Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Artem Pryma

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2017/2018 45 (114 pts) 10 36.2 - - - 7 88.00% 84.00% -
2016/2017 37 (208 pts) 18 31.6 - - 2 14 85.71% 85.00% 2
2015/2016 42 (175 pts) 14 33.0 - - 1 10 83.81% 81.90% -
2014/2015 53 (96 pts) 15 41.5 - - - 8 82.73% 74.55% -
2013/2014 53 (79 pts) 16 48.4 - - 1 6 75.83% 75.83% 1
2012/2013 58 (81 pts) 15 39.7 - - - 7 82.40% 83.20% -
2011/2012 46 (134 pts) 12 33.3 - - - 10 83.16% 92.63% 2
2010/2011 74 (42 pts) 6 37.2 - - - 2 80.00% 94.00% 1
2009/2010 - - 1 41.0 - - - - 80.00% 100.00% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-18 Holmenkollen 12 10-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2018-03-17 Holmenkollen 26 33 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2018-03-15 Holmenkollen 33 30 10 km Sprint 0+1
2018-03-10 Kontiolahti 2 10-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2018-03-08 Kontiolahti 56 36 10 km Sprint 1+1
2018-02-23 Pyeongchang 9 9-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2018-02-20 Pyeongchang 7 10-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 46 10 20 km Individual 1+2+0+1
2018-02-12 Pyeongchang 38 40 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+2
2018-02-11 Pyeongchang 40 35 10 km Sprint 1+1
2018-01-28 EM Val Ridanna 3-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2018-01-27 EM Val Ridanna 12 5 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+1+1
2018-01-26 EM Val Ridanna 5 29 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-01-24 EM Val Ridanna DNS 115 20 km Individual
2018-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 83 14 10 km Sprint 0+4
2018-01-12 Ruhpolding 15 8-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2018-01-10 Ruhpolding 26 31 20 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2018-01-07 Oberhof 11 6-2 4x7.5 km Relay 4-3 0-3
2018-01-06 Oberhof 25 16 12.5 km Pursuit 3+1+0+0
2018-01-05 Oberhof 16 21 10 km Sprint 1+1
2017-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 3 6-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 1-3 / 0-0 0-3
2017-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 7 16 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-12-10 Hochfilzen 6 6-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2017-12-03 Östersund 24 50 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2017-12-02 Östersund 50 42 10 km Sprint 1+1
2017-11-30 Östersund 23 20 20 km Individual 0+1+0+1
2017-11-26 Östersund 10 6-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-18 Holmenkollen 21 39 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2017-03-17 Holmenkollen 39 39 10 km Sprint 1+1
2017-03-12 Kontiolahti 7 9-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-3
2017-03-11 Kontiolahti 36 42 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2017-03-10 Kontiolahti 42 46 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-03-05 Pyeongchang 5 5-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2017-03-04 Pyeongchang 33 10 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2017-03-03 Pyeongchang 10 59 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-02-18 WSC Hochfilzen 6 4-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2017-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 4 5-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2017-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 45 34 20 km Individual 1+1+2+0
2017-01-15 Ruhpolding 27 35 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2017-01-13 Ruhpolding 35 45 10 km Sprint 1+1
2017-01-11 Ruhpolding 4 4-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2017-01-07 Oberhof 9 57 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2017-01-05 Oberhof 57 13 10 km Sprint 2+3
2016-12-17 Nove Mesto 27 23 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+0
2016-12-15 Nove Mesto 23 1 10 km Sprint 1+0
2016-12-11 Pokljuka 4 8-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2016-12-10 Pokljuka 23 39 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2016-12-09 Pokljuka 39 16 10 km Sprint 1+1
2016-12-04 Östersund 24 20 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+2
2016-12-03 Östersund 20 32 10 km Sprint 0+0
2016-12-01 Östersund 59 34 20 km Individual 1+2+1+3
2016-11-27 Östersund 10 8-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-06 WSC Holmenkollen 32 22 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+1+0
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 22 93 10 km Sprint 0+1
2016-02-13 Presque Isle ME 7 10-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2016-02-12 Presque Isle ME 9 16 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+1
2016-02-11 Presque Isle ME 16 17 10 km Sprint 1+0
2016-02-07 Canmore 11 7-3 Mixed Relay 1-3 0-1
2016-02-06 Canmore 13 30 15 km Mass Start 0+0+2+1
2016-02-04 Canmore 17 48 10 km Sprint 1+0
2016-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 12 11-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2016-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 36 33 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2016-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 32 85 10 km Sprint 1+1
2016-01-17 IBU Val Ridanna 1 4-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2016-01-16 IBU Val Ridanna 14 5 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+1+1
2016-01-14 IBU Val Ridanna 5 19 10 km Sprint 1+0
2016-01-10 IBU Nove Mesto 14 10 10 km Sprint 1+2
2016-01-09 IBU Nove Mesto 7 38 10 km Sprint 1+1
2015-12-17 Pokljuka 77 95 10 km Sprint 0+3
2015-12-13 Hochfilzen 9 6-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2015-12-12 Hochfilzen 38 56 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2015-12-11 Hochfilzen 56 30 10 km Sprint 2+1
2015-12-06 Östersund 44 50 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+0
2015-12-05 Östersund 50 12 10 km Sprint 3+1
2015-12-02 Östersund 20 44 20 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2015-11-29 Östersund 11 4-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-03-21 Khanty-Mansijsk 48 52 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2015-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk 52 21 10 km Sprint 1+1
2015-03-14 WSC Kontiolahti 9 7-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2015-03-12 WSC Kontiolahti 34 63 20 km Individual 2+0+0+1
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 62 32 10 km Sprint 1+3
2015-02-14 Holmenkollen 71 46 10 km Sprint 1+3
2015-02-12 Holmenkollen 37 34 20 km Individual 1+1+1+0
2015-02-08 Nove Mesto 43 49 12.5 km Pursuit 0+3+2+1
2015-02-07 Nove Mesto 49 30 10 km Sprint 0+3
2015-02-03 EM Otepää 5-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2015-02-01 EM Otepää DNS 12 12.5 km Pursuit
2015-01-31 EM Otepää 12 87 10 km Sprint 0+1
2015-01-29 EM Otepää 18 52 20 km Individual 2+1+1+1
2015-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 7 7-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2015-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 26 22 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2015-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 22 38 10 km Sprint 0+1
2015-01-08 Oberhof 5 9-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2014-12-19 Pokljuka 65 17 10 km Sprint 1+2
2014-12-14 Hochfilzen 29 27 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2014-12-13 Hochfilzen 9 10-2 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 0-1
2014-12-12 Hochfilzen 27 8 10 km Sprint 0+1
2014-12-07 Östersund 38 19 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+3+0
2014-12-06 Östersund 19 5 10 km Sprint 1+0
2014-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 5 7 10 km Sprint 0+1
2014-11-29 IBU Beitostølen 19 68 10 km Sprint 2+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-22 Holmenkollen 43 54 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+0+0
2014-03-20 Holmenkollen 53 43 10 km Sprint 0+2
2014-03-16 Kontiolahti 45 50 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+2+0
2014-03-15 Kontiolahti 48 64 10 km Sprint 1+1
2014-03-13 Kontiolahti 70 58 10 km Sprint 2+1
2014-03-08 Pokljuka 49 39 12.5 km Pursuit 2+3+2+1
2014-03-06 Pokljuka 39 48 10 km Sprint 0+1
2014-02-22 Sochi 9 10-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2014-02-13 Sochi 80 74 20 km Individual 3+1+0+3
2014-02-10 Sochi 44 32 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2014-02-08 Sochi 32 77 10 km Sprint 0+1
2014-01-11 Ruhpolding 67 51 20 km Individual 0+1+0+3
2014-01-09 Ruhpolding DSQ 9-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2014-01-05 Oberhof 27 28 15 km Mass Start 1+2+0+2
2014-01-04 Oberhof 31 5 12.5 km Pursuit 2+3+0+1
2014-01-03 Oberhof 5 36 10 km Sprint 0+0
2013-12-15 Annecy-Grand Bornand 52 34 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+2+1
2013-12-14 Annecy-Grand Bornand 33 42 10 km Sprint 0+1
2013-12-06 Hochfilzen 89 33 10 km Sprint 2+4
2013-11-30 Östersund 36 88 10 km Sprint 0+1
2013-11-28 Östersund 87 66 20 km Individual 1+1+3+2
2013-11-17 NE Sjusjøen 15 32 15 km Mass Start B 3+0+0+1
2013-11-16 NE Sjusjøen 26 86 10 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-03-29 CISM Annecy-Grand Bornand 11 23-1 25 km Patrol
2013-03-26 CISM Annecy-Grand Bornand 26 45 10 km Sprint
2013-03-26 CISM Annecy-Grand Bornand 7 - 10 km Team
2013-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 33 18 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2013-03-15 Khanty-Mansijsk 18 40 10 km Sprint 0+1
2013-03-10 Sochi 12 8-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2013-03-09 Sochi 73 52 10 km Sprint 2+1
2013-03-07 Sochi DNF 41 20 km Individual 0+1+-+-
2013-02-26 EM Bansko 4 3 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+0
2013-02-25 EM Bansko 7 10 km Sprint 1+0
2013-02-21 EM Bansko 15 10 20 km Individual 1+0+0+2
2013-02-16 WSC Nove Mesto DSQ 7-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2013-02-14 WSC Nove Mesto 47 99 20 km Individual 0+0+0+2
2013-02-10 WSC Nove Mesto 36 42 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+0+0
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 41 126 10 km Sprint 0+1
2013-01-10 Ruhpolding 7 5-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2013-01-06 Oberhof 47 46 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+1+0
2013-01-05 Oberhof 46 35 10 km Sprint 1+2
2013-01-04 Oberhof 4 10-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2012-12-15 Pokljuka 40 19 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+1+2
2012-12-13 Pokljuka 19 73 10 km Sprint 1+0
2012-12-09 Hochfilzen 10 9-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2012-12-08 Hochfilzen 46 38 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+1+1
2012-12-07 Hochfilzen 38 27 10 km Sprint 0+1
2012-12-02 Östersund 46 44 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2012-12-01 Östersund 44 6 10 km Sprint 2+1
2012-11-28 Östersund 22 85 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2012-11-24 IBU Idre 9 62 10 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk 39 24 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+0+1
2012-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 24 9 10 km Sprint 0+0
2012-03-09 WSC Ruhpolding 8 10-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2012-03-06 WSC Ruhpolding 24 40 20 km Individual 0+0+1+1
2012-03-04 WSC Ruhpolding 44 35 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+1
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 35 19 10 km Sprint 0+1
2012-02-02 EM Brezno-Osrblie 5 8-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2012-01-31 EM Brezno-Osrblie 51 20 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2012-01-29 EM Brezno-Osrblie 4 2 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2012-01-28 EM Brezno-Osrblie 31 10 km Sprint 0+0
2012-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 8 12-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-0
2012-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 20 8 10 km Sprint 0+0
2012-01-15 Nove Mesto 36 26 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+0+0
2012-01-14 Nove Mesto 26 40 10 km Sprint 0+1
2012-01-12 Nove Mesto 27 42 20 km Individual 0+0+2+0
2012-01-08 Oberhof 27 30 15 km Mass Start 3+1+0+0
2012-01-07 Oberhof 18 93 10 km Sprint 1+0
2012-01-05 Oberhof 10 10-3 4x7.5 km Relay 4-3 0-2
2011-12-16 IBU Obertilliach DSQ 26 10 km Sprint 2+1
2011-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 8 9-4 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-1
2011-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 36 72 10 km Sprint 2+0
2011-12-10 IBU Val Ridanna 4 14 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2011-11-30 Östersund 80 83 20 km Individual 1+0+0+2
2011-11-27 IBU Östersund 40 67 10 km Sprint 0+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-03-19 Holmenkollen 42 16 12.5 km Pursuit 3+0+11
2011-03-17 Holmenkollen 15 87 10 km Sprint 0+0
2011-03-08 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 25 12 20 km Individual 2+0+0+0
2011-02-24 EM Val Ridanna 8 4-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2011-02-21 EM Val Ridanna 1 20 km Individual 0+0+1+0
2011-02-05 UVS Erzurum 2 15 km Mass Start 0+1+0+0
2011-02-04 UVS Erzurum 2-3 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-0
2011-02-02 UVS Erzurum 1 12.5 km Pursuit 0+3+0+0
2011-02-01 UVS Erzurum 8 10 km Sprint 0+0
2011-01-29 UVS Erzurum 8 18 20 km Individual 2+0+0+1
2011-01-16 Ruhpolding 53 47 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+1+0
2011-01-14 Ruhpolding 47 70 10 km Sprint 1+0
2011-01-12 Ruhpolding 41 72 20 km Individual 0+0+1+1
2011-01-09 IBU Nove Mesto 36 76 10 km Sprint 2+1
2011-01-08 IBU Nove Mesto 31 6 20 km Individual 2+0+1+2
2010-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 5 12 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+2
2010-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 12 93 10 km Sprint 1+1
2010-12-12 IBU Martell-Val Martello 3 23 10 km Sprint 0+0
2010-12-11 IBU Martell-Val Martello 32 38 20 km Individual 0+1+1+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-03-07 EM Otepää 16 22 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+0+0
2010-03-06 EM Otepää 22 66 10 km Sprint 1+1
2010-03-04 EM Otepää 4 4-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2010-03-02 EM Otepää 14 44 20 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2010-01-17 Ruhpolding 12 9-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2010-01-14 Ruhpolding 41 104 10 km Sprint 1+0
2010-01-10 IBU Altenberg 36 26 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+2+3
2010-01-09 IBU Altenberg 26 59 10 km Sprint 3+1
2009-12-19 IBU Obertilliach DNS 51 12.5 km Pursuit
2009-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 51 114 10 km Sprint 5+1
2009-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna 36 146 10 km Sprint 3+0
2009-12-12 IBU Val Ridanna 64 128 20 km Individual 2+3+3+0
2009-11-29 IBU Idre 60 64 10 km Sprint 2+2
2009-11-28 IBU Idre 84 100 10 km Sprint 2+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-03-04 EM Ufa 4 5-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2009-03-03 EM Ufa 5 12 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2009-03-01 EM Ufa 25 35 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+0
2009-02-28 EM Ufa 35 44 10 km Sprint 2+0
2009-02-25 UVS Harbin - Yabuli 8 21 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2009-02-24 UVS Harbin - Yabuli 21 19 10 km Sprint 2+1
2009-02-21 UVS Harbin - Yabuli 12 12 20 km Individual 3+2+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-02-24 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 20-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2008-02-23 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 15 16 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+2+1
2008-02-22 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 16 170 10 km Sprint 1+1
2008-02-20 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 38 168 15 km Individual 2+2+2+0
2007-12-07 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 19 40 10 km Sprint 1+1
2007-12-06 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 44 50 15 km Individual 1+1+2+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2007-02-25 EM-Jr Bansko 25-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-0
2007-02-21 EM-Jr Bansko 22 144 15 km Individual 1+2+1+0
2007-01-31 WJC Martell-Val Martello 5 29-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2007-01-28 WJC Martell-Val Martello 20 105 12.5 km Pursuit 1+3+0+0
2007-01-24 WJC Martell-Val Martello 37 135 15 km Individual 1+1+3+1
2006-12-16 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 26 74 10 km Sprint 0+1
2006-12-15 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 33 97 10 km Sprint 3+0
2006-12-09 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 74 114 10 km Sprint 4+5
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-03-05 EM-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 9 23-2 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 0-0
2006-03-03 EM-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 29 98 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+0+3
2006-03-02 EM-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 38 149 10 km Sprint 2+2
2006-02-28 EM-Jr Langdorf-Arbersee 36 115 15 km Individual 4+1+1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-02-23 Pyeongchang 9 9-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2018-02-20 Pyeongchang 7 10-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 46 10 20 km Individual 1+2+0+1
2018-02-12 Pyeongchang 38 40 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+2
2018-02-11 Pyeongchang 40 35 10 km Sprint 1+1
2017-02-18 WSC Hochfilzen 6 4-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2016-03-06 WSC Holmenkollen 32 22 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+1+0
2016-03-05 WSC Holmenkollen 22 93 10 km Sprint 0+1
2015-03-14 WSC Kontiolahti 9 7-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2015-03-12 WSC Kontiolahti 34 63 20 km Individual 2+0+0+1
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 62 32 10 km Sprint 1+3
2014-02-22 Sochi 9 10-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2014-02-13 Sochi 80 74 20 km Individual 3+1+0+3
2014-02-10 Sochi 44 32 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2014-02-08 Sochi 32 77 10 km Sprint 0+1
2013-02-16 WSC Nove Mesto DSQ 7-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2013-02-14 WSC Nove Mesto 47 99 20 km Individual 0+0+0+2
2013-02-10 WSC Nove Mesto 36 42 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+0+0
2013-02-09 WSC Nove Mesto 41 126 10 km Sprint 0+1
2012-03-09 WSC Ruhpolding 8 10-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2012-03-06 WSC Ruhpolding 24 40 20 km Individual 0+0+1+1
2012-03-04 WSC Ruhpolding 44 35 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+1
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 35 19 10 km Sprint 0+1
2011-03-08 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 25 12 20 km Individual 2+0+0+0
2007-01-31 WJC Martell-Val Martello 5 29-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2007-01-28 WJC Martell-Val Martello 20 105 12.5 km Pursuit 1+3+0+0
2007-01-24 WJC Martell-Val Martello 37 135 15 km Individual 1+1+3+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-01-28 EM Val Ridanna 3-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2016-01-17 IBU Val Ridanna 1 4-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2011-02-21 EM Val Ridanna 1 20 km Individual 0+0+1+0
2011-02-05 UVS Erzurum 2 15 km Mass Start 0+1+0+0
2011-02-04 UVS Erzurum 2-3 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-0
2011-02-01 UVS Erzurum 8 10 km Sprint 0+0

Info

Name Artem Pryma
Nation Ukraine
Born31 y (30.May 1987)
Results2006 - 2018
MaratonNo.179 - 942 pts
Fantasy game $301.85%
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Sprint002
Pursuit002
Total004