Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Milanko Petrovic

Normal Ranking Shooting Cross-Country

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2013/2014 85 (17 pts) 8 50.9 - - - 2 70.00% 80.00% -
2012/2013 86 (15 pts) 13 56.5 - - - 4 70.00% 75.56% -
2011/2012 - - 15 69.9 - - - - 68.00% 61.00% -
2010/2011 - - 14 86.6 - - - - 70.00% 52.22% -
2009/2010 - - 13 99.0 - - - - 68.24% 63.53% -
2008/2009 - - 11 111.0 - - - - 54.29% 45.71% -
2007/2008 - - 4 113.0 - - - - 53.33% 46.67% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-02-13 Sochi 68 18 20 km Individual 1+2+0+3
2014-02-08 Sochi 68 20 10 km Sprint 1+2
2014-02-02 EM Nove Mesto 15 8 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+5
2014-02-01 EM Nove Mesto 8 11 10 km Sprint 2+1
2014-01-30 EM Nove Mesto 14 48 20 km Individual 1+1+1+2
2014-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 21 23-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2014-01-17 Antholz-Anterselva 62 36 10 km Sprint 1+1
2014-01-12 Ruhpolding 55 35 12.5 km Pursuit 4+2+1+2
2014-01-11 Ruhpolding 34 20 20 km Individual 1+0+1+1
2014-01-09 Ruhpolding 19 24-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-0
2014-01-04 Oberhof 44 56 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+0
2014-01-03 Oberhof 54 25 10 km Sprint 2+1
2013-12-20 UVS Val di Fiemme 7 1 15 km Mass Start 2+1+3+1
2013-12-16 UVS Val di Fiemme 6 1 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+2+2
2013-12-15 UVS Val di Fiemme 29 10 km Sprint 1+2
2013-12-13 UVS Val di Fiemme 24 20 km Individual 0+1+2+1
2013-12-07 Hochfilzen 25 26-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2013-12-06 Hochfilzen 80 23 10 km Sprint 0+4
2013-11-30 Östersund 31 71 10 km Sprint 1+0
2013-11-28 Östersund 47 49 20 km Individual 2+0+3+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-03-15 Khanty-Mansijsk 66 72 10 km Sprint 2+1
2013-03-09 Sochi 35 74 10 km Sprint 1+0
2013-03-07 Sochi 47 69 20 km Individual 2+1+0+0
2013-03-02 Holmenkollen 35 44 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+1
2013-02-28 Holmenkollen 44 49 10 km Sprint 0+1
2013-02-26 EM Bansko DNS 22 12.5 km Pursuit
2013-02-25 EM Bansko 22 36 10 km Sprint 0+2
2013-02-21 EM Bansko 37 38 20 km Individual 2+0+2+2
2013-02-16 WSC Nove Mesto 26 27-3 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 1-3
2013-02-14 WSC Nove Mesto 87 38 20 km Individual 2+2+1+1
2013-02-10 WSC Nove Mesto 47 49 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+2+0
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 48 70 10 km Sprint 1+2
2013-02-03 IBU Martell-Val Martello 34 26 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+2+3
2013-02-02 IBU Martell-Val Martello 26 108 10 km Sprint 0+2
2013-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 22 24-1 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 2-3
2013-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 94 17 10 km Sprint 3+2
2013-01-12 Ruhpolding 68 15 10 km Sprint 2+1
2013-01-06 Oberhof 40 39 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+2+2
2013-01-05 Oberhof 39 63 10 km Sprint 3+0
2012-12-13 Pokljuka 84 81 10 km Sprint 3+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk 50 59 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+2+1
2012-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 59 56 10 km Sprint 1+3
2012-03-09 WSC Ruhpolding 25 25-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2012-03-06 WSC Ruhpolding 112 71 20 km Individual 5+0+4+2
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 65 113 10 km Sprint 1+1
2012-02-11 Kontiolahti 63 48 10 km Sprint 2+3
2012-02-02 Holmenkollen 74 56 10 km Sprint 1+3
2012-01-31 EM Brezno-Osrblie 20 30 20 km Individual 1+1+1+1
2012-01-29 EM Brezno-Osrblie 23 9 12.5 km Pursuit 2+3+2+1
2012-01-28 EM Brezno-Osrblie 9 12 10 km Sprint 1+0
2012-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 23 23-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 1-3
2012-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 54 70 10 km Sprint 1+1
2012-01-15 Nove Mesto 53 58 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+3+1
2012-01-14 Nove Mesto 58 83 10 km Sprint 3+1
2012-01-12 Nove Mesto 51 58 20 km Individual 0+2+1+1
2012-01-07 Oberhof 61 77 10 km Sprint 1+2
2011-12-15 Hochfilzen 101 51 10 km Sprint 1+3
2011-12-09 Hochfilzen 76 58 10 km Sprint 1+4
2011-12-02 Östersund 95 84 10 km Sprint 2+3
2011-11-30 Östersund 77 54 20 km Individual 1+3+1+0
2011-11-27 IBU Östersund 70 65 10 km Sprint 4+2
2011-11-26 IBU Östersund 46 61 10 km Sprint 3+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-03-17 Holmenkollen 91 55 10 km Sprint 1+3
2011-03-11 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 26 25-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 1-3
2011-03-08 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 87 33 20 km Individual 1+1+2+3
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 81 9 10 km Sprint 2+2
2011-02-27 EM Val Ridanna 42 38 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+0+4
2011-02-26 EM Val Ridanna 38 17 10 km Sprint 2+0
2011-02-24 EM Val Ridanna 18 15-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 4-3
2011-02-21 EM Val Ridanna 59 24 20 km Individual 3+3+1+1
2011-02-10 Fort Kent ME 69 73 10 km Sprint 1+3
2011-02-04 Presque Isle ME 67 59 10 km Sprint 1+1
2011-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 87 88 10 km Sprint 1+3
2011-01-14 Ruhpolding 91 87 10 km Sprint 2+2
2011-01-12 Ruhpolding 93 60 20 km Individual 3+2+0+3
2011-01-07 Oberhof 89 85 10 km Sprint 2+1
2010-12-18 Pokljuka 92 86 10 km Sprint 1+2
2010-12-16 Pokljuka 98 70 20 km Individual 4+4+3+2
2010-12-12 Hochfilzen 26 24-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 2-3
2010-12-10 Hochfilzen 90 25 10 km Sprint 2+1
2010-12-04 Östersund 93 76 10 km Sprint 0+5
2010-12-02 Östersund 85 70 20 km Individual 0+1+1+4
2010-11-28 IBU Beitostølen 41 53 10 km Sprint 1+2
2010-11-27 IBU Beitostølen 54 18 10 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-03-18 Holmenkollen 86 72 10 km Sprint 0+1
2010-03-13 Kontiolahti 84 110 10 km Sprint 1+0
2010-03-06 EM Otepää 62 11 10 km Sprint 3+2
2010-03-04 EM Otepää 17 12-4 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 2-3
2010-03-02 EM Otepää 63 7 20 km Individual 3+5+2+3
2010-02-18 Vancouver 87 33 20 km Individual 2+1+2+2
2010-02-14 Vancouver 81 16 10 km Sprint 1+3
2010-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 87 71 10 km Sprint 2+1
2010-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 81 95 20 km Individual 2+2+1+0
2010-01-17 Ruhpolding 24 24-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2010-01-14 Ruhpolding 125 123 10 km Sprint 1+3
2010-01-09 Oberhof 110 78 10 km Sprint 4+5
2009-12-19 Pokljuka 82 106 10 km Sprint 1+0
2009-12-17 Pokljuka 119 55 20 km Individual 1+3+3+3
2009-12-13 Hochfilzen 24 24-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 3-3
2009-12-11 Hochfilzen 114 54 10 km Sprint 1+2
2009-12-06 Östersund 24 24-1 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 1-3
2009-12-05 Östersund 124 63 10 km Sprint 3+3
2009-12-03 Östersund 107 92 20 km Individual 2+2+0+0
2009-11-29 IBU Idre 79 21 10 km Sprint 1+2
2009-11-28 IBU Idre 123 19 10 km Sprint 2+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-03-19 Trondheim 94 81 10 km Sprint 1+3
2009-03-14 IBU Val Ridanna DNS 55 12.5 km Pursuit
2009-03-13 IBU Val Ridanna 55 28 10 km Sprint 1+4
2009-03-11 IBU Val Ridanna 46 36 20 km Individual 4+2+2+2
2009-03-03 EM-Jr Ufa 42 73 15 km Individual 3+3+4+5
2009-03-01 EM-Jr Ufa 32 34 12.5 km Pursuit 3+4+2+2
2009-02-28 EM-Jr Ufa 34 92 10 km Sprint 2+4
2009-02-22 WSC Pyeongchang 26 25-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 1-3
2009-02-17 WSC Pyeongchang 105 94 20 km Individual 1+2+2+3
2009-02-14 WSC Pyeongchang 111 28 10 km Sprint 2+3
2009-02-08 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 47 44 10 km Sprint 1+4
2009-02-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie DNF 37 20 km Individual 4+4+-+-
2009-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 108 97 10 km Sprint 3+3
2009-01-17 Ruhpolding 118 122 10 km Sprint 3+3
2009-01-10 Oberhof 101 110 10 km Sprint 2+1
2008-12-21 Hochfilzen 22 23-3 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 3-3
2008-12-20 Hochfilzen 113 76 10 km Sprint 3+1
2008-12-18 Hochfilzen 122 119 20 km Individual 5+4+1+3
2008-12-14 Hochfilzen 23 23-2 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 3-3
2008-12-12 Hochfilzen 122 105 10 km Sprint 4+2
2008-12-06 Östersund 113 97 10 km Sprint 1+4
2008-12-03 Östersund 114 58 20 km Individual 2+2+2+4
2008-11-30 IBU Idre 71 14 10 km Sprint 0+3
2008-11-29 IBU Idre 90 49 10 km Sprint 3+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-03-13 IBU Valromey-Retord DNS 148 12.5 km Pursuit
2008-03-12 IBU Valromey-Retord 48 139 10 km Sprint 3+2
2008-03-09 IBU-Jr Pragelato 31 93 12.5 km Pursuit 3+2+5+2
2008-03-08 IBU-Jr Pragelato 33 86 10 km Sprint 3+2
2008-02-22 EM-Jr Nove Mesto DNF 101 10 km Sprint 3+3
2008-02-20 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 65 167 15 km Individual 4+3+2+4
2008-02-16 WSC Östersund 24 23-3 4x7.5 km Relay 3-3 2-3
2008-02-14 WSC Östersund 102 77 20 km Individual 2+2+3+3
2008-02-09 WSC Östersund 112 59 10 km Sprint 2+3
2008-01-29 WJC Ruhpolding 77 28 15 km Individual 2+2+3+3
2008-01-26 WJC Ruhpolding 76 11 10 km Sprint 2+4
2008-01-20 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 15 8-4 4x7.5 km Relay 3-3 2-3
2008-01-18 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 80 75 10 km Sprint 3+3
2008-01-13 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 81 49 10 km Sprint 4+3
2008-01-12 IBU-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee DNF 99 15 km Individual 3+4+4+-
2008-01-10 Ruhpolding 21 23-4 4x7.5 km Relay 3-3 0-2
2007-12-16 Pokljuka 19 21-1 4x7.5 km Relay 3-3 4-3
2007-12-14 IBU Bansko 17 18 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+5+3
2007-12-13 IBU Bansko 18 8 10 km Sprint 3+3
2007-12-07 IBU-Jr Obertilliach DNF 10 10 km Sprint 3+5
2007-12-06 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 83 25 15 km Individual 1+2+3+2
2007-12-01 Kontiolahti 120 33 10 km Sprint 4+3
2007-11-29 Kontiolahti 118 13 20 km Individual 2+2+1+3
2007-11-25 IBU Geilo 76 3 10 km Sprint 4+2
2007-11-24 IBU-Jr Geilo 39 98 10 km Sprint 4+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2007-03-17 IBU Val Ridanna DNS 44 12.5 km Pursuit
2007-03-16 IBU Val Ridanna 44 6 10 km Sprint 3+1
2007-03-11 IBU Haute Maurienne 34 36 12.5 km Pursuit 5+4+4+2
2007-03-10 IBU Haute Maurienne 36 6 10 km Sprint 2+4
2007-02-25 EM Bansko DNF 14-1 4x7.5 km Relay 5-3 2-3
2007-02-22 EM Bansko 63 64 10 km Sprint 4+4
2007-02-21 EM-Jr Bansko 40 107 15 km Individual 4+1+3+4
2007-02-15 IBU Nove Mesto DNS 57 12.5 km Pursuit
2007-02-14 IBU Nove Mesto 57 11 10 km Sprint 4+4
2007-02-13 IBU Nove Mesto 54 64 10 km Sprint 4+1
2007-01-27 WYC Martell-Val Martello 63 36 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2007-01-24 WYC Martell-Val Martello DNF 40 12.5 km Individual 2+3+-+-
2007-01-21 IBU Forni Avoltri 12 10-4 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 1-3
2007-01-19 IBU Forni Avoltri 74 50 10 km Sprint 3+3
2007-01-14 IBU Pragelato 85 23 10 km Sprint 4+3
2007-01-13 IBU Pragelato DNF 28 20 km Individual 4+4+-+-
2006-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 91 16 10 km Sprint 4+3
2006-12-15 IBU Obertilliach 103 17 10 km Sprint 4+4
2006-12-09 IBU Obertilliach 108 94 10 km Sprint 2+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-03-16 IBU-Jr Gurnigel DSQ 44 10 km Sprint 4+4
2006-03-11 IBU-Jr Martell-Val Martello 67 98 10 km Sprint 5+5
2006-03-02 EM-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee DNF 107 10 km Sprint 5+-
2006-02-28 EM-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 75 149 15 km Individual 4+4+4+5
2006-01-20 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna DNF 160 10 km Sprint 3+-
2006-01-19 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna DNS 119 15 km Individual
2005-12-16 IBU-Jr Windischgarsten-Rosenau DNF 179 10 km Sprint 5+-
2005-12-10 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 111 234 10 km Sprint 5+3
2005-12-04 IBU Obertilliach 90 95 10 km Sprint 4+3
2005-12-03 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 49 137 15 km Individual 4+4+3+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-02-13 Sochi 68 18 20 km Individual 1+2+0+3
2014-02-08 Sochi 68 20 10 km Sprint 1+2
2013-02-16 WSC Nove Mesto 26 27-3 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 1-3
2013-02-14 WSC Nove Mesto 87 38 20 km Individual 2+2+1+1
2013-02-10 WSC Nove Mesto 47 49 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+2+0
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 48 70 10 km Sprint 1+2
2012-03-09 WSC Ruhpolding 25 25-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2012-03-06 WSC Ruhpolding 112 71 20 km Individual 5+0+4+2
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 65 113 10 km Sprint 1+1
2011-03-11 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 26 25-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 1-3
2011-03-08 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 87 33 20 km Individual 1+1+2+3
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 81 9 10 km Sprint 2+2
2010-02-18 Vancouver 87 33 20 km Individual 2+1+2+2
2010-02-14 Vancouver 81 16 10 km Sprint 1+3
2009-02-22 WSC Pyeongchang 26 25-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 1-3
2009-02-17 WSC Pyeongchang 105 94 20 km Individual 1+2+2+3
2009-02-14 WSC Pyeongchang 111 28 10 km Sprint 2+3
2008-02-16 WSC Östersund 24 23-3 4x7.5 km Relay 3-3 2-3
2008-02-14 WSC Östersund 102 77 20 km Individual 2+2+3+3
2008-02-09 WSC Östersund 112 59 10 km Sprint 2+3
2008-01-29 WJC Ruhpolding 77 28 15 km Individual 2+2+3+3
2008-01-26 WJC Ruhpolding 76 11 10 km Sprint 2+4
2007-01-27 WYC Martell-Val Martello 63 36 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2007-01-24 WYC Martell-Val Martello DNF 40 12.5 km Individual 2+3+-+-
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-12-15 UVS Val di Fiemme 29 10 km Sprint 1+2

Info

Name Milanko Petrovic
Nation Serbia
Born30 y (21.Sep 1988)
Results2006 - 2014
MaratonNo.745 - 32 pts