Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Volodymyr Siemakov

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2017/2018 69 (34 pts) 9 50.3 - - - 2 86.67% 83.33% 1
2016/2017 52 (90 pts) 14 47.2 - - - 5 86.67% 80.95% -
2015/2016 72 (34 pts) 9 50.6 - - - 4 80.00% 80.00% -
2014/2015 - - 5 72.4 - - - - 70.00% 73.33% -
2010/2011 - - 1 61.0 - - - - 70.00% 100.00% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2007/08 2005/06
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-18 Holmenkollen 12 10-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2018-03-15 Holmenkollen 72 52 10 km Sprint 2+1
2018-03-08 Kontiolahti 52 53 10 km Sprint 0+1
2018-02-23 Pyeongchang 9 9-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 31 60 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2018-02-11 Pyeongchang 78 78 10 km Sprint 1+2
2018-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 41 12 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2018-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 12 78 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-01-12 Ruhpolding 15 8-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2018-01-10 Ruhpolding 58 39 20 km Individual 0+2+0+0
2018-01-07 Oberhof 11 6-3 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 0-3
2018-01-06 Oberhof DNS 43 12.5 km Pursuit
2018-01-05 Oberhof 43 45 10 km Sprint 0+2
2017-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 9 6-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-0
2017-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 3 13 20 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2017-12-10 Hochfilzen 6 6-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2017-12-09 Hochfilzen DNS 36 12.5 km Pursuit
2017-12-08 Hochfilzen 36 78 10 km Sprint 1+0
2017-12-02 Östersund 61 68 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-11-30 Östersund 78 23 20 km Individual 1+1+3+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-17 Holmenkollen 88 68 10 km Sprint 2+0
2017-03-11 Kontiolahti 54 59 12.5 km Pursuit 3+2+0+1
2017-03-10 Kontiolahti 59 58 10 km Sprint 0+2
2017-03-05 Pyeongchang 5 5-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2017-03-04 Pyeongchang 49 54 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
2017-03-03 Pyeongchang 54 4 10 km Sprint 0+2
2017-02-18 WSC Hochfilzen 6 4-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2017-02-11 WSC Hochfilzen 73 73 10 km Sprint 0+2
2017-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 25 27 15 km Mass Start 0+0+2+1
2017-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 4 5-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2017-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 16 74 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2017-01-13 Ruhpolding 61 5 10 km Sprint 2+0
2017-01-11 Ruhpolding 4 4-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2017-01-08 Oberhof 25 29 15 km Mass Start 0+1+0+1
2017-01-07 Oberhof 13 28 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2017-01-05 Oberhof 28 56 10 km Sprint 2+0
2016-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 20 30 10 km Sprint 0+1
2016-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 6 23 20 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2016-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 4 4 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2016-12-10 IBU Val Ridanna 4 41 10 km Sprint 0+0
2016-12-08 IBU Val Ridanna 9 5-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2016-12-03 Östersund 75 84 10 km Sprint 1+2
2016-12-01 Östersund 41 88 20 km Individual 0+1+1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk 34 30 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+1
2016-03-18 Khanty-Mansijsk 30 87 10 km Sprint 1+0
2016-03-13 IBU Martell-Val Martello 3 6-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3
2016-03-12 IBU Martell-Val Martello 13 10 10 km Sprint 1+1
2016-03-10 IBU Martell-Val Martello 10 63 10 km Sprint 0+2
2016-02-14 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 35 45 10 km Sprint 1+3
2016-02-13 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 23 40 20 km Individual 0+0+3+1
2016-01-13 Ruhpolding DNS 102 20 km Individual
2016-01-08 Ruhpolding 71 82 10 km Sprint 2+1
2015-12-19 Pokljuka 54 54 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+2+0
2015-12-17 Pokljuka 54 39 10 km Sprint 0+1
2015-12-11 Hochfilzen 71 88 10 km Sprint 0+1
2015-12-06 Östersund 40 26 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+1+0
2015-12-05 Östersund 26 81 10 km Sprint 0+2
2015-12-02 Östersund 75 90 20 km Individual 2+1+1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-02-15 Holmenkollen 7 6-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2015-02-14 Holmenkollen 59 89 10 km Sprint 1+1
2015-02-12 Holmenkollen 80 92 20 km Individual 2+2+0+1
2015-02-07 Nove Mesto 79 87 10 km Sprint 4+0
2015-01-29 EM Otepää 26 87 20 km Individual 0+2+3+2
2015-01-17 Ruhpolding 65 38 10 km Sprint 0+2
2015-01-15 Ruhpolding 11 5-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2015-01-10 Oberhof 79 54 10 km Sprint 2+2
2015-01-08 Oberhof 5 9-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-2
2014-12-20 IBU Obertilliach 4 10-4 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-1
2014-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 33 77 10 km Sprint 1+1
2014-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 26 73 10 km Sprint 0+1
2014-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 40 70 20 km Individual 0+0+2+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 33 27 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+1+2
2011-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 27 133 10 km Sprint 1+0
2011-11-26 IBU Östersund 72 122 10 km Sprint 2+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-12-12 IBU Martell-Val Martello 35 154 10 km Sprint 1+1
2010-12-11 IBU Martell-Val Martello 19 110 20 km Individual 0+2+1+0
2010-12-02 Östersund 61 94 20 km Individual 2+0+1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-03-14 IBU Pokljuka 30 48 10 km Sprint 1+2
2010-03-13 IBU Pokljuka 5 5 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+0+0
2010-03-12 IBU Pokljuka 5 20 10 km Sprint 0+0
2010-03-04 EM Otepää 3-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2010-03-02 EM Otepää 6 66 20 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2010-01-16 IBU Nove Mesto 21 96 10 km Sprint 1+1
2010-01-15 IBU Nove Mesto 24 82 20 km Individual 2+0+1+1
2010-01-10 IBU Altenberg 35 31 12.5 km Pursuit 3+1+0+2
2010-01-09 IBU Altenberg 31 20 10 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2007-12-07 IBU Obertilliach 43 233 10 km Sprint 2+0
2007-12-06 IBU Obertilliach 14 136 20 km Individual 0+1+1+2
2007-12-01 IBU Torsby 18 22 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+1+0
2007-11-30 IBU Torsby 22 20 10 km Sprint 1+1
2007-11-25 IBU Geilo 12 28 10 km Sprint 0+2
2007-11-24 IBU Geilo 26 54 10 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-03-05 EM-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 21-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2006-03-03 EM-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 61 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2006-03-02 EM-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 151 10 km Sprint 1+0
2006-02-28 EM-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 4 147 15 km Individual 2+0+0+1
2006-02-01 WJC Presque Isle ME 32 149 15 km Individual 3+2+3+0
2006-01-29 WJC Presque Isle ME 25 119 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+0+2
2006-01-28 WJC Presque Isle ME 19 153 10 km Sprint 2+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-02-23 Pyeongchang 9 9-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 31 60 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2018-02-11 Pyeongchang 78 78 10 km Sprint 1+2
2017-02-18 WSC Hochfilzen 6 4-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2017-02-11 WSC Hochfilzen 73 73 10 km Sprint 0+2
2006-02-01 WJC Presque Isle ME 32 149 15 km Individual 3+2+3+0
2006-01-29 WJC Presque Isle ME 25 119 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+0+2
2006-01-28 WJC Presque Isle ME 19 153 10 km Sprint 2+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-03-05 EM-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 21-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2006-03-03 EM-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 61 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2006-03-02 EM-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 151 10 km Sprint 1+0

Info

Name Volodymyr Siemakov
Nation Ukraine
Born33 y (11.May 1985)
Results2006 - 2018
MaratonNo.406 - 176 pts