Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Andrejs Rastorgujevs

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2017/2018 13 (481 pts) 20 17.2 - 1 4 20 83.64% 72.12% 2
2016/2017 21 (445 pts) 21 24.5 - 1 8 17 87.06% 71.18% -
2015/2016 20 (394 pts) 22 24.9 - - 4 19 92.00% 72.00% -
2014/2015 27 (370 pts) 20 25.0 - - 5 15 80.00% 76.13% 1
2013/2014 16 (456 pts) 20 20.0 - - 8 18 90.63% 75.00% 2
2012/2013 36 (229 pts) 18 33.2 - - 3 12 77.04% 79.26% -
2011/2012 76 (33 pts) 13 55.1 - - - 3 84.44% 81.11% 1
2010/2011 71 (46 pts) 11 51.8 - - - 4 82.67% 72.00% 1
2009/2010 - - 6 78.5 - - - - 62.50% 62.50% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-25 Tyumen 27 14 15 km Mass Start 2+0+2+1
2018-03-24 Tyumen 17 4 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+2
2018-03-22 Tyumen 4 15 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-03-18 Holmenkollen 23 15-4 4x7.5 km Relay --- ---
2018-03-17 Holmenkollen 15 15 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+0
2018-03-15 Holmenkollen 15 51 10 km Sprint 1+0
2018-03-11 Kontiolahti 22 14 15 km Mass Start 2+0+1+2
2018-03-08 Kontiolahti 2 12 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-02-18 Pyeongchang 28 27 15 km Mass Start 0+1+0+2
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 59 15 20 km Individual 1+1+3+1
2018-02-12 Pyeongchang 12 24 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2018-02-11 Pyeongchang 24 46 10 km Sprint 1+2
2018-01-27 EM Val Ridanna DNS 1 12.5 km Pursuit
2018-01-26 EM Val Ridanna 78 10 km Sprint 0+1
2018-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 27 16 15 km Mass Start 1+1+3+4
2018-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 18 14 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+1+1
2018-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 14 2 10 km Sprint 0+2
2018-01-14 Ruhpolding 20 17 15 km Mass Start 0+1+1+2
2018-01-10 Ruhpolding 15 24 20 km Individual 1+1+1+0
2017-12-17 Annecy-Grand Bornand 27 11 15 km Mass Start 2+1+2+3
2017-12-16 Annecy-Grand Bornand 19 24 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2017-12-15 Annecy-Grand Bornand 24 42 10 km Sprint 1+1
2017-12-10 Hochfilzen 10 22-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-0
2017-12-09 Hochfilzen 23 18 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+2+2
2017-12-08 Hochfilzen 18 63 10 km Sprint 1+1
2017-12-03 Östersund 20 8 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+2+2
2017-12-02 Östersund 8 44 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-11-30 Östersund 8 37 20 km Individual 0+1+1+0
2017-11-23 IBU Sjusjøen 24 20 10 km Sprint 2+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-19 Holmenkollen 2 22 15 km Mass Start 0+1+1+0
2017-03-18 Holmenkollen 10 23 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2017-03-17 Holmenkollen 23 29 10 km Sprint 1+2
2017-03-11 Kontiolahti 9 7 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+3
2017-03-10 Kontiolahti 7 42 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-03-05 Pyeongchang 14 24-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2017-03-04 Pyeongchang 14 15 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+0+0
2017-03-03 Pyeongchang 15 33 10 km Sprint 1+1
2017-02-18 WSC Hochfilzen 22 24-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2017-02-16 WSC Hochfilzen 56 14 20 km Individual 1+2+0+3
2017-02-12 WSC Hochfilzen 37 57 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+2
2017-02-11 WSC Hochfilzen 57 93 10 km Sprint 3+1
2017-02-09 WSC Hochfilzen 25 25-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-3
2017-01-28 EM Duszniki Zdroj 4 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
2017-01-27 EM Duszniki Zdroj 4 17 10 km Sprint 0+2
2017-01-25 EM Duszniki Zdroj 20 30 20 km Individual 0+1+0+3
2017-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 26 24 15 km Mass Start 1+2+1+3
2017-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 63 7 20 km Individual 0+3+0+3
2017-01-15 Ruhpolding 10 22 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2017-01-13 Ruhpolding 22 33 10 km Sprint 1+1
2016-12-18 Nove Mesto 25 13 15 km Mass Start 1+1+3+0
2016-12-17 Nove Mesto 7 6 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+0
2016-12-15 Nove Mesto 6 7 10 km Sprint 0+1
2016-12-11 Pokljuka 21 23-1 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-2
2016-12-09 Pokljuka 70 34 10 km Sprint 0+4
2016-12-04 Östersund 31 18 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+2
2016-12-03 Östersund 18 40 10 km Sprint 0+1
2016-12-01 Östersund 6 1 20 km Individual 1+0+0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk 13 9 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2016-03-18 Khanty-Mansijsk 9 9 10 km Sprint 0+1
2016-03-13 WSC Holmenkollen 26 30 15 km Mass Start 1+1+1+0
2016-03-10 WSC Holmenkollen 59 37 20 km Individual 1+3+0+2
2016-03-06 WSC Holmenkollen 27 20 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+1+2
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 20 24 10 km Sprint 0+2
2016-02-12 Presque Isle ME 21 7 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+3+4
2016-02-11 Presque Isle ME 7 31 10 km Sprint 0+1
2016-02-07 Canmore 8 21-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1 / 0-0 0-3
2016-02-06 Canmore 5 25 15 km Mass Start 1+0+1+1
2016-02-04 Canmore 16 15 10 km Sprint 0+1
2016-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 21 36 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+2
2016-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 36 10 10 km Sprint 0+2
2016-01-15 Ruhpolding 22 22-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2016-01-13 Ruhpolding 49 42 20 km Individual 1+0+3+1
2016-01-10 Ruhpolding 9 27 15 km Mass Start 0+1+2+0
2016-01-09 Ruhpolding 12 14 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2016-01-08 Ruhpolding 14 24 10 km Sprint 1+0
2015-12-19 Pokljuka 21 31 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2015-12-17 Pokljuka 31 22 10 km Sprint 0+1
2015-12-13 Hochfilzen 22 25-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2015-12-12 Hochfilzen 26 36 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2015-12-11 Hochfilzen 36 11 10 km Sprint 0+2
2015-12-06 Östersund 36 53 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2015-12-05 Östersund 53 11 10 km Sprint 1+5
2015-11-29 Östersund 8 26-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-3 / 0-0 0-2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-03-22 Khanty-Mansijsk 11 24 15 km Mass Start 0+1+2+0
2015-03-21 Khanty-Mansijsk 8 4 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+3
2015-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk 4 32 10 km Sprint 0+0
2015-03-12 WSC Kontiolahti 48 8 20 km Individual 1+2+1+1
2015-03-08 WSC Kontiolahti 25 42 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+1+0
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 42 1 10 km Sprint 2+2
2015-02-15 Holmenkollen 20 20-1 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 2-3
2015-02-14 Holmenkollen 51 12 10 km Sprint 3+0
2015-02-12 Holmenkollen 22 6 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2015-02-01 EM Otepää 10 10 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+1+2
2015-01-31 EM Otepää 10 21 10 km Sprint 1+1
2015-01-29 EM Otepää DNF 6 20 km Individual 2+2+0+5
2015-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 35 21 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+3+1
2015-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 21 50 10 km Sprint 2+0
2015-01-18 Ruhpolding 29 19 15 km Mass Start 0+1+2+3
2015-01-17 Ruhpolding 5 7 10 km Sprint 1+0
2015-01-15 Ruhpolding 23 17-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 2-3
2015-01-11 Oberhof 6 26 15 km Mass Start 0+0+2+2
2015-01-10 Oberhof 6 19 10 km Sprint 2+1
2015-01-08 Oberhof 18 21-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2014-12-20 Pokljuka 54 51 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+4+1
2014-12-19 Pokljuka 51 3 10 km Sprint 2+1
2014-12-14 Hochfilzen 17 24 12.5 km Pursuit 3+0+0+0
2014-12-13 Hochfilzen 22 18-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2014-12-12 Hochfilzen 24 28 10 km Sprint 2+0
2014-12-07 Östersund 28 13 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+3+2
2014-12-06 Östersund 13 6 10 km Sprint 1+0
2014-12-03 Östersund DNS 2 20 km Individual
2014-11-29 IBU Beitostølen 1 33 10 km Sprint 1+1
2014-11-16 NE Sjusjøen DNS 8 15 km Mass Start A
2014-11-15 NE Sjusjøen 8 86 10 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-23 Holmenkollen 7 18 15 km Mass Start 1+0+0+3
2014-03-22 Holmenkollen 26 5 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+4
2014-03-20 Holmenkollen 4 17 10 km Sprint 1+0
2014-03-16 Kontiolahti 6 41 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2014-03-15 Kontiolahti 40 20 10 km Sprint 3+0
2014-03-13 Kontiolahti 11 44 10 km Sprint 0+0
2014-03-09 Pokljuka 10 21 15 km Mass Start 1+0+1+2
2014-03-08 Pokljuka 9 9 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2014-03-06 Pokljuka 9 11 10 km Sprint 0+1
2014-02-18 Sochi 14 21 15 km Mass Start 0+1+1+1
2014-02-13 Sochi 32 27 20 km Individual 0+1+0+2
2014-02-10 Sochi 9 17 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2014-02-08 Sochi 17 35 10 km Sprint 1+0
2014-02-02 EM Nove Mesto DNS 3 12.5 km Pursuit
2014-02-01 EM Nove Mesto 24 10 km Sprint 1+1
2014-01-30 EM Nove Mesto 6 20 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2014-01-12 Ruhpolding 18 18 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
2014-01-11 Ruhpolding 18 21 20 km Individual 0+1+0+2
2014-01-09 Ruhpolding 18 18-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2014-01-05 Oberhof 13 27 15 km Mass Start 0+0+2+2
2014-01-04 Oberhof 4 28 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2014-01-03 Oberhof 27 2 10 km Sprint 2+1
2013-12-15 Annecy-Grand Bornand 30 33 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
2013-12-14 Annecy-Grand Bornand 32 1 10 km Sprint 1+1
2013-12-13 Annecy-Grand Bornand 16 20-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2013-12-08 Hochfilzen 9 26 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2013-12-07 Hochfilzen 21 21-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2013-12-06 Hochfilzen 26 67 10 km Sprint 1+1
2013-11-30 Östersund 58 17 10 km Sprint 2+2
2013-11-28 Östersund 43 5 20 km Individual 1+3+1+1
2013-11-24 Östersund 24 25-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-03-26 CISM Annecy-Grand Bornand 18 19 10 km Sprint
2013-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 45 48 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+1+0
2013-03-15 Khanty-Mansijsk 48 16 10 km Sprint 1+2
2013-03-09 Sochi 16 37 10 km Sprint 1+0
2013-03-07 Sochi 4 18 20 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2013-03-03 Holmenkollen 28 28 15 km Mass Start 2+2+3+1
2013-03-02 Holmenkollen 13 10 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+1+2
2013-02-28 Holmenkollen 10 40 10 km Sprint 0+1
2013-02-25 EM Bansko DNS 11 10 km Sprint
2013-02-21 EM Bansko 4 15 20 km Individual 0+2+1+0
2013-02-16 WSC Nove Mesto 21 24-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2013-02-14 WSC Nove Mesto 49 66 20 km Individual 1+1+1+1
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 64 5 10 km Sprint 2+2
2013-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva DNS 50 12.5 km Pursuit
2013-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 50 14 10 km Sprint 0+2
2013-01-12 Ruhpolding 31 17 10 km Sprint 2+0
2013-01-10 Ruhpolding 21 18-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2012-12-15 Pokljuka 10 38 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+0
2012-12-13 Pokljuka 38 41 10 km Sprint 2+1
2012-12-09 Hochfilzen 20 19-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-3
2012-12-08 Hochfilzen 24 29 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+0
2012-12-07 Hochfilzen 29 29 10 km Sprint 1+0
2012-12-02 Östersund 29 37 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
2012-12-01 Östersund 37 25 10 km Sprint 0+3
2012-11-28 Östersund 72 25 20 km Individual 4+2+0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk 45 30 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+1+1
2012-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 30 70 10 km Sprint 0+0
2012-03-09 WSC Ruhpolding 19 19-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-3
2012-03-06 WSC Ruhpolding 68 46 20 km Individual 2+0+1+2
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 83 48 10 km Sprint 1+0
2012-02-12 Kontiolahti 41 60 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+1+0
2012-02-11 Kontiolahti 60 35 10 km Sprint 1+1
2012-02-02 EM Brezno-Osrblie 11 12-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2012-01-31 EM Brezno-Osrblie 27 11 20 km Individual 2+1+1+1
2012-01-29 EM Brezno-Osrblie 5 5 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2012-01-28 EM Brezno-Osrblie 5 80 10 km Sprint 0+1
2012-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 20 18-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2012-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 52 27 10 km Sprint 1+1
2012-01-07 Oberhof 65 24 10 km Sprint 1+2
2012-01-05 Oberhof 15 21-4 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-0
2011-12-15 Hochfilzen 98 13 10 km Sprint 0+1
2011-12-11 Hochfilzen 23 24-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2011-12-09 Hochfilzen 71 7 10 km Sprint 2+1
2011-12-04 Östersund 33 43 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2011-12-02 Östersund 43 21 10 km Sprint 0+2
2011-11-30 Östersund 27 45 20 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2011-11-26 IBU Östersund 38 32 10 km Sprint 0+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-03-17 Holmenkollen 66 68 10 km Sprint 1+2
2011-03-11 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 14 23-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2011-03-08 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 43 93 20 km Individual 0+0+1+2
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 66 6 10 km Sprint 1+3
2011-02-27 EM Val Ridanna 7 8 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+2
2011-02-26 EM Val Ridanna 8 3 10 km Sprint 0+0
2011-02-21 EM Val Ridanna 4 21 20 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2011-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 20 43 10 km Sprint 1+0
2011-01-16 Ruhpolding 35 23 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+2+1
2011-01-14 Ruhpolding 23 95 10 km Sprint 0+0
2011-01-12 Ruhpolding 63 63 20 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2011-01-07 Oberhof 40 67 10 km Sprint 1+2
2011-01-05 Oberhof DNS 17-4 4x7.5 km Relay
2010-12-16 Pokljuka DNS 78 20 km Individual
2010-12-12 Hochfilzen 17 14-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2010-12-10 Hochfilzen 74 64 10 km Sprint 1+2
2010-12-04 Östersund 76 96 10 km Sprint 2+2
2010-12-02 Östersund 64 77 20 km Individual 0+0+2+3
2010-11-27 IBU Beitostølen 8 91 10 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-03-25 CISM Brusson 12 20-4 25 km Patrol 0
2010-03-22 CISM Brusson 13 23 10 km Sprint 1+1
2010-03-22 CISM Brusson 12 - 10 km Team 1+1
2010-03-13 Kontiolahti 76 60 10 km Sprint 2+2
2010-03-07 EM Otepää DNS 49 12.5 km Pursuit
2010-03-06 EM Otepää 49 18 10 km Sprint 3+2
2010-03-02 EM Otepää 15 11 20 km Individual 1+0+1+2
2010-02-26 Vancouver 19 11-3 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 0-0
2010-02-16 Vancouver 58 50 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+3+2
2010-02-14 Vancouver 50 75 10 km Sprint 2+1
2010-01-14 Ruhpolding 110 103 10 km Sprint 1+3
2010-01-09 Oberhof 82 67 10 km Sprint 3+3
2009-12-13 Hochfilzen 21 17-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2009-12-11 Hochfilzen 95 56 10 km Sprint 2+1
2009-12-06 Östersund 17 15-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-3
2009-12-05 Östersund DSQ 87 10 km Sprint 1+0
2009-11-28 IBU Idre 9 10 10 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-03-03 EM-Jr Ufa DNS 102 15 km Individual
2009-03-01 EM-Jr Ufa DNS 8 12.5 km Pursuit
2009-02-28 EM-Jr Ufa 8 82 10 km Sprint 1+1
2009-02-01 WJC Canmore 17 20 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+0+2
2009-01-31 WJC Canmore 20 44 10 km Sprint 1+2
2009-01-28 WJC Canmore 11 135 15 km Individual 1+0+2+0
2008-12-20 IBU Martell-Val Martello DNS 25 12.5 km Pursuit
2008-12-19 IBU Martell-Val Martello 25 39 10 km Sprint 1+1
2008-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 32 101 10 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-03-13 IBU-Jr Valromey-Retord 6 173 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+0
2008-03-12 IBU-Jr Valromey-Retord 13 182 10 km Sprint 0+2
2008-03-09 IBU-Jr Pragelato 13 78 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+1+0
2008-03-08 IBU-Jr Pragelato 18 73 10 km Sprint 3+0
2008-02-24 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 7 27-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-0
2008-02-23 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 31 30 12.5 km Pursuit 2+3+5+0
2008-02-22 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 30 157 10 km Sprint 3+2
2008-02-20 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 28 107 15 km Individual 2+1+2+2
2008-02-01 WJC Ruhpolding 17 14-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2008-01-29 WJC Ruhpolding 38 14 15 km Individual 4+0+0+0
2008-01-27 WJC Ruhpolding 46 46 12.5 km Pursuit 3+0+0+2
2008-01-26 WJC Ruhpolding 46 13 10 km Sprint 1+1
2008-01-20 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 11 5-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2008-01-19 IBU-Jr Brezno-Osrblie 6 101 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+2+0
2008-01-18 IBU-Jr Brezno-Osrblie 1 104 10 km Sprint 0+0
2008-01-12 IBU-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 25 101 15 km Individual 2+1+0+1
2007-12-07 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 70 85 10 km Sprint 2+1
2007-12-06 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 54 14 15 km Individual 1+2+4+0
2007-12-01 IBU-Jr Torsby 5 107 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+2+2
2007-11-30 IBU-Jr Torsby 7 101 10 km Sprint 2+0
2007-11-25 IBU-Jr Geilo 12 89 10 km Sprint 2+2
2007-11-24 IBU-Jr Geilo 8 88 10 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2007-03-17 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 25 113 12.5 km Pursuit 1+3+3+2
2007-03-16 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 13 70 10 km Sprint 0+1
2007-02-24 EM-Jr Bansko 16 108 12.5 km Pursuit 2+3+2+0
2007-02-22 EM-Jr Bansko 8 104 10 km Sprint 1+0
2007-02-21 EM-Jr Bansko 32 111 15 km Individual 3+2+4+1
2007-02-15 IBU-Jr Nove Mesto 11 118 12.5 km Pursuit 4+1+4+2
2007-02-14 IBU-Jr Nove Mesto 18 113 10 km Sprint 1+2
2007-02-13 IBU-Jr Nove Mesto 11 108 10 km Sprint 2+2
2007-01-24 WYC Martell-Val Martello 58 89 12.5 km Individual 4+0+3+3
2007-01-20 IBU-Jr Forni Avoltri DNS 100 12.5 km Pursuit
2007-01-19 IBU-Jr Forni Avoltri 45 174 10 km Sprint 2+3
2006-12-16 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 22 12 10 km Sprint 2+0
2006-12-15 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 34 1 10 km Sprint 2+1
2006-12-10 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 24 123 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+2+1
2006-12-09 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 23 35 10 km Sprint 0+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-02-02 WYC Presque Isle ME 6 8-3 3x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2006-02-01 WYC Presque Isle ME 10 19 12.5 km Individual 0+3+0+1
2006-01-29 WYC Presque Isle ME 21 29 10 km Pursuit 1+1+2+1
2006-01-28 WYC Presque Isle ME 29 48 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2005-03-14 WYC Kontiolahti 68 141 12.5 km Individual 2+1+5+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-02-18 Pyeongchang 28 27 15 km Mass Start 0+1+0+2
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 59 15 20 km Individual 1+1+3+1
2018-02-12 Pyeongchang 12 24 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2018-02-11 Pyeongchang 24 46 10 km Sprint 1+2
2017-02-18 WSC Hochfilzen 22 24-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2017-02-16 WSC Hochfilzen 56 14 20 km Individual 1+2+0+3
2017-02-12 WSC Hochfilzen 37 57 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+2
2017-02-11 WSC Hochfilzen 57 93 10 km Sprint 3+1
2017-02-09 WSC Hochfilzen 25 25-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-3
2016-03-13 WSC Holmenkollen 26 30 15 km Mass Start 1+1+1+0
2016-03-10 WSC Holmenkollen 59 37 20 km Individual 1+3+0+2
2016-03-06 WSC Holmenkollen 27 20 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+1+2
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 20 24 10 km Sprint 0+2
2015-03-12 WSC Kontiolahti 48 8 20 km Individual 1+2+1+1
2015-03-08 WSC Kontiolahti 25 42 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+1+0
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 42 1 10 km Sprint 2+2
2014-02-18 Sochi 14 21 15 km Mass Start 0+1+1+1
2014-02-13 Sochi 32 27 20 km Individual 0+1+0+2
2014-02-10 Sochi 9 17 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2014-02-08 Sochi 17 35 10 km Sprint 1+0
2013-02-16 WSC Nove Mesto 21 24-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2013-02-14 WSC Nove Mesto 49 66 20 km Individual 1+1+1+1
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 64 5 10 km Sprint 2+2
2012-03-09 WSC Ruhpolding 19 19-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-3
2012-03-06 WSC Ruhpolding 68 46 20 km Individual 2+0+1+2
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 83 48 10 km Sprint 1+0
2011-03-11 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 14 23-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2011-03-08 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 43 93 20 km Individual 0+0+1+2
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 66 6 10 km Sprint 1+3
2010-02-26 Vancouver 19 11-3 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 0-0
2010-02-16 Vancouver 58 50 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+3+2
2010-02-14 Vancouver 50 75 10 km Sprint 2+1
2009-02-01 WJC Canmore 17 20 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+0+2
2009-01-31 WJC Canmore 20 44 10 km Sprint 1+2
2009-01-28 WJC Canmore 11 135 15 km Individual 1+0+2+0
2008-02-01 WJC Ruhpolding 17 14-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2008-01-29 WJC Ruhpolding 38 14 15 km Individual 4+0+0+0
2008-01-27 WJC Ruhpolding 46 46 12.5 km Pursuit 3+0+0+2
2008-01-26 WJC Ruhpolding 46 13 10 km Sprint 1+1
2007-01-24 WYC Martell-Val Martello 58 89 12.5 km Individual 4+0+3+3
2006-02-02 WYC Presque Isle ME 6 8-3 3x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2006-02-01 WYC Presque Isle ME 10 19 12.5 km Individual 0+3+0+1
2006-01-29 WYC Presque Isle ME 21 29 10 km Pursuit 1+1+2+1
2006-01-28 WYC Presque Isle ME 29 48 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2005-03-14 WYC Kontiolahti 68 141 12.5 km Individual 2+1+5+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-01-26 EM Val Ridanna 78 10 km Sprint 0+1
2014-11-29 IBU Beitostølen 1 33 10 km Sprint 1+1
2014-01-30 EM Nove Mesto 6 20 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2008-01-18 IBU-Jr Brezno-Osrblie 1 104 10 km Sprint 0+0

Info

Name Andrejs Rastorgujevs
Nation Latvia
Born30 y (27.May 1988)
Results2005 - 2018
MaratonNo.76 - 2646 pts
Fantasy game $55
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Sprint0113
Pursuit0010
Mass Start016
Individual003
Total0232