Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Damir Rastic

Normal Ranking Shooting Cross-Country

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2015/2016 - - 3 99.0 - - - - 80.00% 56.00% -
2014/2015 - - 13 89.4 - - - - 73.75% 62.50% -
2013/2014 - - 5 71.6 - - - - 73.33% 66.67% -
2012/2013 - - 6 79.7 - - - - 85.00% 72.50% -
2011/2012 - - 10 97.5 - - - - 72.31% 61.54% -
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2017/18 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06
Olympics & World Champs

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-17 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk DNF 37 12.5 km Pursuit 0+4+2+-
2018-03-16 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 37 32 10 km Sprint 2+1
2018-03-14 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 35 25 Super Sprint Qual 0-2 1-3
2018-03-11 IBU Uvat 34 19 10 km Sprint 1+2
2018-03-10 IBU Uvat 47 36 20 km Individual 2+2+1+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-02-14 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 71 50 10 km Sprint 1+2
2016-02-13 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 65 37 20 km Individual 2+1+1+0
2016-01-22 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee DNS 53 12.5 km Pursuit
2016-01-21 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 53 37 10 km Sprint 0+2
2016-01-14 IBU Val Ridanna 80 52 10 km Sprint 1+1
2016-01-10 IBU Nove Mesto 67 66 10 km Sprint 2+2
2016-01-09 IBU Nove Mesto 45 44 10 km Sprint 0+1
2015-12-17 Pokljuka 101 49 10 km Sprint 1+2
2015-12-13 Hochfilzen 24 27-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2015-12-11 Hochfilzen 105 75 10 km Sprint 0+3
2015-12-05 Östersund DNF 67 10 km Sprint 2+4
2015-12-02 Östersund 91 62 20 km Individual 1+1+1+1
2015-11-29 IBU Idre 65 39 10 km Sprint 1+3
2015-11-28 IBU Idre 76 41 10 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk 87 57 10 km Sprint 0+3
2015-03-14 WSC Kontiolahti 27 27-1 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2015-03-12 WSC Kontiolahti 108 49 20 km Individual 4+2+0+2
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 95 106 10 km Sprint 1+3
2015-02-14 Holmenkollen 96 79 10 km Sprint 3+3
2015-02-12 Holmenkollen 83 52 20 km Individual 1+0+0+2
2015-02-07 Nove Mesto 84 54 10 km Sprint 1+3
2015-02-03 EM Otepää 18 18-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2015-02-01 EM Otepää 59 60 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+3+3
2015-01-31 EM Otepää 60 52 10 km Sprint 1+1
2015-01-29 EM Otepää 39 41 20 km Individual 2+4+1+0
2015-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 97 55 10 km Sprint 1+2
2015-01-17 Ruhpolding 99 58 10 km Sprint 4+0
2015-01-10 Oberhof 94 55 10 km Sprint 3+3
2014-12-19 Pokljuka 100 92 10 km Sprint 1+3
2014-12-12 Hochfilzen 70 103 10 km Sprint 0+1
2014-12-06 Östersund 92 55 10 km Sprint 1+2
2014-12-03 Östersund 57 75 20 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2014-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 50 43 10 km Sprint 1+0
2014-11-29 IBU Beitostølen 60 44 10 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-20 Holmenkollen 81 73 10 km Sprint 1+2
2014-03-15 Kontiolahti 82 69 10 km Sprint 1+2
2014-03-13 Kontiolahti 80 68 10 km Sprint 4+0
2014-03-08 Pokljuka 57 58 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+3+2
2014-03-06 Pokljuka 58 41 10 km Sprint 0+1
2014-02-09 IBU Brezno-Osrblie DNS 50 12.5 km Pursuit
2014-02-08 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 50 47 10 km Sprint 0+2
2014-02-04 EM Nove Mesto 20 20-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 2-3
2014-02-02 EM Nove Mesto 44 58 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+3+1
2014-02-01 EM Nove Mesto 58 44 10 km Sprint 0+3
2014-01-30 EM Nove Mesto 50 58 20 km Individual 0+1+1+2
2014-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 21 23-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 2-3
2014-01-18 IBU Ruhpolding 61 58 10 km Sprint 1+2
2014-01-09 Ruhpolding 19 24-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2014-01-06 IBU Val Ridanna 47 45 10 km Sprint 1+1
2014-01-05 IBU Val Ridanna 52 68 10 km Sprint 0+2
2013-12-16 UVS Val di Fiemme 29 25 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+3+1
2013-12-15 UVS Val di Fiemme 25 49 10 km Sprint 0+2
2013-12-13 UVS Val di Fiemme 29 15 20 km Individual 1+3+0+2
2013-12-07 Hochfilzen 25 26-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2013-11-29 IBU Beitostølen 87 73 20 km Individual 3+4+1+1
2013-11-24 IBU Idre 54 87 10 km Sprint 2+3
2013-11-23 IBU Idre 82 90 10 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-03-15 Khanty-Mansijsk 91 84 10 km Sprint 1+2
2013-03-09 Sochi 72 98 10 km Sprint 1+2
2013-03-07 Sochi 59 98 20 km Individual 1+1+1+1
2013-02-28 Holmenkollen 69 91 10 km Sprint 0+1
2013-02-26 EM Bansko DNS 42 12.5 km Pursuit
2013-02-25 EM Bansko 42 45 10 km Sprint 0+4
2013-02-21 EM Bansko DSQ 8 20 km Individual 3+3+2+2
2013-02-16 WSC Nove Mesto 26 27-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2013-02-14 WSC Nove Mesto 78 68 20 km Individual 1+2+0+0
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 109 90 10 km Sprint 1+2
2013-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 22 24-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2013-01-12 IBU Ostrov DNS 55 12.5 km Pursuit
2013-01-11 IBU Ostrov 54 50 10 km Sprint 0+2
2013-01-06 IBU Otepää 62 60 10 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-03-10 IBU Altenberg DNF 2 10 km Sprint 4+-
2012-03-09 WSC Ruhpolding 25 25-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2012-03-06 WSC Ruhpolding 95 97 20 km Individual 1+2+1+0
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 110 122 10 km Sprint 1+4
2012-01-31 EM Brezno-Osrblie 61 50 20 km Individual 2+2+2+2
2012-01-28 EM Brezno-Osrblie DNS 25 10 km Sprint 5+-
2012-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 23 23-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-3
2012-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 100 104 10 km Sprint 3+2
2012-01-14 Nove Mesto 92 97 10 km Sprint 0+3
2012-01-12 Nove Mesto 99 91 20 km Individual 3+2+1+2
2012-01-07 Oberhof 90 45 10 km Sprint 1+3
2011-12-15 Hochfilzen 99 98 10 km Sprint 2+1
2011-12-09 Hochfilzen 99 97 10 km Sprint 1+2
2011-12-02 Östersund 99 73 10 km Sprint 2+2
2011-11-30 Östersund 92 101 20 km Individual 1+1+1+1
2011-11-27 IBU Östersund 53 104 10 km Sprint 1+0
2011-11-26 IBU Östersund 81 94 10 km Sprint 2+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-03-11 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 26 25-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2011-03-08 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 84 54 20 km Individual 0+0+1+3
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 100 41 10 km Sprint 1+2
2011-02-12 IBU Bansko 25 25 10 km Sprint 2+2
2011-02-11 IBU Bansko 27 13 10 km Sprint 3+0
2011-02-06 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 50 4 10 km Sprint 3+4
2011-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 94 78 10 km Sprint 2+3
2011-01-14 Ruhpolding 87 76 10 km Sprint 1+1
2011-01-12 Ruhpolding 90 91 20 km Individual 1+3+1+2
2011-01-07 Oberhof 93 52 10 km Sprint 1+2
2010-12-18 Pokljuka 91 52 10 km Sprint 0+2
2010-12-16 Pokljuka 97 100 20 km Individual 1+2+3+2
2010-12-12 Hochfilzen 26 24-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 1-3
2010-12-10 Hochfilzen 100 53 10 km Sprint 3+3
2010-12-04 Östersund 97 80 10 km Sprint 3+2
2010-11-28 IBU Beitostølen DNF 1 10 km Sprint 5+-
2010-11-27 IBU Beitostølen 90 15 10 km Sprint 2+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-03-18 Holmenkollen 101 97 10 km Sprint 1+3
2010-03-13 Kontiolahti 103 78 10 km Sprint 3+2
2010-03-07 EM Otepää 39 34 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+2+2
2010-03-06 EM Otepää 34 27 10 km Sprint 0+1
2010-03-04 EM Otepää 17 12-3 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 1-3
2010-03-02 EM Otepää 56 30 20 km Individual 2+2+1+1
2010-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 100 89 10 km Sprint 1+4
2010-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 98 82 20 km Individual 3+2+2+3
2010-01-17 Ruhpolding 24 24-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2010-01-14 Ruhpolding 118 75 10 km Sprint 2+3
2010-01-09 Oberhof 88 106 10 km Sprint 2+3
2009-12-19 Pokljuka 96 57 10 km Sprint 2+2
2009-12-17 Pokljuka 107 110 20 km Individual 1+3+0+4
2009-12-13 Hochfilzen 24 24-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2009-12-06 Östersund 24 24-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2009-11-29 IBU Idre 103 22 10 km Sprint 2+3
2009-11-28 IBU Idre 137 97 10 km Sprint 2+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-03-19 Trondheim 95 101 10 km Sprint 0+2
2009-03-03 EM-Jr Ufa 43 90 15 km Individual 3+4+2+4
2009-03-01 EM-Jr Ufa 40 42 12.5 km Pursuit 4+1+3+3
2009-02-28 EM-Jr Ufa 42 70 10 km Sprint 4+3
2009-02-22 WSC Pyeongchang 26 25-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 2-3
2009-02-17 WSC Pyeongchang 100 14 20 km Individual 1+3+2+3
2009-02-14 WSC Pyeongchang 100 31 10 km Sprint 1+3
2009-02-08 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 37 13 10 km Sprint 0+4
2009-02-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 38 14 20 km Individual 1+3+0+2
2009-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 109 60 10 km Sprint 2+5
2009-01-17 Ruhpolding 117 81 10 km Sprint 2+2
2009-01-10 Oberhof 111 85 10 km Sprint 2+3
2008-12-21 Hochfilzen 22 23-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 2-3
2008-12-20 Hochfilzen 120 106 10 km Sprint 3+2
2008-12-18 Hochfilzen 117 82 20 km Individual 2+2+1+1
2008-12-14 Hochfilzen 23 23-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 3-3
2008-12-12 Hochfilzen 123 69 10 km Sprint 1+5
2008-12-06 Östersund 104 69 10 km Sprint 1+1
2008-12-03 Östersund 105 95 20 km Individual 2+1+1+2
2008-11-30 IBU Idre 84 59 10 km Sprint 3+4
2008-11-29 IBU Idre 103 32 10 km Sprint 3+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-03-13 Holmenkollen 95 64 10 km Sprint 2+4
2008-02-23 EM-Jr Nove Mesto DNS 28 12.5 km Pursuit
2008-02-22 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 28 140 10 km Sprint 0+1
2008-02-20 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 67 137 15 km Individual 3+4+3+2
2008-02-16 WSC Östersund 24 23-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2008-02-14 WSC Östersund 84 60 20 km Individual 0+1+1+3
2008-02-09 WSC Östersund 103 76 10 km Sprint 1+1
2008-01-29 WJC Ruhpolding 84 42 15 km Individual 3+4+0+4
2008-01-26 WJC Ruhpolding 78 43 10 km Sprint 2+2
2008-01-20 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 15 8-1 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 1-3
2008-01-18 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 76 27 10 km Sprint 2+3
2008-01-13 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 83 18 10 km Sprint 3+4
2008-01-10 Ruhpolding 21 23-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 3-3
2008-01-05 Oberhof DNF 101 10 km Sprint 3+5
2007-12-16 Pokljuka 19 21-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 2-3
2007-12-15 Pokljuka 88 3 10 km Sprint 3+1
2007-12-13 Pokljuka 89 37 20 km Individual 1+3+1+3
2007-12-07 Hochfilzen 99 9 10 km Sprint 1+2
2007-12-01 Kontiolahti 118 56 10 km Sprint 1+3
2007-11-29 Kontiolahti 115 4 20 km Individual 3+2+1+0
2007-11-25 IBU Geilo 74 44 10 km Sprint 2+3
2007-11-24 IBU-Jr Geilo 40 106 10 km Sprint 2+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2007-03-17 IBU Val Ridanna DNS 47 12.5 km Pursuit
2007-03-16 IBU Val Ridanna 47 54 10 km Sprint 0+3
2007-03-08 Holmenkollen 105 72 20 km Individual 0+5+1+3
2007-02-25 EM Bansko DNF 14-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2007-02-24 EM-Jr Bansko 34 142 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+3+2
2007-02-22 EM-Jr Bansko 42 107 10 km Sprint 3+3
2007-02-21 EM-Jr Bansko 42 153 15 km Individual 0+3+3+2
2007-02-06 WSC Antholz-Anterselva DNS 66 20 km Individual
2007-02-03 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 91 79 10 km Sprint 3+3
2007-01-28 WYC Martell-Val Martello 50 48 10 km Pursuit 2+0+3+3
2007-01-27 WYC Martell-Val Martello 48 27 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2007-01-24 WYC Martell-Val Martello 61 20 12.5 km Individual 2+3+2+4
2007-01-21 IBU Forni Avoltri 12 10-3 4x7.5 km Relay 5-3 5-3
2007-01-19 IBU Forni Avoltri 68 69 10 km Sprint 3+1
2007-01-14 IBU Pragelato 82 65 10 km Sprint 4+2
2007-01-13 IBU Pragelato 69 78 20 km Individual 2+2+1+2
2006-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 106 99 10 km Sprint 5+3
2006-12-15 IBU Obertilliach 111 87 10 km Sprint 2+4
2006-12-09 IBU Obertilliach 115 109 10 km Sprint 4+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-03-17 IBU-Jr Gurnigel 15 55 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+3+2
2006-03-16 IBU-Jr Gurnigel 15 47 10 km Sprint 4+3
2006-03-11 IBU-Jr Martell-Val Martello 65 70 10 km Sprint 1+2
2006-03-02 EM-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 76 166 10 km Sprint 3+3
2006-02-28 EM-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 76 129 15 km Individual 5+3+4+2
2006-01-20 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 48 135 10 km Sprint 1+3
2006-01-19 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna DNS 95 15 km Individual
2005-12-10 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 106 186 10 km Sprint 1+3
2005-12-04 IBU Obertilliach 92 71 10 km Sprint 2+2
2005-12-03 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 51 108 15 km Individual 2+4+2+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-03-14 WSC Kontiolahti 27 27-1 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2015-03-12 WSC Kontiolahti 108 49 20 km Individual 4+2+0+2
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 95 106 10 km Sprint 1+3
2013-02-16 WSC Nove Mesto 26 27-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2013-02-14 WSC Nove Mesto 78 68 20 km Individual 1+2+0+0
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 109 90 10 km Sprint 1+2
2012-03-09 WSC Ruhpolding 25 25-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2012-03-06 WSC Ruhpolding 95 97 20 km Individual 1+2+1+0
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 110 122 10 km Sprint 1+4
2011-03-11 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 26 25-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2011-03-08 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 84 54 20 km Individual 0+0+1+3
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 100 41 10 km Sprint 1+2
2009-02-22 WSC Pyeongchang 26 25-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 2-3
2009-02-17 WSC Pyeongchang 100 14 20 km Individual 1+3+2+3
2009-02-14 WSC Pyeongchang 100 31 10 km Sprint 1+3
2008-02-16 WSC Östersund 24 23-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2008-02-14 WSC Östersund 84 60 20 km Individual 0+1+1+3
2008-02-09 WSC Östersund 103 76 10 km Sprint 1+1
2008-01-29 WJC Ruhpolding 84 42 15 km Individual 3+4+0+4
2008-01-26 WJC Ruhpolding 78 43 10 km Sprint 2+2
2007-02-06 WSC Antholz-Anterselva DNS 66 20 km Individual
2007-02-03 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 91 79 10 km Sprint 3+3
2007-01-28 WYC Martell-Val Martello 50 48 10 km Pursuit 2+0+3+3
2007-01-27 WYC Martell-Val Martello 48 27 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2007-01-24 WYC Martell-Val Martello 61 20 12.5 km Individual 2+3+2+4

Info

Name Damir Rastic
Nation Serbia
Born30 y (23.Jul 1988)
Results2006 - 2018
MaratonNo.1257 - pts