSC Nove Mesto 38 40 10 km Pursuit 1+1+0+1
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 40 27 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2013-02-07 WSC Nove Mesto 24 23-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 1-3
2012-03-10 WSC Ruhpolding 23 23-1 4x6 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2012-03-07 WSC Ruhpolding 55 55 15 km Individual 2+1+0+2
2012-03-04 WSC Ruhpolding 50 45 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+3
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 45 44 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2011-03-06 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk DNS 60 10 km Pursuit
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 60 19 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2011-03-03 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 24 26-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2010-02-18 Vancouver 30 33 15 km Individual 1+0+1+1
2010-02-16 Vancouver 34 25 10 km Pursuit 0+0+3+2
2010-02-13 Vancouver 25 21 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2009-02-22 WSC Pyeongchang 28 30 12.5 km Mass Start 2+0+1+2
2009-02-18 WSC Pyeongchang 47 7 15 km Individual 3+1+0+0
2009-02-15 WSC Pyeongchang 31 11 10 km Pursuit 1+0+4+1
2009-02-14 WSC Pyeongchang 11 21 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2008-02-14 WSC Östersund 55 53 15 km Individual 1+2+2+2
2008-02-10 WSC Östersund 45 47 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2008-02-09 WSC Östersund 47 21 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2007-02-07 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 59 14 15 km Individual 1+3+2+1
2007-02-04 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 32 31 10 km Pursuit 3+2+1+1
2007-02-03 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 31 41 7.5 km Sprint 4+0
2006-02-18 Torino 27 18 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2006-02-16 Torino 18 60 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2006-02-13 Torino 66 1 15 km Individual 3+2+1+2
2005-03-18 WJC Kontiolahti 6 5 10 km Pursuit 3+2+2+2
2005-03-17 WJC Kontiolahti 5 41 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2005-03-15 WJC Kontiolahti 6 42 12.5 km Individual 1+1+1+2
2005-03-08 WSC Hochfilzen 78 7 15 km Individual 2+3+3+1
2005-03-06 WSC Hochfilzen 49 58 10 km Pursuit 2+1+2+1
2005-03-05 WSC Hochfilzen 58 8 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2004-02-10 WSC Oberhof 50 10 15 km Individual 1+1+2+2
2004-02-08 WSC Oberhof DNF 59 10 km Pursuit 3++++++
2004-02-07 WSC Oberhof 59 10 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2004-01-30 WJC Haute Maurienne 27 41 10 km Pursuit 3+1+0+1
2004-01-28 WJC Haute Maurienne 41 9 7.5 km Sprint 2+4
2004-01-26 WJC Haute Maurienne 37 1 12.5 km Individual 2+1+2+3
2003-02-09 WYC Koscielisko 12 28-3 3x6 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2003-02-08 WYC Koscielisko 33 77 10 km Individual 3+2+4+0
2003-02-06 WYC Koscielisko DNF 71 7.5 km Pursuit 3+2+4+4
2003-02-05 WYC Koscielisko 11 67 6 km Sprint 1+2
2002-02-13 Salt Lake City 66 11 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2001-02-03 WSC Pokljuka 78 28 7.5 km Sprint 1+3

Info

Name Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice
Nation Lithuania
Born34 y (25.Feb 1984)
Results2001 - 2018
MaratonNo.219 - 571 pts
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Sprint002
Total002