Sign in Sign up

Lee-Steve Jackson

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2014/2015 90 (2 pts) 7 84.0 - - - 1 71.11% 68.89% -
2013/2014 - - 11 73.8 - - - - 72.31% 72.31% -
2012/2013 - - 11 81.9 - - - - 77.33% 70.67% 1
2011/2012 - - 13 73.7 - - - - 80.00% 71.76% -
2010/2011 - - 13 74.8 - - - - 85.56% 68.89% -
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02 1999/00 1998/99
Olympics & World Champs

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 25 25-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-03-14 WSC Kontiolahti 24 19-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2015-03-12 WSC Kontiolahti 39 50 20 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 79 93 10 km Sprint 1+2
2015-03-05 WSC Kontiolahti 25 20-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2015-02-15 Holmenkollen 21 20-5 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2015-02-14 Holmenkollen 91 59 10 km Sprint 2+2
2015-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 21 24-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 1-3
2015-01-15 Ruhpolding 24 21-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2015-01-10 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 55 3 10 km Sprint 2+2
2015-01-09 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 51 25 10 km Sprint 1+1
2014-12-19 Pokljuka 93 59 10 km Sprint 1+2
2014-12-13 Hochfilzen 24 21-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2014-12-12 Hochfilzen 96 61 10 km Sprint 3+0
2014-12-06 Ístersund 95 77 10 km Sprint 2+1
2014-12-03 Ístersund 95 47 20 km Individual 3+4+1+1
2014-11-30 Ístersund 22 23-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-20 Holmenkollen 95 70 10 km Sprint 2+4
2014-03-15 Kontiolahti 71 70 10 km Sprint 3+0
2014-03-13 Kontiolahti 59 71 10 km Sprint 1+0
2014-03-08 Pokljuka 52 55 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+3+2
2014-03-06 Pokljuka 55 44 10 km Sprint 1+1
2014-02-13 Sochi 41 28 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2014-02-08 Sochi 66 42 10 km Sprint 0+1
2014-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva DNS 20-1 4x7.5 km Relay
2014-01-17 Antholz-Anterselva 87 54 10 km Sprint 3+0
2014-01-12 IBU Val Ridanna 22 30 10 km Sprint 0+1
2014-01-11 IBU Val Ridanna 22 68 20 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2014-01-09 Ruhpolding 21 20-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2014-01-06 IBU Val Ridanna 36 35 10 km Sprint 1+1
2014-01-03 Oberhof 75 46 10 km Sprint 4+1
2013-12-14 Annecy-Grand Bornand 64 50 10 km Sprint 0+1
2013-12-13 Annecy-Grand Bornand 19 24-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-2
2013-12-07 Hochfilzen 27 24-1 4x7.5 km Relay 3-3 0-2
2013-12-06 Hochfilzen 93 41 10 km Sprint 1+3
2013-11-30 Ístersund 83 76 10 km Sprint 0+2
2013-11-28 Ístersund 78 72 20 km Individual 2+1+1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-03-15 Khanty-Mansijsk 94 74 10 km Sprint 1+3
2013-03-09 Sochi 78 76 10 km Sprint 0+0
2013-03-07 Sochi 91 59 20 km Individual 1+1+2+1
2013-02-28 Holmenkollen 62 67 10 km Sprint 1+1
2013-02-16 WSC Nove Mesto 22 22-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2013-02-14 WSC Nove Mesto 86 16 20 km Individual 0+1+2+2
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 105 43 10 km Sprint 2+2
2013-02-07 WSC Nove Mesto 25 26-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2013-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 24 20-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2013-01-04 Oberhof 21 21-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-3
2012-12-13 Pokljuka 93 64 10 km Sprint 2+1
2012-12-09 Hochfilzen 22 22-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2012-12-07 Hochfilzen 94 105 10 km Sprint 1+3
2012-12-02 Ístersund 58 57 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+0+3
2012-12-01 Ístersund 57 61 10 km Sprint 1+1
2012-11-28 Ístersund 83 70 20 km Individual 1+2+1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-03-09 WSC Ruhpolding 28 22-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-0
2012-03-06 WSC Ruhpolding 109 73 20 km Individual 2+2+3+1
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 88 109 10 km Sprint 1+2
2012-03-01 WSC Ruhpolding 24 25-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-3
2012-02-11 Kontiolahti 62 46 10 km Sprint 1+0
2012-02-02 Holmenkollen 70 42 10 km Sprint 1+2
2012-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 22 21-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2012-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 87 58 10 km Sprint 1+1
2012-01-14 Nove Mesto 78 71 10 km Sprint 1+2
2012-01-12 Nove Mesto 50 57 20 km Individual 2+1+0+0
2012-01-07 Oberhof 85 41 10 km Sprint 2+4
2012-01-05 Oberhof 21 22-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2011-12-18 Hochfilzen 23 24-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-1
2011-12-17 Hochfilzen 54 57 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+0+0
2011-12-15 Hochfilzen 57 74 10 km Sprint 0+2
2011-12-11 Hochfilzen 25 22-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2011-12-09 Hochfilzen 75 64 10 km Sprint 0+2
2011-12-04 Ístersund DNS 55 12.5 km Pursuit
2011-12-02 Ístersund 55 64 10 km Sprint 0+2
2011-11-30 Ístersund 88 57 20 km Individual 1+2+0+1
2011-11-27 IBU Ístersund DNS 27 10 km Sprint
2011-11-26 IBU Ístersund 103 35 10 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-03-17 Holmenkollen 72 76 10 km Sprint 0+1
2011-03-11 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 23 21-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2011-03-08 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 47 4 20 km Individual 0+0+1+2
2011-03-06 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 47 48 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 48 32 10 km Sprint 1+1
2011-03-03 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 19 25-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2011-02-12 IBU Bansko 22 47 10 km Sprint 1+3
2011-02-11 IBU Bansko 15 47 10 km Sprint 1+1
2011-02-06 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 29 39 10 km Sprint 2+3
2011-02-05 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 17 38 20 km Individual 1+0+2+1
2011-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 20 21-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2011-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 91 77 10 km Sprint 1+4
2011-01-14 Ruhpolding 88 49 10 km Sprint 0+3
2011-01-12 Ruhpolding 80 69 20 km Individual 1+0+0+2
2011-01-07 Oberhof 78 65 10 km Sprint 0+2
2011-01-05 Oberhof 23 24-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 2-3
2010-12-18 Pokljuka 95 53 10 km Sprint 1+3
2010-12-16 Pokljuka 49 72 20 km Individual 1+0+1+0
2010-12-12 Hochfilzen 24 23-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2010-12-10 Hochfilzen 96 98 10 km Sprint 0+3
2010-12-04 Ístersund 92 87 10 km Sprint 2+2
2010-12-02 Ístersund 89 71 20 km Individual 1+1+3+1
2010-11-27 IBU Beitost°len 39 112 10 km Sprint 2+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-03-18 Holmenkollen 98 83 10 km Sprint 0+0
2010-03-13 Kontiolahti 96 65 10 km Sprint 0+2
2010-02-18 Vancouver 66 31 20 km Individual 1+2+1+0
2010-02-16 Vancouver 56 55 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+3+0
2010-02-14 Vancouver 55 23 10 km Sprint 1+1
2010-01-17 Ruhpolding 22 23-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2010-01-14 Ruhpolding 96 76 10 km Sprint 1+2
2010-01-09 Oberhof 70 81 10 km Sprint 3+2
2009-12-19 Pokljuka 115 65 10 km Sprint 3+3
2009-12-17 Pokljuka 84 86 20 km Individual 2+2+0+0
2009-12-13 Hochfilzen DNS 23-1 4x7.5 km Relay
2009-12-11 Hochfilzen 103 85 10 km Sprint 2+0
2009-12-06 Ístersund 23 19-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2009-12-05 Ístersund 109 68 10 km Sprint 1+2
2009-12-03 Ístersund 101 79 20 km Individual 0+2+2+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-03-15 Whistler 16 13-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2009-03-13 Whistler 84 70 10 km Sprint 0+3
2009-03-11 Whistler 69 54 20 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2009-02-22 WSC Pyeongchang 25 17-1 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-0
2009-02-14 WSC Pyeongchang DNF 14 10 km Sprint 0+-
2009-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 97 81 10 km Sprint 2+0
2009-01-17 Ruhpolding 104 113 10 km Sprint 1+2
2009-01-15 Ruhpolding 20 18-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2009-01-10 Oberhof 106 71 10 km Sprint 1+3
2009-01-08 Oberhof 19 18-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2008-12-21 Hochfilzen 20 21-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2008-12-20 Hochfilzen 87 61 10 km Sprint 0+2
2008-12-14 Hochfilzen 21 20-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2008-12-12 Hochfilzen 85 76 10 km Sprint 1+0
2008-12-06 Ístersund 95 79 10 km Sprint 3+0
2008-12-03 Ístersund 87 56 20 km Individual 0+3+0+1
2008-11-30 IBU Idre DNF 68 10 km Sprint -+-
2008-11-29 IBU Idre 45 60 10 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-03-13 Holmenkollen 91 67 10 km Sprint 2+3
2008-03-09 IBU Pragelato 38 44 12.5 km Pursuit 0+3+1+2
2008-03-08 IBU Pragelato 44 7 10 km Sprint 2+1
2008-02-24 EM Nove Mesto 15 10-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2008-02-23 EM Nove Mesto 42 46 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+2+3
2008-02-22 EM Nove Mesto 46 13 10 km Sprint 2+1
2008-02-20 EM Nove Mesto 51 29 20 km Individual 0+2+2+0
2008-02-16 WSC Ístersund 23 18-1 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-0
2008-02-14 WSC Ístersund 94 28 20 km Individual 1+2+3+2
2008-02-09 WSC Ístersund 79 21 10 km Sprint 0+2
2008-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 82 90 10 km Sprint 0+1
2008-01-12 Ruhpolding 97 98 10 km Sprint 1+3
2008-01-05 Oberhof 90 98 10 km Sprint 2+4
2008-01-04 Oberhof 20 19-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2007-12-16 Pokljuka 18 20-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 2-3
2007-12-15 Pokljuka 86 42 10 km Sprint 1+3
2007-12-13 Pokljuka 84 43 20 km Individual 0+2+2+2
2007-12-09 Hochfilzen 22 22-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2007-12-07 Hochfilzen 83 11 10 km Sprint 1+1
2007-12-02 Kontiolahti 57 55 12.5 km Pursuit 3+1+1+2
2007-12-01 Kontiolahti 55 42 10 km Sprint 0+0
2007-11-29 Kontiolahti 83 50 20 km Individual 0+2+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2007-03-15 Khanty-Mansijsk 84 70 10 km Sprint 3+2
2007-03-08 Holmenkollen 92 43 20 km Individual 0+1+0+2
2007-03-03 Lahti 88 37 10 km Sprint 2+3
2007-03-01 Lahti 86 39 20 km Individual 2+1+4+1
2007-02-10 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 21 21-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 2-3
2007-02-06 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 75 59 20 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2007-02-03 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 75 58 10 km Sprint 0+1
2007-01-18 Pokljuka 88 79 10 km Sprint 1+2
2007-01-13 Ruhpolding 103 100 10 km Sprint 1+1
2007-01-11 Ruhpolding 24 20-1 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 1-3
2007-01-06 Oberhof 71 58 10 km Sprint 0+1
2006-12-17 Hochfilzen 19 18-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2006-12-16 Hochfilzen 72 31 10 km Sprint 0+1
2006-12-14 Hochfilzen 84 40 10 km Sprint 1+1
2006-12-10 Hochfilzen 20 19-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-3
2006-12-08 Hochfilzen 97 60 10 km Sprint 1+0
2006-12-02 Ístersund 98 94 10 km Sprint 0+2
2006-11-30 Ístersund 93 83 20 km Individual 1+2+1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-03-05 EM Langdorf-Arbersee 17 12-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2006-03-02 EM Langdorf-Arbersee 70 39 10 km Sprint 2+4
2006-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 87 95 10 km Sprint 2+3
2006-01-14 Ruhpolding 75 28 10 km Sprint 1+1
2006-01-12 Ruhpolding 22 21-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-0
2006-01-07 Oberhof 67 71 10 km Sprint 1+1
2006-01-04 Oberhof 18 17-1 4x7.5 km Relay 2-2 1-3
2005-12-16 Brezno-Osrblie 78 45 10 km Sprint 1+1
2005-12-11 Hochfilzen 20 21-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2005-11-29 Ístersund 21 19-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2005-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 82 88 10 km Sprint 2+1
2005-03-12 WSC Hochfilzen 20 18-3 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 1-3
2005-03-09 WSC Hochfilzen 99 8 20 km Individual 2+3+2+3
2005-03-05 WSC Hochfilzen 68 104 10 km Sprint 0+1
2005-02-16 Pokljuka 79 76 10 km Sprint 4+2
2005-02-11 Pragelato 99 110 10 km Sprint 1+2
2005-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 105 17 10 km Sprint 1+2
2005-01-15 Ruhpolding 98 107 10 km Sprint 3+1
2005-01-13 Ruhpolding 17 18-3 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2005-01-06 Oberhof DNS 15-3 4x7.5 km Relay
2004-12-09 Holmenkollen 108 90 20 km Individual 2+3+3+2
2004-12-05 Beitost°len 18 17-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2004-12-02 Beitost°len 102 100 10 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2004-02-13 WSC Oberhof DNF 18-4 4x7.5 km Relay --- ---
2004-02-12 WSC Oberhof 102 98 20 km Individual 1+3+2+1
2004-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 109 90 10 km Sprint 0+3
2004-01-17 Ruhpolding 104 94 10 km Sprint 1+1
2003-12-19 Brezno-Osrblie 97 92 10 km Sprint 0+1
2003-12-13 Hochfilzen 18 17-4 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-2
2003-12-11 Hochfilzen 103 59 10 km Sprint 1+2
2003-12-06 Kontiolahti 18 17-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 2-3
2003-12-04 Kontiolahti 93 75 10 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2003-01-16 IBU Val Ridanna 62 20 10 km Sprint 3+2
2003-01-15 IBU Val Ridanna DNS 6 20 km Individual
2002-12-20 Brezno-Osrblie 16 15-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2002-12-19 Brezno-Osrblie 91 3 10 km Sprint 2+2
2002-12-14 Ístersund 80 19 10 km Sprint 1+0
2002-12-12 Ístersund 19 18-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-3
2002-12-07 Ístersund 18 16-3 4x7.5 km Relay 3-3 0-2
2002-12-05 Ístersund 103 78 10 km Sprint 2+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2002-03-10 EM Kontiolahti 12 12-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 2-3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2000-02-11 WJC Hochfilzen 61 56 10 km Sprint 1+1
2000-02-09 WJC Hochfilzen 19 9-1 4x7.5 km Relay 3-3 1-3
2000-02-08 WJC Hochfilzen 83 3 15 km Individual 1+2+3+5
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1999-02-21 WJC Pokljuka DNF 18-3 4x7.5 km Relay 1-- ---
1999-02-20 WJC Pokljuka 81 64 15 km Individual 3+3+3+2
1999-02-17 WJC Pokljuka 73 19 10 km Sprint 1+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-03-14 WSC Kontiolahti 24 19-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2015-03-12 WSC Kontiolahti 39 50 20 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 79 93 10 km Sprint 1+2
2015-03-05 WSC Kontiolahti 25 20-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2014-02-13 Sochi 41 28 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2014-02-08 Sochi 66 42 10 km Sprint 0+1
2013-02-16 WSC Nove Mesto 22 22-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2013-02-14 WSC Nove Mesto 86 16 20 km Individual 0+1+2+2
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 105 43 10 km Sprint 2+2
2013-02-07 WSC Nove Mesto 25 26-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2012-03-09 WSC Ruhpolding 28 22-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-0
2012-03-06 WSC Ruhpolding 109 73 20 km Individual 2+2+3+1
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 88 109 10 km Sprint 1+2
2012-03-01 WSC Ruhpolding 24 25-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-3
2011-03-11 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 23 21-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2011-03-08 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 47 4 20 km Individual 0+0+1+2
2011-03-06 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 47 48 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 48 32 10 km Sprint 1+1
2011-03-03 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 19 25-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2010-02-18 Vancouver 66 31 20 km Individual 1+2+1+0
2010-02-16 Vancouver 56 55 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+3+0
2010-02-14 Vancouver 55 23 10 km Sprint 1+1
2009-02-22 WSC Pyeongchang 25 17-1 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-0
2009-02-14 WSC Pyeongchang DNF 14 10 km Sprint 0+-
2008-02-16 WSC Ístersund 23 18-1 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-0
2008-02-14 WSC Ístersund 94 28 20 km Individual 1+2+3+2
2008-02-09 WSC Ístersund 79 21 10 km Sprint 0+2
2007-02-10 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 21 21-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 2-3
2007-02-06 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 75 59 20 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2007-02-03 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 75 58 10 km Sprint 0+1
2005-03-12 WSC Hochfilzen 20 18-3 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 1-3
2005-03-09 WSC Hochfilzen 99 8 20 km Individual 2+3+2+3
2005-03-05 WSC Hochfilzen 68 104 10 km Sprint 0+1
2004-02-13 WSC Oberhof DNF 18-4 4x7.5 km Relay --- ---
2004-02-12 WSC Oberhof 102 98 20 km Individual 1+3+2+1
2000-02-11 WJC Hochfilzen 61 56 10 km Sprint 1+1
2000-02-09 WJC Hochfilzen 19 9-1 4x7.5 km Relay 3-3 1-3
2000-02-08 WJC Hochfilzen 83 3 15 km Individual 1+2+3+5
1999-02-21 WJC Pokljuka DNF 18-3 4x7.5 km Relay 1-- ---
1999-02-20 WJC Pokljuka 81 64 15 km Individual 3+3+3+2
1999-02-17 WJC Pokljuka 73 19 10 km Sprint 1+3

Info

Name Lee-Steve Jackson
Nation Great Britain
Born38 y (20.Apr 1980)
Results1999 - 2016
MaratonNo.1095 - 2 pts