Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Paulina Bobak

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2013/2014 94 (8 pts) 9 50.1 - - - 1 85.71% 81.43% 1
2012/2013 70 (37 pts) 9 43.0 - - - 3 85.71% 85.71% 1
2011/2012 77 (15 pts) 9 48.3 - - - 2 82.86% 74.29% -
2010/2011 62 (45 pts) 13 55.4 - - - 2 87.37% 82.11% 2
2009/2010 90 (11 pts) 11 57.3 - - - 3 88.75% 77.50% 1
2008/2009 75 (29 pts) 12 52.1 - - - 3 91.76% 82.35% 1
2007/2008 - - 11 53.9 - - - 3 88.75% 73.75% 1
2006/2007 - - 11 68.7 - - - 1 80.00% 75.56% 1

Year Discipline Hosts

2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-16 IBU Martell-Val Martello 10 10-1 Mixed Relay 1-3 0-0
2014-03-15 IBU Martell-Val Martello 12 10 10 km Pursuit 0+0+3+0
2014-03-13 IBU Martell-Val Martello 10 4 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2014-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 33 33 10 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2014-01-16 Antholz-Anterselva 44 98 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2014-01-10 Ruhpolding 74 87 15 km Individual 2+1+1+0
2014-01-04 Oberhof 50 50 10 km Pursuit 2+1+2+2
2014-01-03 Oberhof 48 88 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2013-12-15 Annecy-Grand Bornand 45 41 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2013-12-14 Annecy-Grand Bornand 41 65 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2013-12-12 Annecy-Grand Bornand 15 10-4 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2013-11-29 Östersund 72 21 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2013-11-28 Östersund 44 86 15 km Individual 0+0+0+3
2013-11-24 IBU Idre 58 74 7.5 km Sprint 4+2
2013-11-23 IBU Idre 32 91 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-03-29 CISM Annecy-Grand Bornand 7 6-4 15 km Patrol 1
2013-03-27 CISM Annecy-Grand Bornand 16 36 7.5 km Sprint
2013-03-27 CISM Annecy-Grand Bornand 5 - 7.5 km Team
2013-03-02 Holmenkollen 39 55 10 km Pursuit 2+0+2+1
2013-03-01 Holmenkollen 55 78 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2013-02-09 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 27 35 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2013-02-08 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 5 24 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2013-02-03 IBU Martell-Val Martello 26 9 10 km Pursuit 1+1+2+4
2013-02-02 IBU Martell-Val Martello 9 8 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2013-01-06 Oberhof 46 55 10 km Pursuit 1+1+0+0
2013-01-05 Oberhof 55 66 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2012-12-16 IBU Val Ridanna 16 3 10 km Pursuit 0+2+2+1
2012-12-15 IBU Val Ridanna 3 27 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2012-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna 17 16-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-2
2012-12-08 Hochfilzen 24 23 10 km Pursuit 0+1+0+0
2012-12-07 Hochfilzen 23 22 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2012-12-02 Östersund 43 48 10 km Pursuit 0+1+0+2
2012-12-01 Östersund 48 60 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2012-11-29 Östersund 54 87 15 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2012-11-25 IBU Idre 8 50 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2012-11-24 IBU Idre 12 91 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-03-11 IBU Altenberg 26 19 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+2
2012-03-10 IBU Altenberg 19 8 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2012-03-08 IBU Altenberg 30 14 15 km Individual 0+3+1+2
2012-03-07 WSC Ruhpolding 45 58 15 km Individual 0+1+1+0
2012-02-12 Kontiolahti 47 29 10 km Pursuit 1+1+2+2
2012-02-11 Kontiolahti 29 70 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2012-02-10 Kontiolahti 15 8-1 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-1
2012-02-04 Holmenkollen 52 42 10 km Pursuit 0+2+1+2
2012-02-02 Holmenkollen 42 68 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2012-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 8 6-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2012-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 51 96 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2012-01-14 IBU Haute Maurienne 6 7 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2012-01-13 IBU Haute Maurienne 7 14 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2012-01-11 IBU Haute Maurienne 7 10-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2012-01-08 IBU Forni Avoltri 8 46 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2012-01-07 IBU Forni Avoltri 3 44 15 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2011-12-17 Hochfilzen 49 38 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+2
2011-12-16 Hochfilzen 38 83 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2011-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 10 7 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2011-12-10 IBU Val Ridanna 2 18 15 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2011-12-01 Östersund 82 88 15 km Individual 1+1+4+1
2011-11-27 IBU Östersund 36 101 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2011-11-26 IBU Östersund 7 91 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-03-13 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 9 9-1 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2011-03-09 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 23 94 15 km Individual 2+0+0+0
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 76 94 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2011-02-01 UVS Erzurum DNS 19 7.5 km Sprint
2011-01-29 UVS Erzurum 19 12 15 km Individual 1+1+2+0
2011-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 9 8-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2011-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 80 76 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2011-01-16 Ruhpolding 53 55 10 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
2011-01-15 Ruhpolding 55 64 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2011-01-13 Ruhpolding 52 65 15 km Individual 1+0+1+0
2011-01-08 Oberhof 75 80 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2011-01-06 Oberhof 7 8-1 4x6 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2010-12-18 Pokljuka 67 52 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2010-12-16 Pokljuka 66 58 15 km Individual 1+2+0+2
2010-12-11 Hochfilzen 8 9-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2010-12-10 Hochfilzen 65 93 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2010-12-05 Östersund 51 43 10 km Pursuit 1+0+2+0
2010-12-03 Östersund 43 57 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2010-12-01 Östersund 14 76 15 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2010-11-13 NE Beitostølen 7 3 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-03-25 CISM Brusson 2-4 15 km Patrol 0
2010-03-22 CISM Brusson 15 22 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2010-03-22 CISM Brusson - 7.5 km Team 0+1
2010-03-14 IBU Pokljuka 12 51 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2010-03-13 IBU Pokljuka 16 19 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2010-03-12 IBU Pokljuka 19 49 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2010-03-07 EM Otepää 7 9 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2010-03-06 EM Otepää 9 4 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2010-03-04 EM Otepää 7 5-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2010-03-02 EM Otepää 14 36 15 km Individual 1+0+1+0
2010-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 40 50 10 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2010-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 50 99 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2010-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 44 76 15 km Individual 1+1+1+1
2010-01-13 Ruhpolding 84 3 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2010-01-08 Oberhof 76 48 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
2010-01-06 Oberhof 9 7-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2009-12-20 Pokljuka 45 33 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2009-12-19 Pokljuka 33 113 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2009-12-17 Pokljuka 52 106 15 km Individual 0+0+0+2
2009-12-11 Hochfilzen 85 109 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2009-12-05 Östersund 39 98 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2009-12-02 Östersund 82 106 15 km Individual 2+1+0+1
2009-11-28 IBU Idre 37 77 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-03-21 Trondheim 38 45 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2009-03-19 Trondheim 45 11 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2009-02-28 UVS Harbin - Yabuli 14 17 12.5 km Mass Start 2+0+2+3
2009-02-27 UVS Harbin - Yabuli 5 1-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2009-02-25 UVS Harbin - Yabuli 11 7 10 km Pursuit 2+1+2+1
2009-02-24 UVS Harbin - Yabuli 7 23 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2009-02-18 WSC Pyeongchang 37 105 15 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2009-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 48 50 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+2
2009-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 48 3 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2009-01-16 Ruhpolding 72 8 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2009-01-09 Oberhof 59 35 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2008-12-20 Hochfilzen 45 85 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2008-12-18 Hochfilzen 19 101 15 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2008-12-12 Hochfilzen 78 111 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2008-12-06 Östersund 65 94 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2008-12-04 Östersund 71 81 15 km Individual 2+1+1+2
2008-11-29 IBU Idre 9 61 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-03-01 Pyeongchang 47 46 10 km Pursuit 0+0+3+2
2008-02-28 Pyeongchang 46 15 7.5 km Sprint 3+0
2008-02-23 EM Nove Mesto DNS 37 10 km Pursuit
2008-02-22 EM Nove Mesto 37 8 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2008-02-20 EM Nove Mesto 53 45 15 km Individual 2+3+3+2
2008-02-17 WSC Östersund 7 8-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2008-02-14 WSC Östersund 35 62 15 km Individual 1+1+1+0
2008-01-17 Antholz-Anterselva 73 27 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2008-01-13 Ruhpolding 32 36 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2008-01-11 Ruhpolding 36 23 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2008-01-09 Ruhpolding 9 8-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2008-01-05 Oberhof 65 20 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2008-01-03 Oberhof 7 9-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2007-12-13 Pokljuka 52 32 15 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2007-12-09 Hochfilzen 11 10-1 4x6 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2007-12-07 Hochfilzen 67 34 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2007-11-30 Kontiolahti 66 34 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2007-11-29 Kontiolahti 74 38 15 km Individual 1+1+0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2007-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk 45 54 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2007-03-15 Khanty-Mansijsk 54 49 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2007-03-10 Holmenkollen DNF 58 10 km Pursuit 0+1+3+
2007-03-08 Holmenkollen 58 65 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2007-03-02 Lahti 72 60 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2007-02-28 Lahti 36 76 15 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2007-02-25 EM Bansko 10 6-2 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2007-02-24 EM Bansko DNS 39 10 km Pursuit
2007-02-22 EM Bansko 39 29 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2007-02-11 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 10 9-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2007-02-07 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 70 87 15 km Individual 2+0+3+0
2007-01-26 UVS Pragelato 5 6-1 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2007-01-24 UVS Pragelato 16 13 12.5 km Mass Start 0+1+0+2
2007-01-22 UVS Pragelato 12 19 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2007-01-21 UVS Pragelato 19 55 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2007-01-19 UVS Pragelato 23 8 15 km Individual 1+1+5+0
2007-01-10 Ruhpolding 12 8-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2007-01-05 Oberhof 78 39 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2007-01-03 Oberhof 10 7-1 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2006-12-15 Hochfilzen 85 64 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2006-12-13 Hochfilzen 92 102 15 km Individual 1+2+2+2
2006-12-08 Hochfilzen 102 98 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
2006-11-29 Östersund 64 53 15 km Individual 1+3+0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-03-18 IBU Gurnigel 4 54 10 km Mass Start 1+1+1+1
2006-03-17 IBU Gurnigel 5 78 10 km Pursuit 2+0+0+0
2006-03-16 IBU Gurnigel 8 73 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2006-03-11 IBU Martell-Val Martello 11 12 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2006-01-05 Oberhof 13 10-4 4x6 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2005-12-17 IBU Windischgarsten-Rosenau 24 29 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2005-12-16 IBU Windischgarsten-Rosenau 29 8 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2005-12-11 IBU Obertilliach 35 40 10 km Pursuit 2+2+1+0
2005-12-10 IBU Obertilliach 39 57 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2005-12-04 IBU Obertilliach 31 62 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2005-12-03 IBU Obertilliach 28 37 15 km Individual 0+2+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2005-03-20 WJC Kontiolahti 8 6-1 3x6 km Relay 0+0 0+0
2005-03-18 WJC Kontiolahti 19 21 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+3
2005-03-17 WJC Kontiolahti 21 52 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2005-03-15 WJC Kontiolahti 11 51 12.5 km Individual 2+0+0+2
2005-02-20 EM-Jr Novosibirsk 45 12.5 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2005-02-19 EM-Jr Novosibirsk 13-1 3x6 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2005-02-18 EM-Jr Novosibirsk 10 52 10 km Pursuit 2+1+3+2
2005-02-16 EM-Jr Novosibirsk 12 38 7.5 km Sprint 3+0
2005-01-17 UVS Hochfilzen 24 22 10 km Pursuit 0+2+2+3
2005-01-16 UVS Hochfilzen 22 13 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2005-01-14 UVS Hochfilzen 18 28 15 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2004-12-17 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 15 29 10 km Pursuit 2+0+1+3
2004-12-16 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 11 82 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2004-12-12 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 22 114 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2004-12-11 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 11 98 12.5 km Individual 0+1+2+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2004-02-22 EM-Jr Minsk-Raubichi 14-1 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2004-02-19 EM-Jr Minsk-Raubichi 9 62 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2004-02-18 EM-Jr Minsk-Raubichi 12 50 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2004-01-17 IBU-Jr Meribel 4 11-1 3x6 km Relay 0-- 0--
2003-12-20 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 22 98 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2003-12-19 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 11 83 12.5 km Individual 1+1+1+0
2003-12-14 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 4 74 10 km Pursuit 1+1+0+0
2003-12-13 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 14 91 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2003-03-02 EM-Jr Forni Avoltri 4 13-1 3x6 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2003-02-27 EM-Jr Forni Avoltri 22 69 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+2
2003-02-26 EM-Jr Forni Avoltri 19 51 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2003-02-09 WYC Koscielisko 10 19-1 3x6 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2003-02-08 WYC Koscielisko 15 82 10 km Individual 0+2+2+1
2003-02-06 WYC Koscielisko 19 95 7.5 km Pursuit 0+2+2+0
2003-02-05 WYC Koscielisko 35 128 6 km Sprint 3+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2002-03-10 EM-Jr Kontiolahti 5 11-2 3x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2002-03-07 EM-Jr Kontiolahti 23 74 10 km Pursuit 0+2+1+1
2002-03-06 EM-Jr Kontiolahti 24 47 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2002-02-03 WYC Val Ridanna 7 21-3 3x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2002-02-02 WYC Val Ridanna 6 104 10 km Individual 0+0+1+2
2002-01-31 WYC Val Ridanna 21 66 7.5 km Pursuit 1+1+3+1
2002-01-30 WYC Val Ridanna 16 125 6 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-03-07 WSC Ruhpolding 45 58 15 km Individual 0+1+1+0
2011-03-13 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 9 9-1 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2011-03-09 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 23 94 15 km Individual 2+0+0+0
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 76 94 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2009-02-18 WSC Pyeongchang 37 105 15 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2008-02-17 WSC Östersund 7 8-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2008-02-14 WSC Östersund 35 62 15 km Individual 1+1+1+0
2007-02-11 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 10 9-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2007-02-07 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 70 87 15 km Individual 2+0+3+0
2005-03-20 WJC Kontiolahti 8 6-1 3x6 km Relay 0+0 0+0
2005-03-18 WJC Kontiolahti 19 21 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+3
2005-03-17 WJC Kontiolahti 21 52 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2005-03-15 WJC Kontiolahti 11 51 12.5 km Individual 2+0+0+2
2003-02-09 WYC Koscielisko 10 19-1 3x6 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2003-02-08 WYC Koscielisko 15 82 10 km Individual 0+2+2+1
2003-02-06 WYC Koscielisko 19 95 7.5 km Pursuit 0+2+2+0
2003-02-05 WYC Koscielisko 35 128 6 km Sprint 3+3
2002-02-03 WYC Val Ridanna 7 21-3 3x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2002-02-02 WYC Val Ridanna 6 104 10 km Individual 0+0+1+2
2002-01-31 WYC Val Ridanna 21 66 7.5 km Pursuit 1+1+3+1
2002-01-30 WYC Val Ridanna 16 125 6 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-03-22 CISM Brusson - 7.5 km Team 0+1
2005-02-20 EM-Jr Novosibirsk 45 12.5 km Individual 0+0+0+0

Info

Name Paulina Bobak
Nation Poland
Born34 y (1.Oct 1984)
Results2002 - 2014
MaratonNo.363 - 170 pts